Classificació del circuit

Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitTorneig 1Torneig 2Torneig 3Torneig 4Torneig 5Detalls
1FEDORCHUK SERGEY A.75A 75----
2CUENCA JIMENEZ JOSE FERNANDO60A 60----
3CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON50a 30b 20---
4GOGANOV ALEKSEY50A 50----
5FRIDMAN DANIEL45A 45----
6MUÑOZ , MIGUEL43a 23b 20---
7QUIRHUAYO CHUMBE, GERMAN GONZALO41a 25b 16---
8NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC41b 25a 16---
9BRUNELLO , SABINO40A 40----
10CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN36a 30a 6---
11GORDON STEPHEN J35A 35----
12GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE31b 25a 6---
13ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ JULEN LUIS30A 30----
14VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO28b 20a 8---
15ALMAGRO LLAMAS PABLO26A 26----
16BARBERO SENDIC, ALEJANDRO25b 25----
17FLUVIA POYATOS, JORDI25a 19b 6---
18VILA GAZQUEZ, XAVIER25a 25----
19GONZALEZ GARCIA, JOSE23a 23----
20KUNIN VITALY22A 22----
21ROTSTEIN ARKADIJ20A 20----
22GUAL PASCUAL, ANTONI19a 19----
23GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE17b 13a 4---
24RIZOUK , AIMEN16b 8b 8---
25PAP MISA16A 16----
26HOUSKA JOVANKA14A 14----
27MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN14a 13b 1---
28ARANDA FLORES, JORDI13b 13----
29CORI T. DEYSI13a 13----
30CARLSTEDT JONATHAN12A 12----
31URIBE ARTEAGA, DANIEL10b 10----
32SERAROLS MABRAS BERNAT10A 10----
33PANELO MUÑOZ, MARCELO A.10a 10----
34PEREZ MITJANS ORELVIS10b 10----
35RAHAL , MICHAEL10b 10----
36ZURANO LOPEZ, PEDRO10a 10----
37HERA IMRE JR.8A 8----
38CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT8b 8----
39CHALMETA UGAS, RAMON8a 8----
40AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD6b 6----
41GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR6b 6----
42ROMANOV EVGENY5A 5----
43PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª4a 4----
44DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES4b 4----
45CHERNIKOV , VOLODYMYR4b 4----
46POSTNY , EVGENY3A 3----
47FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN2a 2----
48SOIDAN PARCERISAS, MANEL2b 2----
49AYZA LEON, DAVID2a 2----
50ORTEGA SERRA, MARC1b 1----
51UBILAVA ELIZBAR1A 1----
52VILELLA BERTRAN, JOAN1b 1----
53ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ1a 1----
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitTorneig 1Torneig 2Torneig 3Torneig 4Detalls
1CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON30a 15a 15--
2HOUSKA JOVANKA30B 30---
3QUIRHUAYO CHUMBE, GERMAN GONZALO20a 10a 10--
4SERAROLS MABRAS BERNAT20B 20---
5VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO16b 10a 6--
6TREPAT HERRANZ, JOAN15B 15---
7BARBERO SENDIC, ALEJANDRO15a 15---
8GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE14b 10a 4--
9MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN14a 10b 4--
10GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE12a 8a 4--
11ALONSO GARCIA, RENE10B 10---
12PANELO MUÑOZ, MARCELO A.10a 8B 2--
13VASSALLO BARROCHE, MAURICIO8B 8---
14ZURANO LOPEZ, PEDRO8a 8---
15RAHAL , MICHAEL7b 6b 1--
16RAETSKY ALEXANDER6B 6---
17URIBE ARTEAGA, DANIEL6a 6---
18AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD6a 4b 2--
19CHALMETA UGAS, RAMON6a 6---
20MILLIET , SOPHIE4B 4---
21HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO4b 4---
22PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª2a 2---
23CERVELLO TOST, FERRAN2a 2---
24SYLVAN JACOB1B 1---
25ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ1a 1---
26PORRAS MATEO, FELIPE1a 1---
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitTorneig 1Torneig 2Torneig 3Torneig 4Detalls
1GALIANA FERNANDEZ ADRIAN30B 30---
2ORTEGA SERRA, MARC25a 15a 10--
3FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN21a 15a 6--
4IBANEZ AULLANA RAMON20B 20---
5GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR16a 10a 6--
6CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT16b 8b 8--
7MIERINS ERIKS15B 15---
8AYZA LEON, DAVID15a 15---
9MONCLUS DOMINGO, ANGEL12b 10a 2--
10SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN10a 8a 2--
11AL-HAJIRI BADER10B 10---
12ARANDA FLORES, JORDI10b 10---
13FERNANDEZ ALONSO, MIQUEL A.10a 10---
14BENDAYAN CLAROS AARON8B 8---
15IBAÑEZ TARRADELLAS, EDUARD8a 8---
16AYMERICH VERDAGUER, EDUARD8a 8---
17HALL JOHN6B 6---
18MARTINEZ PLA, XAVIER6b 6---
19GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT6a 6---
20GARCIA DEL REY SENEN4B 4---
21BAÑOS , OSCAR FRANCISCO4a 4---
22GONELL APARICI, RAMON4b 4---
23FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN4a 4---
24AMORES GAGO, JAVIER4a 4---
25LOUIS THIBAULT2B 2---
26PANELLA NAVARRO, SERGI2a 2---
27THORSTEINSSON SJURDUR1B 1---
28SAMA SALINAS, HECTOR1a 1---
29CANAL OLIVERAS, JOAN1a 1---
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitTorneig 1Torneig 2Torneig 3Torneig 4Detalls
1HOFFMANN MAX30B 30---
2NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD23a 15a 8--
3CHERNIKOV , VOLODYMYR20b 10b 10--
4LAZARTE ANELLO DAVID EMILIANO20B 20---
5MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON19a 15a 4--
6LEIDORF SEBASTIAN15B 15---
7GUIX TORRES, DAVID15a 15---
8MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU14a 8a 6--
9PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI14a 8b 6--
10SCHMITT CARSTEN10B 10---
11VICIENT CALVO, RAMON10a 10---
12VILA CAIRO, GERARD10a 10---
13JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN10a 10---
14LOPEZ DE TURISO JOSE ANGEL8B 8---
15MARTINEZ LOPEZ, CARLOS8b 8---
16VILELLA BERTRAN, JOAN8b 8---
17TAYLOR MARK V6B 6---
18MOLANO LAFUENTE, ISMAEL6b 6---
19RAFOLS ALBET, JOSEP6a 6---
20PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO5a 4b 1--
21BIEDEKOEPPER ROBERT4B 4---
22SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M.4b 4---
23CESPEDES LLAVERIAS, LLIBERT4a 2b 2--
24VIÑALS RIOJA, JAUME4b 4---
25TORNER PLANELL, JOSEP RAMON4a 4---
26PLANAS GENE JUAN2B 2---
27COSTA TRAVE, JAUME2a 2---
28GARCIA ESPELTA, JOSEP2a 2---
29NIELSEN ANDRE1B 1---
30CERVELLO TOST, ROGER1a 1---
31TORRALBA SANZ, JOSEP1b 1---
32SAMA SALINAS, ALEJANDRO1a 1---
33MARCHES RIOS, JOAN MANUEL1a 1---
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitTorneig 1Torneig 2Torneig 3Torneig 4Detalls
1ALSHOURFAA HAZAA30B 30---
2MORAIS CARRERAS, JAVIER25a 15a 10--
3WLOGALSKI OLIVIER20B 20---
4MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES17a 15b 2--
5CANO SEVILLA, IVAN16b 8a 8--
6VIERA FALCON, CRISTO MANUEL16a 15b 1--
7MUNAR MUT ANTONIO15B 15---
8FORTES GIL, JOSEP Mª10b 6a 4--
9ASADZADE IDRIS10B 10---
10CARRERA VARGAS, GALO10b 10---
11SOIDAN PARCERISAS, MANEL10b 10---
12GARCIA ESCODA, MARC10a 10---
13AYZA CASAMITJANA, ANTONI10a 10---
14MAQSEED NASSER8B 8---
15ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME8b 8---
16MORENO ROBERT, EDUARD8a 8---
17LOPEZ PAJUELO, SERGI8a 8---
18BAETE GUY6B 6---
19ABREU FLORES, DANIEL6a 6---
20SHUKLA RAHUL6b 6---
21LUCAS NAVAS, JOSE MANUEL6a 6---
22DELGADILLO TORRICO, FELIPE6a 6---
23VICENS COMPANY MARIA ANTONIA4B 4---
24MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI4a 4---
25DURAN PINILLA, DANIEL4b 4---
26SELVA SALVADOR ANTONIO2B 2---
27SERRANO SANCHEZ, HILARIO2a 2---
28SERRANO DELGADO, BIENVENIDO2b 2---
29MASALIAS MIRA, MARC2a 2---
30GARCIA GARRIDO, ENRIC2a 2---
31MORENO MATEOS JOSE LUIS1B 1---
32FLORES LIÑAN, JOSEP LUIS1a 1---
33APARICI DEALBERT, MANEL1b 1---
34AUBANELL BER, SERGI1a 1---
35MUHAMMAD , QASIM1a 1---
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitTorneig 1Torneig 2Torneig 3Torneig 4Detalls
1BINOIS RUDY30B 30---
2MOORE ROBIN20B 20---
3ARIAS PRIETO, DIANA19a 15a 4--
4CORNEJO VERA, ALEJANDRO DANILO16a 15a 1--
5AL AZMI KHALAF15B 15---
6JIMENEZ MUÑOZ, NICOLAS15a 15---
7GRASA SOLANAS OSCAR12a 8b 4--
8BALLESTER CLADERA ANTONIO10B 10---
9MURATET CARMONA, JULIA10a 10---
10SILVA PEÑA, ANGEL DAVID10b 10---
11CAPARROS FERNANDEZ, XAVIER10b 10---
12PLA ROFES, ALEIX10a 10---
13CASTILLO DALMAU, ARNAU10a 10---
14CEKANAUSKAS JUSTAS8B 8---
15CARO MARTINEZ, RAMON8a 8---
16RAHAL , JOE8b 8---
17LECHA GARCIA, EDUARD8b 8---
18VILLA CARDENAS, JORGE8a 8---
19SCHUMACHER MARKUS6B 6---
20ALQUEZAR CALPENA, MARC6a 6---
21AGUILERA CAMPAÑA, ANTONIO6b 6---
22CANALS FLORES, DANIEL6b 6---
23DE LAS HERAS FLO, SERGIO6a 6---
24LOPEZ GOMEZ, ANTONIO6a 6---
25HUSSAIN HASHEM4B 4---
26SARRATE PRESAS, JORDI4a 4---
27GIMÉNEZ SERRANO, XAVIER4b 4---
28AMIGO CERVELLO, JUAN4a 4---
29DEWITTE STEIN2B 2---
30PRATS FUMADO, GERARD2a 2---
31MARTÍN-CARO ALBACAR, ADRIÁN2b 2---
32SERRA VILARO, AGUSTI2b 2---
33VALLES SOLER, JAUME2a 2---
34FLORES MUÑOZ, DANIEL2a 2---
35ESPANA REGUERO EMILIO1B 1---
36FONT TRENCHS, MIQUEL1b 1---
37MUELAS TRUJILLO, JUAN1b 1---
38GISBERT TOMAS, ROSER1a 1---
39GARCIA RAMOS, ANAIS1a 1---
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitTorneig 1Torneig 2Torneig 3Torneig 4Detalls
1PEREZ GARCIA ALEJANDRO30B 30---
2ORTIZ PADRO, POL23a 15a 8--
3AGUADO DONCEL PABLO LUIS20B 20---
4ALSHARHAN MUSAED15B 15---
5CASARES BONALS, AINHOA15a 15---
6ARGEMI CAMP, JAUME15a 15---
7CERVELLÓ NAVARRO, HECTOR14b 8a 6--
8ERMACHENKO MANUEL10B 10---
9ROQUET ESTRADA, ALBERT10a 10---
10GASULL BATISTE, ARAN10b 10---
11CREIXANS COMERMA, POL10b 10---
12DOSAIGUAS BONNE, JAIME JOSÉ10a 10---
13LORENZO MARTÍNEZ, RUBÉN10a 10---
14JAUME PONS ANTONIO8B 8---
15PALAU BARRUFET, VINYET8a 6a 2--
16VILA LOPEZ, JOAN8a 8---
17ALCON LLOSADA, JAUME8b 8---
18BAILLES FERNANDEZ, SERGI8a 8---
19ORCERA GOMEZ FRANCISCO6B 6---
20SALOM JOVANI, ORIOL6b 6---
21BERNADO LOPEZ, ROGER6b 6---
22MURATET CARMONA, ALEXANDRA6a 6---
23COBO SAMPRON, RAMON5b 4a 1--
24GOMEZ GUINOVART, JOSEP MANEL4B 4---
25PARRA ORDORICA, GORKA4a 4---
26PARRA ORDORICA, ARNAU4a 4---
27IBARZ GUASCH, MARIA4a 4---
28ABDELKADER GARSTKA ADAM2B 2---
29SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL2a 2---
30CAIXAL PIQUE, JORDI2b 2---
31ALCON LLOSADA, ALEX2b 2---
32GARDNER , RICHARD2a 1b 1--
33CASTILLO GARRIDO, ÀLEX2a 2---
34KAZMIERCZAK EWA1B 1---
35GARCIA CACHINERO, JESUS1a 1---
36LUJAN MORENO, ROYER MANUEL1b 1---
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitTorneig 1Torneig 2Torneig 3Torneig 4Torneig 5Detalls
1MUÑOZ , MIGUEL43a 23b 20---
2NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC41b 25a 16---
3VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO28b 20a 8---
4BARBERO SENDIC, ALEJANDRO25b 25----
5FLUVIA POYATOS, JORDI25a 19b 6---
6VILA GAZQUEZ, XAVIER25a 25----
7GUAL PASCUAL, ANTONI19a 19----
8GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE17b 13a 4---
9MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN14a 13b 1---
10ARANDA FLORES, JORDI13b 13----
11RAHAL , MICHAEL10b 10----
12ZURANO LOPEZ, PEDRO10a 10----
13CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT8b 8----
14CHALMETA UGAS, RAMON8a 8----
15AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD6b 6----
16GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR6b 6----
17PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª4a 4----
18DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES4b 4----
19FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN2a 2----
20SOIDAN PARCERISAS, MANEL2b 2----
21AYZA LEON, DAVID2a 2----
22ORTEGA SERRA, MARC1b 1----
23VILELLA BERTRAN, JOAN1b 1----
24ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ1a 1----