VIII OPEN INTERNACIONL DE LLUCMAJOR

19-05-2019  -  26-05-2019

-

-

A

B

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1RASMUSSEN ALLAN STIG8-
2BERNADSKIY VITALIY7-
3FIER , ALEXANDRE7COLON SABADELL CHESSY
4GIRISH A. KOUSHIK7-
5SANTOS LATASA JAIME7-
6ZUBOV ALEXANDER6.5-
7ANDREEV EDUARD6.5-
8GONZALEZ PEREZ, ARIAN6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
9KARPATCHEV ALEKSANDR6.5-
10ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ JULEN LUIS6-
11NASUTA GRZEGORZ6-
12RAETSKY ALEXANDER6-
13RUIZ CASTILLO JOSHUA DANIEL6-
14SOULEIDIS GEORGIOS6-
15GOLUBKA PETRO6-
16HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO6LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
17SYLVAN JACOB6-
18HNYDIUK ALEKSANDER6-
19GRITSAK OREST6-
20KANTANS TOMS6-
21COLPE MALTE6-
22PETROV,NIKITA5.5-
23MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN5.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
24ALVARADO DIAZ ALEJANDRO5.5-
25SUMETS ANDREY5.5-
26LINDH FREDRIK5.5-
27NAUMKIN IGOR5.5-
28KANTANE ANNA5.5-
29MEDARDE SANTIAGO LUIS MARCOS5.5-
30VASSALLO BARROCHE, MAURICIO5.5BARBERA C.E.
31GORDON STEPHEN J5.5-
32ALONSO GARCIA AARON5.5-
33STOREY CHARLES H5.5-
34CARBONELL SANCHO MARC5.5-
35MORETO QUINTANA ALEX5.5-
36GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ XABIER5.5-
37ZAGORSKIS DARIUS5.5-
38IVANOV MIKHAIL M5.5-
39HILL ALISTAIR5.5-
40MASCARO MARCH PEDRO5.5-
41SCHNABEL RALF5-
42FERREIRA PAULO5-
43GALIANA SALOM JUAN RAMON5-
44AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
45SUBRAMANIAN ADITYA5-
46HOVHANNISYAN MHER5-
47ZUBOVA MARIYA5-
48SANZ WAWER DANIEL5-
49AMENGUAL PERELLO JORDI5-
50IAGAR RAZVAN-GABRIEL5-
51HRISTODORESCU DANIEL5-
52REHN RALF5-
53HOFFMANN MAX5-
54JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
55ALONSO BOUZA, JULIO JAVIER4.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
56GARCIA GIMENEZ SANTIAGO4.5-
57SAYROL CLOS, JOSEP Mª4.5CALAF C.E.
58RUIZ VINALS MATIAS4.5-
59JINAN JOMON4.5-
60SCHENK PAPKE ANDRES4.5-
61SAULEDA ROIG JAUME4.5-
62PLANAS GENE JUAN4.5-
63BEKKER-JENSEN DAVID4.5-
64REY MALDE HENRIQUE4.5-
65SANTAMARIA MAS, VICENTE4.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
66MALOBERTI DAVID4.5-
67LEIDORF SEBASTIAN4.5-
68BIEDEKOEPPER ROBERT4.5-
69ERMACHENKO MANUEL4.5-
70BRULL MAYOL COSME4.5-
71MORENO MATEOS JOSE LUIS4.5-
72JUAN LEPP JAIME BORIS4.5-
73MABILLE NATACHA4-
74DE PRADO RODRIGUEZ OSCAR BRUNO4-
75MEYER PETER4-
76JUAN MAS SANTIAGO4-
77DEWITTE STEIN4-
78MARTIN MASCARO JUAN4-
79AGUADO DONCEL PABLO LUIS4-
80LITFIN BORIS4-
81LOPEZ GRANA CARMEN4-
82SCHINDELE ANDREAS4-
83FELIZES PAULO4-
84ROCA BARCELO NICOLAU4-
85ROIG FULLANA BARTLOME4-
86SCHMITT CARSTEN4-
87BALLESTER CLADERA ANTONIO4-
88VICENS COMPANY MARIA ANTONIA3.5-
89SANTAMARIA BAEZA ADOLFO3.5-
90JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, XAVIER3.5MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
91BIRKESTRAND ODD3.5-
92DOLZHIKOVA OLGA3.5-
93BOIX PONS CATALINA3.5-
94GARCIA RUIZ, ADRIAN3.5JAKE C.E.
95MUNAR MUT ANTONIO3.5-
96ABADIA PASCUAL LUIS3.5-
97FERENCZI ROBERT FRANK3.5-
98DOM WIM3.5-
99CORRAL CORRAL RICARDO3.5-
100TORRES MARI JUAN3.5-
101MUNAR MESSEGUE DAVID3.5-
102BOHORQUEZ CANIZARES MARIA3.5-
103ROSSELLO SANCHEZ BARTOLOME3.5-
104STOCKAMP TIM3.5-
105MARTINEZ LOPEZ, IVAN3LLEIDA C.E.
106SKOU NIELS3-
107MASCARO PASTOR MIGUEL3-
108CERDO FERNANDEZ MIGUEL3-
109RAMIS SEBASTIA JORDI SALVADOR3-
110OBERBACHER MICHAEL3-
111HERMIDA IZQUIERDO MIGUEL ANGEL3-
112OLIVER FONT JOSE LUIS2.5-
113TURCU DARIN2.5-
114MARQUEZ VARGAS ANGEL ALBERTO2.5-
115BALDO COMPANY JORDI2.5-
116BIMBO VICH LLUC2.5-
117FORCADELL ESCOUFFIER, ALBERT2.5TRES PEONS C.E.
118FERRER MYGINA JUAN2.5-
119JAUME PONS ANTONIO2.5-
120PONS ESCANELLAS ANTONIO M2.5-
121FULLANA OLIVER ANTONI2.5-
122SANTANDREU TOST JOSEP2-
123LEOST JOEL2-
124BONET TOMAS MARGALIDA2-
125SANTANDREU BARQUERO MARTIN1.5-
126DE WIT ALBERT1-
127KISLINSKY ALEXEY0-