XXXIX Open Internacional d'Escacs Barberà del Vallès 2016 Grup A

04-07-2016  -  12-07-2016

C/ Torre d'en Gorgs, 40

5900

A

A

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1HENRIQUEZ VILLAGRA CRISTOBAL7-
2KARTHIKEYAN MURALI7-
3GUREVICH DANIEL7-
4GOMEZ GARRIDO CAMILO ERNESTO6.5-
5GRIGORYAN KAREN H.6.5-
6INIYAN P6.5-
7ALVAREZ PEDRAZA, ARAMIS6LLEIDA C.E.
8LIU CHANG6-
9SWAYAMS MISHRA6-
10GUAL PASCUAL, ANTONI6CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
11HANSEN TORBJORN RINGDAL6-
12OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL6-
13SHYAM SUNDAR M.6-
14ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR5.5GERUNDA, C.E.
15HIMANSHU SHARMA5.5-
16ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ JULEN LUIS5.5-
17HARIKRISHNAN AMIRTHAVALLI RANGARAJAN5.5-
18LI DI5.5-
19PRASANNA RAGHURAM RAO5.5-
20AGUERO JIMENEZ LUIS LAZARO5.5-
21LAN ZILUN5.5-
22RAGHUNANDAN KAUMANDUR SRIHARI5.5-
23RATHANVEL V S5.5-
24ORTEGA AMARELLE MARIANO5.5-
25CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
26PARNALI S DHARIA5.5-
27MENESES GONZALEZ KEVIN MOISES5.5-
28DARDHA ARBEN5-
29DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
30GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
31GAIKWAD SIDDHANT5-
32SOS ANDREU ERIC5-
33QIU MENGJIE5-
34GEDAJLOVIC MAX5-
35PEREZ MAÑAS, BENJAMIN5BARBERA C.E.
36PATIL PRATIK5-
37YASHAS D.5-
38YOGIT S5-
39PRINCE BAJAJ5-
40ARJUN K5-
41JAYAKUMAAR S5-
42CAPELLADES SUBIRANA, MARC5LILLET C.E.
43DEL AMO, JORDI5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
44SANCHEZ JEREZ EMILIO MIGUEL4.5-
45MUÑOZ , MIGUEL4.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
46NIRAJ SARIPALLI4.5-
47TEICHMANN ERIK O M C4.5-
48HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO4.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
49VALLS MARTI, ARTUR4.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
50VASSALLO BARROCHE, MAURICIO4.5BARBERA C.E.
51MARTIN PEREZ, LAURA4.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
52JAREÑO BADENAS, ALEIX4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
53ARUS BLANCH, DANIEL4.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
54POVILL CLAROS, XAVIER4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
55EZQUERRO LUQUE, ALBERT4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
56MULAY PRATIK4-
57TUOMAINEN FELIX4-
58SEGARRA CALDERER, ALBERT4BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
59OJAS KULKARNI4-
60IVANA MARIA FURTADO4-
61VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 4CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
62LE RUYET LEOPOLD4-
63ROS ALONSO, JAUME4SANT BOI C.E.
64ANURAG MHAMAL3.5-
65LIKHIT CHILUKURI3.5-
66KUNAL KAKUMANU3.5-
67GODBOLE ATHARVA3.5-
68DAHALE ATUL3.5-
69DARDHA DANIEL3.5-
70RUEDA MARQUEZ, DAVID JUAN3.5LIRA, LA C.E.
71SAPALE SALONI3.5-
72BAUDUIN ETIENNE3.5-
73BERNAT , ERNEST3.5JAKE C.E.
74PALOMO RUIPEREZ BRUNO3.5-
75GARCIA MOSQUERA, DAVID3.5VILASSAR DE MAR, C.E.
76FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN3MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
77DARNELL ANTON3-
78UMUDOVA NARGIZ3-
79MOLANO LAFUENTE, ISMAEL3MONTORNES C.E.
80KAKUMANU KAUTIL3-
81NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD3BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
82JORDAN ARENAS MANUEL3-
83SADRIJA , ENVER3TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
84RODRIGUEZ IZQUIERDO LUIS2.5-
85SALAGRAN FERRAGUT, GUILLEM2.5GERUNDA, C.E.
86SCALZI EVANS, FEDERICO2.5CLUB D'ESCACS VILA OLIMPICA
87PEREZ GARCIA, ADRIA2.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
88NANDHINI SARIPALLI2.5-
89CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP2.5MARTORELL C.E.
90MARTINEZ RAMIREZ, ERIK2BARBERA C.E.
91SNEHAL BHOSALE2-
92HERNANDEZ REQUENA, FRANCESC2OLOT
93PEREZ RUIZ, SANTIAGO1.5ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
94LUCAS LEON ANGEL1.5-
95MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGIO1COLON SABADELL CHESSY
96YOHAN J.0.5-
97MARTIROSYAN HAIK M.0-
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1BICEK RICHARD7-
2JUL PEREZ, ALBERTO6.5CASTELLBISBAL, CLUB ESCACS
3CAMPOS CAYUELAS, ADRIAN6.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
4GIL QUILEZ SONIA6.5-
5KALOUSEK ZDENEK6.5-
6FABRE MASSANA, MIQUEL6MOIA MOIANES C.E.
7COSTA TRAVE, JAUME6GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
8HLAVACEK TOMAS6-
9TERRONES HERNANDEZ, JONATHAN5.5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
10MORAIS CARRERAS, JAVIER5.5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
11GRAU GARSABALL, JAUME5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
12SUASNABAR JESUS5-
13ROIG GORINA, HAROLD5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
14COLOME ROVIRA, OSCAR5MATARO C.E.
15MELERO SANCHEZ, PERE5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
16GONZALEZ COMINELLI, ALEJO GABRIEL5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
17PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO5TRES PEONS C.E.
18HOLZLEITHNER JOHANNES5-
19COLLELL RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
20ELIZONDO MARQUET JUAN MARCOS5-
21RAMON SERRANO, FCO. JAVIER4.5COLMENA, LA C.E.
22BLESA PUIG, PAU4.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
23FRITZ REBECCA4.5-
24SANCHEZ MARTIN, MARC4.5MARTORELL C.E.
25MARTIN SANCHEZ, ENRIC4LIRA, LA C.E.
26BONILLO COLL, ALEX4TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
27VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO4CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
28GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS4SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
29CASTILLO ESCARIO, MARTA4BARBERA C.E.
30MARTINEZ PEREZ, PABLO4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
31ISRAFILOV TOFIG4-
32ARROYO MATEO, JOSE MIQUEL3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
33DE LA PLAZA GRAS, JORDI3.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
34MARTINEZ MARIN, ALEIX3.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
35SANMARTI FALGUERA, RICARD3.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
36HASANOVA AYAN3.5-
37ISRAFILOV AFIG3.5-
38PONSA ALCUBIERRE, MARINA3.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
39LANDSVERK IDA3.5-
40CARO MARTINEZ, RAMON3MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
41CADIERNO GARCIA, PAU3BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
42LUJAN MORENO, ROYER MANUEL3TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
43FERNANDEZ PINTADO, XAVIER2TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
44MONTAGUT GONZÁLEZ, JOAN2BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
45ALLAHGULUYEV NIHAT1-
46BASAS GAMAZO, JOSEP0CATALONIA C.E.
#NomPuntsClub
1MURATET CARMONA, JULIA8BANYOLES, C.E.
2SALGADO RIVERA, GONZALO7.5SANT ESTEVE, C.E.
3RAMON HERRAEZ, ALEX7COLMENA, LA C.E.
4MUÑOZ LOZANO, JORGE MANUEL6.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
5OLIVAS MONTOYA, ALBERT6.5GERUNDA, C.E.
6GARRIDO SANCHEZ, DANIEL6.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
7ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS6.5LIRA, LA C.E.
8FERRES SAEZ, JOAN6.5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
9PLA CARULLA, JOAQUIM6OLESA C.E.
10GARCÍA TORRES, ADOLFO6CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
11CASASSAS BROSA, RAMON6TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
12TORRALBA BROSA, MARC6BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
13CAPARROS FERNANDEZ, XAVIER6MARTORELL C.E.
14AGUILERA CAMPAÑA, ANTONIO6RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
15BALLESTER VALLS, JUAN ANTONIO6CATALUNYA C.E.
16MAÑOSAS VILA, ESTER5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
17JIMENEZ PAEZ, JAIME5.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
18MONTLLOR AGUILERA, FRANCESC5.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
19MONTSERRAT RUBIA, ANGEL5.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
20VIDAL MOLL, FRANCESC5.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
21LAZARO VALLS, XAVIER5.5TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
22ZHENG , HONG WEI5MONTORNES C.E.
23SALGADO RIVERA, MATIAS5SANT ESTEVE, C.E.
24FARRE MUNTANER, JOSE RAMON5VALLROMANES, CLUB ESCACS
25FASHEH BRAUD, IVAN WAEL5HOSTALRIC CLUB ESCACS
26CASTAÑEDA MUÑOZ, ANTONIO5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
27TORTOSA MOROS, JOAN5PEON DOBLADO
28MORENO OLLER, VÍCTOR5TRES PEONS C.E.
29FARELL DURAN, JOSEP5PASSIO D'ESPARREGUERA, LA C.E.
30PEÑALVER GUARDIA, ESTEBAN5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
31SERENTILL TOST, EDUARD5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
32LOPEZ OLIVA, VICTOR5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
33VIDAL PALET, SANTIAGO5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
34PEÑALVER GUARDIA, JOSEP5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
35CRUZ MEDINA, JULIA5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
36FLORES MUÑOZ, DANIEL5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
37CUTURA SOLE, ALEXANDRE5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
38FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, MARIO5SANT BOI C.E.
39CAÑAMERO RODRIGUEZ, IVAN5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
40TRILLO SILVAN, XAVIER5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
41SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
42MARTINEZ ROBLES PABLO JAVIER4.5-
43CRUZ JIMENEZ, MIGUEL4.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
44ALCALÁ GONZÁLEZ, CÉSAR4.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
45MENENDEZ CABRERA, ENRIC4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
46GASIMOV RASHAD4.5-
47ALEGRE MENARGUEZ, PERE4.5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
48DOMÍNGUEZ ESTEBAN, VÍCTOR MIGUEL4.5SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
49VILLODRES RUBIO, ADRIAN4CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
50SENTÍS BAENA, SAMUEL4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
51FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS4COMTAL C.E.
52BERNADO LOPEZ, ROGER4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
53LÓPEZ RUIZ, MARIO4BARBERA C.E.
54DOMENECH PUIGDEMONT, NURIA4CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
55ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL4SANT MARTI C.E.
56BORGES DE CLASCA, POL4CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
57REYES MARIN, RAUL4PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
58MENDOZA CALDERA, VICENTE4SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
59SORIANO GIRBAU, SANTIAGO4BARBERA C.E.
60AGHAYEV HUSEYN4-
61HASANLI ZIYA4-
62LOPEZ OLIVA, LUIS4BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
63MEHDIYEV RASIM4-
64FERNANDEZ MACARRON, MARIANO3.5CONGRES C.E.
65ALTOMONTE CASTILLA, ALEX3.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
66GARCIA EXTREMERA, MANUEL3.5BARBERA C.E.
67KADLECIK MARTIN3.5-
68PEREZ SERRALLONGA, MAXIMA3.5CATALUNYA C.E.
69DIAZ RENDON, NICOLL3.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
70SÁNCHEZ FONTANET, LLUIS3.5VALLROMANES, CLUB ESCACS
71LAJARIN RALLO, MARC3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
72LAJARIN RALLO, OSCAR3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
73TEYMURLU NIHAD3-
74MORRAL ESTEVE, SALVADOR3SANT BOI C.E.
75GABALDÀ SIERRA, JOAN3BARBERA C.E.
76IBAÑEZ PASTOR, JORDI3CASTELLBISBAL, CLUB ESCACS
77BASSO SUÑÉ, CRISTIAN3BARBERA C.E.
78SEYIDOVA BAYIM3-
79ROVIRA PUIG, RICARDO3CATALUNYA C.E.
80IZQUIERDO BARRIOS, ANGEL3BARBERA C.E.
81RISQUEZ PEREZ, ANTONIO3BARBERA C.E.
82GARCIA SILVAN, LARA2.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
83ZHANG , JIA-QI2.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
84DOMINGUEZ PROVIDO, ADRIÀ2.5BARBERA C.E.
85ALTOMONTE CASTILLA, DANIELA2.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
86ISRAFILOVA KAMILLA2.5-
87HASANOV AZIZ2.5-
88DASHDAMIROVA MADINA2-
89MAQUEDA BERDUGO, FRANCISCO2COLON SABADELL CHESSY
90CASTELLVELL DIEZ, MARIA NURIA2CATALUNYA C.E.
91HASANOVA ROYA1-
92JI SANG HO0-