III Open Internacional Ciutat de Rubí

22-05-2016  -  22-05-2016

Poliesportiu Regina Carmeli, C/ Sant Sebastià, 22 (cruïlla Sant Joan)

1380 €

b

b

http://www.escacsrubi.com/

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1ALARCON CASELLAS, ROLANDO8TARREGA C.E.
2DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES7COLON SABADELL CHESSY
3CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN7TRES PEONS C.E.
4VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO7MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
5MUÑOZ PANTOJA, MIGUEL ANGEL6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
6CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6.5TRES PEONS C.E.
7PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª6.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
8SADRIJA , ENVER6.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
9GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE6FIGUERES C.E.
10GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
11PLASENCIA MARTINEZ, VICTOR6ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
12HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO6LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
13RAMON SERRANO, FCO. JAVIER6COLMENA, LA C.E.
14LIBISZEWSKI , FABIEN5.5BANYOLES, C.E.
15RAHAL , MICHAEL5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
16JAREÑO BADENAS, ALEIX5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
17VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.5.5MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
18FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN5.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
19ROS ALONSO, JOANA5.5SANT BOI C.E.
20VALDES , LEONARDO5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
21CAMPOS CAYUELAS, ADRIAN5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
22VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
23URRUTIA MULE, ORIOL5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
24JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
25CASTRILLON OTERO, JAVIER5GERUNDA, C.E.
26FLORES MENDOZA, JOSÉ ANTONIO5VILADECANS C.E.
27CESPEDES LLAVERIAS, LLIBERT5TRES PEONS C.E.
28CANO SEVILA, IVAN5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
29PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO5TRES PEONS C.E.
30SAMA SALINAS, HECTOR5LIRA, LA C.E.
31MARTINEZ PLA, XAVIER4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
32NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
33LACASTA PALACIO, JOAQUIM4.5ESCAC MAT, CLUB ESCACS
34RAMON ESTADES, LLORENÇ4.5GERUNDA, C.E.
35SAMA SALINAS, ALEJANDRO4.5LIRA, LA C.E.
36SILVA PEÑA, ANGEL DAVID4.5TORRENEGRA C.E.
37MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI4.5BADALONA C.E.
38GRASA SOLANAS OSCAR4.5-
39PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI4ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
40LUCAS NAVAS, JOSE MANUEL4SANT BOI C.E.
41FERRER GOT, JUAN4RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
42SERRANO SANCHEZ, HILARIO4RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
43SERRANO DELGADO, BIENVENIDO4RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
44TORRALBA BROSA, MARC4BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
45SEGURA CARDENETE, ROBERTO4CALAFELL C.E.
46AGUILERA CAMPAÑA, ANTONIO4RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
47MARTINEZ FERRER, ALBERT4RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
48FORTES GIL, JOSEP Mª3.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
49JUL PEREZ, ALBERTO3.5CASTELLBISBAL, CLUB ESCACS
50RAMON HERRAEZ, ALEX3.5COLMENA, LA C.E.
51GARCIA ESCODA, MARC3.5MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT
52LOBO BRUGUERA, XAVIER3.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
53CAÑAMERO RODRIGUEZ, IVAN3.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
54HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, PATRICIO3.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
55PASCUAL BONFILL, ALBERT3RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
56VICENTE BESSEN, KIRIAN3MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
57ESQUERRA BAYO, JOSEP3RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
58LUJAN MORENO, ROYER MANUEL3TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
59MARTÍN-CARO ALBACAR, ADRIÁN3RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
60PONSA ALCUBIERRE, MARINA2.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
61LOPEZ OLIVA, VICTOR2.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
62ARGEMI CAMP, JAUME2.5VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
63VILLA CARDENAS, JORGE2COLON SABADELL CHESSY
64SERRANO JUANÓS, JUDITH2RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
65JIMÉNEZ CASTILLO, NÉSTOR1RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
66RIERA VELASCO, MARINA1RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
67BORDELL SARDÀ, PERE1ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
68COSTA TRAVE, JAUME0GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
69MARTINEZ ARCA, MANEL0BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
70GARCIA RUIZ, ADRIAN0JAKE C.E.
71ALVES GARCIA, ERIC0BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
72MAZA ALVARADO, JEAN CARLOS0RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS