XIV Obert d'Escacs Actius Vila de Santa Coloma de Queralt

05-06-2016  -  05-06-2016

Teatre l'Estrella. C/ Montblanc nº 22

1705 €

a

a+

http://www.ajedreznd.com/

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1PERALTA , FERNANDO7.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
2ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR7GERUNDA, C.E.
3MUÑOZ , MIGUEL6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
4ALARCON CASELLAS, ROLANDO6.5TARREGA C.E.
5AYZA LEON, DAVID6.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
6GARCIA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER6SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
7VILA GAZQUEZ, XAVIER6BARBERA C.E.
8TREPAT HERRANZ, JOAN6LLEIDA C.E.
9ADEL LAHCHAICHI, OUSSAMA6LLEIDA C.E.
10PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
11CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
12CHALMETA UGAS, RAMON5.5SANT BOI C.E.
13VILLUENDAS VALERO, ADRIAN5.5-
14ZURANO LOPEZ, PEDRO5.5REUS DEPORTIU
15GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
16BENET CATALA, ANTONI5.5REUS DEPORTIU
17VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.5.5MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
18CASTRILLON OTERO, JAVIER5.5GERUNDA, C.E.
19FERRANDIZ ISERTE, ALBERT5.5MOLI NOU C.C.
20GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
21BARBERO SENDIC, ALEJANDRO5LLEIDA C.E.
22ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ5VALLS C.E.
23PARRAMON ROS, FRANCESC5GERUNDA, C.E.
24GUERRA REIG, JUAN5GEVA-CEA C.E.
25VILA CAIRO, GERARD5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
26SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN5LLEIDA C.E.
27TALLO DOMINGUEZ, IMAR5COLON ATENEU C.E.
28BLASCO CUSIDO, FRANCESC5VALLS C.E.
29PANELLA NAVARRO, SERGI4.5RAPITA, LA
30BENET MORANT, DAMIA4.5REUS DEPORTIU
31RODRIGUEZ ADELL, AARON4.5RAPITA, LA
32SALVADO OBRERO, IVAN4.5PEO VUIT, C.E.
33FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN4.5CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS.
34SAURINA SUÑER, FRANCESC XAVIER4.5GERUNDA, C.E.
35VERDES NADAL, RAMON4.5TORNABOUS CLUB ESCACS
36MATONS CALAFI, EVA Mª4.5VALLS C.E.
37BALCELLS SORIGUERA, MARC4.5TORNABOUS CLUB ESCACS
38PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME4.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
39FOSCH FERRE, ARNAU4.5MASDENVERGE C.E.
40RAMON ESTADES, LLORENÇ4.5GERUNDA, C.E.
41MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU4.5LLEIDA C.E.
42CORDOMI FORNS, FRANCESC4.5VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
43AMIGO CERVELLO, JUAN4.5ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
44RAFOLS ALBET, JOSEP4VILAFRANCA C.E.
45PRATS ALONSO, OSCAR4SANT BOI C.E.
46CLOT CHICO, ARNAU4SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
47AUBANELL BER, SERGI4PEO VUIT, C.E.
48FERRE DALMAU, ROGER4SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
49DOSAIGUAS BONNE, JAIME JOSÉ4TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
50SOLE GONZALEZ, EDGAR4LLEIDA C.E.
51COTS VALLS, JORGE4TARREGA C.E.
52MURATET CARMONA, ALEXANDRA4BANYOLES, C.E.
53TURUGUET LOPEZ, JOSEP LLUIS4TORA C.E.
54ARGEMI CAMP, JAUME4VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
55DURAN PINILLA, DANIEL4ESCAC MAT, CLUB ESCACS
56VIDAL BERMEJO, JOAN ANGEL4SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
57SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO4BERGUEDA C.E.
58PONSARNAU MARQUILLES, JAUME4TARREGA C.E.
59CARRETE RECASENS, JORDI4JUNEDA C.E.
60MURATET CASADEVALL, JORDI3.5BANYOLES, C.E.
61BALDRICH GIMENEZ, EDUARD3.5ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
62LUCO PEREZ, BERNAT3.5IGUALADA C.E.
63ROSELL FORMOSA, JAUME3.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
64VALLES SOLER, JAUME3.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
65ORTIZ PADRÓ, POL3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
66RADIGALES MAURI, JAUME3.5TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
67ANGLÈS ROCA, JOEL3.5TARREGA C.E.
68ARNO BENDICHO, XENIA3ALMENAR CLUB ESCACS
69ROSICH GUBERNA, PASCUAL3MONTBUI C.E.
70SOLSONA MANONELLES, JOSEP3CAPABLANCA C.E.
71RIPOLL GALVEZ, GUERAU3LLEIDA C.E.
72LUCO MANUBENS, DANIEL3IGUALADA C.E.
73CREIXELL BERMUDO, ROBERT3IGUALADI, ATENEU
74MANOLE , PAUL ALEXANDRU3ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
75SEGURA VILA, JOAN3TRES PEONS C.E.
76MURATET CARMONA, JULIA3BANYOLES, C.E.
77PAGES JANE, JOSE3BELLPUIG C.E.
78CASANY DE FEZ, JAUME3VALLS C.E.
79PALAU BARRUFET, VINYET3ALCOLETGE CLUB ESCACS
80CAIXAL PIQUE, JORDI3SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
81PINO MUÑOZ, FRANCISCA3CONSTANTI, C.E.
82SANCHIS MIR, JOSE RICARDO3SANT ESTEVE, C.E.
83MARTINEZ CANELA, MARC3SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
84CASANY ANDREU, EULÀLIA2.5VALLS C.E.
85BLANCO FERRAN, TON2.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
86IBARZ GUASCH, MARIA2ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
87BALCELLS SORIGUERA, TERESA HELENA2SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
88FERNANDEZ MACARRON, MARIANO2CONGRES C.E.
89LUCAS NAVAS, JOSE MANUEL2SANT BOI C.E.
90SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL2BERGUEDA C.E.
91BIOSCA CID, MERCE2PEO VUIT, C.E.
92NOVALES MONTERO, ENRIC2VILA-RODONA C.E.
93ANGLÈS ROCA, JAN2TARREGA C.E.
94CASTRO ESTRELLA, JOAN GABRIEL2TRES PEONS C.E.
95MILLA DOMENECH, BERNAT2ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
96BERGE SOLE, JOSE M.2VALLFOGONA C.E.
97IZQUIERDO FUSTER, JOAN1VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
98GASSO BOLADERAS, POL1SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
99FIGUERAS GUIMET, POL1SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
100FIGUERAS GUIMET, ÀLEX1SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.