XVIII Open Internacional Escacs Torredembarra 2016

02-07-2016  -  10-07-2016

Pavelló Sant Jordi (Zona esportiva Municipal) C/ Rosella, S/N

3090 €

C

C

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE7.5FIGUERES C.E.
2FARRAN MARTOS, FRANCESC7TARRAGONA C.E.
3POGORELOV , RUSLAN7RAPITA, LA
4EIZAGUERRI FLORIS MARIA7-
5PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS7SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
6PANELLA NAVARRO, SERGI6.5RAPITA, LA
7VILLUENDAS VALERO, ADRIAN6-
8SIMON PADROS, EMILI6TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
9MASALIAS MIRA, MARC6VALLS C.E.
10CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT6CLUB D'ESCACS VILA OLIMPICA
11PRIETO ERNESTO6-
12SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN6LLEIDA C.E.
13KYRKJEBO HANNA B.6-
14PALOMO TERUEL, XAVIER5.5REUS DEPORTIU
15ZAMBRANA PETISME RAMIRO5.5-
16LLUVEROL TORRENTS, SALVADOR5.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
17URPI TORRENTS, RAMON5.5VILABARCA C.E.
18BELTRAN REVERTER, JOSEP M.5.5RAPITA, LA
19COSTA BERENGUE, JOAN5.5CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS.
20REGUE FARRAN, ENRIC5.5REUS, ESCACS C.E.
21SALVAT DUCH, CARLES ENRIC5.5REUS, ESCACS C.E.
22SOLE GONZALEZ, EDGAR5.5LLEIDA C.E.
23SIRERA BARGALLO, TOMAS5VILAFRANCA C.E.
24VILLAR ARIÑO, VICTOR5REUS DEPORTIU
25GARCIA ESPELTA, JOSEP5VALLS C.E.
26COMES NOLLA, GRABRIEL5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
27QUINZA GARCIA, AITOR5RAPITA, LA
28LAZARO PORTA, ANGEL5ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
29CARTANYA CARO, PAU5VALLS C.E.
30NIEVES ALARCON, JOSEP ANTONI5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
31KYRKJEBO MARTE B.5-
32VENTURA FONTANET, FERRAN5CARDONA
33GIRONA ROVIRA, ALBERT5SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
34BUXADE ROCA, GUILLERMO4.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
35ARANZANA ARESTE, ALBERTO4.5LLEIDA C.E.
36BARBERANS SOLA, SEBASTIA4.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
37FABREGAT PLANELLA, JOAQUIM4.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
38MARCE MIRACLE, JOAN4.5PRAT, EL C.E.
39GRACIA TRAIN, CARLES4.5TARRAGONA C.E.
40LLACUNA ROCA, JOSEP4.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
41SOLER MASSANA, RAMON4.5BALSARENY-SALLENT U.E.
42CASTRO CRUZ, JESUS4.5TARRAGONA C.E.
43RODRIGUEZ MARIN, JOSE4RAPITA, LA
44BECHINI BOSSONS, FERRAN4TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
45SCHWEITZER , PAUL4TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
46GONZALEZ PEÑA, DAVID4PEO VUIT, C.E.
47ESTRUCH ANDREU, LLUC4GUISSONA, ATENEU
48CASTILLO DALMAU, ARNAU4CLUB D'ESCACS VILA OLIMPICA
49GUASCH GUASCH, FERRAN4VALLS C.E.
50FERRER DALMAU, JOSEP ANTONI4VILA-RODONA C.E.
51MARTI FUMADO, MANEL4TARRAGONA C.E.
52SAFONT BALAGUER, EDUARD4TARRAGONA C.E.
53RODRIGUEZ BATUECAS, JORDI4CONGRES C.E.
54ESTRUCH ANDREU, GUIM4GUISSONA, ATENEU
55BERNAT MOR, JULI4CATALUNYA C.E.
56ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ, JOSEP Mª4CAPABLANCA C.E.
57RODA SUAREZ, RAMON4TORTOSA C.E.
58DOSAIGUAS BONNE, JAIME JOSÉ4TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
59SANTOLARIA PEÑA, MANEL3.5PEON DOBLADO
60TORRENTS BUSQUET, MARTÍ3.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
61LÓPEZ MINGUELLA, ARMAND3.5BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
62CARRETE RECASENS, JORDI3.5JUNEDA C.E.
63AMIGO CERVELLO, JUAN3.5ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
64CAMPAS ALTISENT, ADRIA3.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
65ROVIRA CHACON, Mª MERCE3.5SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
66ZUMEL ZEA JAVIER3-
67VALLS ANTON, LLUIS FELIP3VILAFRANCA C.E.
68MARTI OLIVELLA, GERARD3VILAFRANCA C.E.
69CASTILLO GARRIDO, ÀLEX3CLUB D'ESCACS VILA OLIMPICA
70MOLINA TABERNERO, JORDI3TRES PEONS C.E.
71STUKAS , ERNESTAS3TARRAGONA C.E.
72REVERTE INGLES, ROC3TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
73KIKASVILHI BEKA3-
74CASANY ANDREU, ARNAU3VALLS C.E.
75RIVERA TORRENTS, POL3CARDONA
76PINO MUÑOZ, FRANCISCA2.5CONSTANTI, C.E.
77DONOSO TRENADO, JOSE2.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
78SEGURA RIBA, JOSE Mª2.5ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
79SOLSONA MANONELLES, JOSEP2.5CAPABLANCA C.E.
80SINFREU SITGES, SEM2CARDONA
81VENTURA CEBADA, ORIOL2CARDONA
82ROMEU MIRACLE, JOEL2TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
83ROMEU MIRACLE, JANA0.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
84CAMARASA RODRIGUEZ, MIQUEL0TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
85AROCA ARGUELLES, FRANCISCO0TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
86FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, XAVIER0CAPABLANCA C.E.