XLII Open Internacional Vila de Sitges Grup A

22-07-2016  -  30-07-2016

Casino Prado

4255 €

B

B

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1VOLKOV SERGEY7.5-
2MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN7.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
3HIMANSHU SHARMA7-
4ORTEGA AMARELLE MARIANO7-
5VERA SIGUENAS DEIVY7-
6HENRIQUEZ VILLAGRA CRISTOBAL6.5-
7CORI JORGE6.5-
8CRUZ SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN6.5TRES PEONS C.E.
9FERNANDEZ FERNANDO6.5-
10POGORELOV , RUSLAN6.5RAPITA, LA
11VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO6MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
12HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA6-
13MEISTER , PETER6SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
14RATHANVEL V S6-
15SNEHAL BHOSALE6-
16PRINCE, BAJAJ 6-
17DAHALE ATUL6-
18CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6TRES PEONS C.E.
19LARSSON ANDERS5.5-
20AGUERO JIMENEZ LUIS LAZARO5.5-
21DARDHA DANIEL5.5-
22FERNANDEZ AGUADO, ENRIQUE5.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
23JAYAKUMAAR S5.5-
24FORCEN ESTEBAN DANIEL5.5-
25OMS FUENTES, LLUIS5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
26OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL5.5-
27HORTON ANDREW P5.5-
28ADEL LAHCHAICHI, OUSSAMA5.5LLEIDA C.E.
29HJELMAS LARS5.5-
30GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE5.5FIGUERES C.E.
31CORI T. DEYSI5-
32BELTRAN RUEDA, SANTIAGO5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
33OLIVARES CANELLES FRANCISCO5-
34HORTON JAMIE A5-
35PATIL PRATIK5-
36JOLLY, JEAN-FRANCOIS 5-
37GLIMBRANT TORBJORN5-
38AUVRAY, JULIETTE5-
39YOUSSOUPOV MOISSE4.5-
40RIOS CRISTHIAN CAMILO4.5-
41YOGIT S4.5-
42GEDAJLOVIC MAX4.5-
43ROQUE SOLA JOSE LUIS4.5-
44SADHWANI RAUNAK4.5-
45GAIKWAD SIDDHANT4.5-
46CORTES ORIHUELA, JAVIER4.5-
47BUCHENAU FRANK4.5-
48SAPALE SALONI4.5-
49CEDERSTAM BARSK CARL4.5-
50GONZALEZ CAMPS, LLUIS4.5CATALUNYA C.E.
51LINDH FREDRIK4.5-
52ODDE EILIF4.5-
53SHAMIMA AKTER LIZA4.5-
54ALIAGA FERNANDEZ INGRID Y4.5-
55FERNANDEZ FUENTES, JAVIER4.5REUS DEPORTIU
56GRAELLS, RICARDO 4.5-
57HENRIKSEN GEIR4.5-
58TOMTE ASBJORN4.5-
59OJAS KULKARNI4-
60VIGO ALLEPUZ, DAVID4CATALUNYA C.E.
61VEA ODIN BLIKRA4-
62LIKHIT CHILUKURI4-
63AVILA JIMENEZ, XAVIER4ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
64RAKSHITTA RAVI4-
65HERNANDO RODRIGO, JOSE Mª4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
66ALLIOT ALEXIS4-
67GUIX TORRES, DAVID4FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
68ROQUE SOLA ANDREA4-
69ASENSIO LIÑAN, TEODORO4HORTENC, ATENEU CULTURAL C.E.
70ROQUE SOLA GISELA4-
71LUDVIGSEN, FRODE 4-
72ITURRALDE ECHEVERRIA IVAN4-
73BREIVIK LARS4-
74KUNAL KAKUMANU4-
75PERSSON ANDREAS3.5-
76NASLUND MIKAEL3.5-
77MUT COMPANY, GUILLEM JOAN3.5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
78VAN VEENENDAAL ELMER3.5-
79AUVRAY, HONORINE3.5-
80SUASNABAR JESUS3.5-
81CESPEDES LLAVERIAS, LLIBERT3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
82VELEZ ROMERO, JUAN LUIS3.5MASNOU C.E.
83MENDONCA LEON LUKE3.5-
84BRANDT STEFAN3.5-
85BLIKRA PER3.5-
86CARRE, SYLVAIN 3-
87NIEPCERON, AURELIEN 3-
88MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON3CATALONIA C.E.
89EFENDIEV ENVER3-
90KAKUMANU KAUTIL PRASAD3-
91LLUVEROL TORRENTS, SALVADOR3VILAFRANCA C.E.
92ROS ALONSO, JOANA3SANT BOI C.E.
93LLAVERIAS SANMARTI, LLIBERT3GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
94OLIVAS MONTOYA, ALBERT3GERUNDA, C.E.
95PERA LUCAS, EUGENIO3VILABARCA C.E.
96VIÑAS RACIONERO, JOSEP CLAUDI2.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
97HERNANDO RODRIGO, IMMA2.5CADENA ESCACS AV PORT
98CANALES GARCIA, VICENÇ2.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
99MOLANO LAFUENTE, ISMAEL2.5MONTORNES C.E.
100BONET VERDU, MARCEL2.5VILABARCA C.E.
101TARDIO FRAN, EMILI2.5TRES PEONS C.E.
102HERNANDO RODRIGO, JULIO ANTONIO2ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
103LOSADA FERRIZ, JOAN MANEL2BARAD, CLUB ESCACS
104LOPEZ MOLINA SANTIAGO JORGE1.5-
105BERG PETER1.5-
106SANTAMARIA TORRES, SERGIO1CORNELLA C.E.
107GARCIA PANTOJA ROBERTO0-
108IVANA MARIA FURTADO0-
109ARJUN K0-
110YOHAN J.0-
111SAHIL TICKOO0-
112VAIBHAV AGGARWAL0-
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO7.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
2GARCIA RUIZ, ADRIAN7.5JAKE C.E.
3COSTA TRAVE, JAUME7GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
4TURUGUET LOPEZ, JOSEP LLUIS6.5TORA C.E.
5TORRENTS BUSQUET, MARTÍ6.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
6PEROGIO LORENZO6.5-
7DADELLO ANDRZEJ6.5-
8PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI6GUIXOLENC C.E.
9BONAY TOSCAS, SANTIAGO5.5GAVA CENTRE CULTURAL C.E.
10PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
11TSENG WANG, YUAN-CHIUAN5.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
12ANGLADA BIGORDA, CLIMENT5.5ULLASTRELL C.E.
13IMHOF DAVID5.5-
14FLORES LIÑAN, JOSEP LUIS5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
15TREVIÑO MARTINEZ, CRISTOBAL5.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
16FLASEN ALEKSANDER5.5-
17GRINDBAKKEN ERIK5.5-
18SARTO RAMOS ANGEL5-
19AALBERSBERG KROON, PERE5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
20LUPULESCU ADRIAN-CALIN5-
21VEA RANNVEIG BLIKRA5-
22GARCIA FERNANDEZ, PERE5ULLASTRELL C.E.
23MACIAS DALMAU, DAVID5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
24MAY FREIXA, JOSEP RAMON5COLLBLANC C.E.
25EFENDIEVA ALINA5-
26MOLINA WHEATLEY, EMILIO5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
27DADELLO BARBARA5-
28GIRONA MASDEU, JORDI4.5SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
29CABELLO CABELLO, JAIME4.5BELLVITGE ENTITAT
30YSERN COMAS, JUAN ANTONIO4.5JAKE C.E.
31GARCIA SETO, JOSE MARTIN4.5RIBES, PENYA D'ESCACS
32MORENO OLLER, VÍCTOR4.5EDAMI C.E.
33VILLA CARDENAS, JORGE4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
34MOLINA TABERNERO, JORDI4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
35TORRES ROLDAN, FRANCESC4.5SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
36ROCA PLANAS, EDGAR4.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
37CAPDEVILA MASGRAU, JOSE4.5GAVA CENTRE CULTURAL C.E.
38FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS4.5COMTAL C.E.
39AYLLON BARRANCO, MIGUEL4CATALUNYA C.E.
40ANELL VILA, RAMON4MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
41MOLINAS GARCIA, FRANCESC4CATALUNYA C.E.
42FABREGAT PLANELLA, JOAQUIM4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
43SALVADOR MUÑOZ, JOSEP Mª4MOLI NOU C.C.
44GUASCH GUASCH, FERRAN4VALLS C.E.
45EMPEZ GARCIA, MANUEL4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
46SOLÍS CALANCHA, JORDI4CATALUNYA C.E.
47VEA TORMUND BLIKRA4-
48TORRES CAPDEVILA, GERARD4SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
49VEA ELDBJORG BLIKRA4-
50FRANCH BESSA, JULIÀ4SANTPEDOR C.E.
51LÓPEZ MINGUELLA, ARMAND3.5BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
52SANCHEZ COVES, JOAN JOSEP3.5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
53BERNAT MOR, JULI3.5CATALUNYA C.E.
54ROCAMORA BAGES, ALBERT3RIBES, PENYA D'ESCACS
55ALCALÁ GONZÁLEZ, CÉSAR3VILAFRANCA C.E.
56ALMAZÁN PÉREZ, CARLOS3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
57BEA BLASCO, YAGO3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
58AYLLON MALET, MARC3CATALUNYA C.E.
59FERRE NAVARRO, JOAQUIM3GAVA CENTRE CULTURAL C.E.
60ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL3SANT MARTI C.E.
61KIKALISHVILI BEKA3-
62TAPIAS PORTELLA, ALBERT3CALAFELL C.E.
63GARCIA EXTREMERA, MANUEL3BARBERA C.E.
64GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ, ELOI2.5CATALUNYA C.E.
65LLACUNA ROCA, JOSEP2.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
66DE FIGUEIREDO COUTINHO ROCCO1.5-
67BOERS , MATHIEU1SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
68DAHL MADS ANDERSEN1-
69VARLI MEHMET FATIH0-