III Open Internacional Amposta, Memorial Jose Balague

01-08-2016  -  07-08-2016

Auditori d'Amposta (Carrer Sebastià Juan Arbó n. 1)

2500 €

C

C

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1SOS ANDREU ERIC8-
2ROMERO HOLMES, ALFONSO7.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
3PANELLA NAVARRO, SERGI7VALLS C.E.
4FARRAN MARTOS, FRANCESC6.5TARRAGONA C.E.
5ACCENSI ESTRADA, M.ANGEL6TORTOSA C.E.
6GARCIA ESPELTA, JOSEP6MARTORELL C.E.
7AÑO TAFALLA, SANTIAGO6PEO VUIT, C.E.
8KOVACEVIC SLOBODAN6-
9IAGAR RAZVAN-GABRIEL5.5-
10MURATET CASADEVALL, ALBERT5.5SANT GREGORI C.E.
11QUINZA GARCIA, AITOR5.5LA RAPITA
12PAMIES MARTINEZ, LLUIS ENRIC5.5TORTOSA C.E.
13RAMOS LOR, JOSEP5.5AMPOSTA C.E.
14FERRER FOIX, VICENT5TORTOSA C.E.
15AVIOL PEREZ JOSE MARIANO5-
16ORTONEDA MAYORAL, EMILI5PARDINYES, C.E.
17BIOSCA CABALLE, NESTOR5AMPOSTA C.E.
18HAYNES , MALACHI5LA RAPITA
19BAQUEDANO COARASA PABLO5-
20FERRE FORNOS, J. ENRIC5AMPOSTA C.E.
21OOMEN , STEPHAN5RUY LOPEZ, CLUB ESCACS
22ADAN CHAVARRIA, PERE4.5AMPOSTA C.E.
23PERIS BAUSILI, BENJAMIN4.5AMPOSTA C.E.
24RIUS GUARCH, DANIEL4.5AMPOSTA C.E.
25RODRIGUEZ MARIN, JOSE4.5LA RAPITA
26LISIEWICZ JORNET, JULIA4.5AMPOSTA C.E.
27ALCOVER SANCHO, MANUEL4MASDENVERGE C.E.
28ZAFRA BONO, DIEGO4RUY LOPEZ, CLUB ESCACS
29AUBANELL BER, SERGI4GANDESANA C.E.
30TOLDA ANDREU, ELOI4AMPOSTA C.E.
31BENAIGES FONTANET, GERMAN4GANDESANA C.E.
32RODA SUAREZ, RAMON4TORTOSA C.E.
33ABARCA GARCIA, XAVIER4AMPOSTA C.E.
34PINO MUÑOZ, FRANCISCA4CONSTANTI, C.E.
35ALOY LOPEZ, XAVIER4AMPOSTA C.E.
36LOPEZ MINGUELLA, ARMAND4BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
37ORTI BOIX, MIGUEL4MASDENVERGE C.E.
38SANCHEZ GILABERT, ANDREA4MASDENVERGE C.E.
39ESTRUCH ANDREU, LLUC4LLEIDA C.E.
40AÑO PLA, GERARD3.5PEO VUIT, C.E.
41SALVADO GARCIA, MARC3.5MASDENVERGE C.E.
42ESTRUCH ANDREU, GUIM3.5LLEIDA C.E.
43BIOSCA CID, MERCE3.5AMPOSTA C.E.
44SANZ ORTIZ, JOAQUIN3.5MASDENVERGE C.E.
45JOVANI VILANOVA, ALBERT3AMPOSTA C.E.
46ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ, JOSEP Mª3REUS ESCACS C.E.
47ZHAO , XIJUNJIE3AMPOSTA C.E.
48PUJOL BIOSCA, JOAN3AMPOSTA C.E.
49MORALES POLO, PAU3RUY LOPEZ, CLUB ESCACS
50AÑO PLA, PAULA3PEO VUIT, C.E.
51ZHAO , XIJUNKANG2.5AMPOSTA C.E.
52LLORACH GRACIA, TOMAS2.5CONSTANTI, C.E.
53PLAMADEALA , DANIELL2AMPOSTA C.E.
54SANCHEZ RABASSA, LIONEL2MASDENVERGE C.E.
55DELGADO BABINTSEVA, ALEXANDER1.5AMPOSTA C.E.
56MACHADO VALLDEPEREZ, JOAN JOSEP1AMPOSTA C.E.
57GREENAWAY PAUL, CHRISTOPHER1VALLS C.E.