XXVI Obert Internacional de La Pobla de Lillet Grup A

02-08-2016  -  10-08-2016

Carretera de Ripoll 11 ( Saló La Flor )

4535 Euros

C

C

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN7.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
2URIBE ARTEAGA, DANIEL7MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
3MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN6.5CATALONIA C.E.
4CAPELLADES SUBIRANA, MARC6LILLET C.E.
5CERVELLO TOST, FERRAN6PEONA I PEO, C.E.
6AYZA BALLESTER, JORDI6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
7POVILL CLAROS, XAVIER5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
8MOYA ARAU, CARLES5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
9RENTERIA JORGE5.5-
10PEREZ GARCIA, ADRIA5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
11SANPERA BONET, JUAN CARLOS5CATALONIA C.E.
12TRAVESSET RIBERA, DANIEL5SANT ANDREU C.E.
13SIMON PADROS, EMILI5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
14BARCELO SOLA, DAVID5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
15GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE4.5FIGUERES C.E.
16MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU4.5LLEIDA C.E.
17VARGAS DRECHSLER, CARLOS4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
18COLLELL RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
19POVILL BATLLE, RAMON4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
20GABARRO SOLE, RAMON4.5IVARS D'URGELL C.E.
21GARCIA GALEOTE LORENZO4.5-
22TOQUERO GRACIA, PAU4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
23JUNYENT LLOBET, JOAQUIM4BALSARENY-SALLENT U.E.
24TEJERO ROYO, FERMI4CONGRES C.E.
25PRATS RODRIGUEZ, JOAN BOSCO4SANT BOI C.E.
26CORRIGUELAS ARMILLAS, FREDERIC4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
27DURAN BURNIOL, JOAN4BALSARENY-SALLENT U.E.
28TORRENTS SEÑAL, MARC4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
29LAS HERAS, GUILLEM4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
30FABRE MASSANA, MIQUEL3.5MOIA MOIANES C.E.
31MASACHS VENDRELL, FRANCESC3.5CATALONIA C.E.
32ALSINA FRANCO SERGIO3.5-
33FLORES VALLCORBA, JOSEP3.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
34TARDIO FRAN, EMILI3TRES PEONS C.E.
35GUASCH MURTRA, JOSEP Mª3ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
36ARIAS CASTANEDO JACINTO3-
37JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN RAFAEL3BERGUEDA C.E.
38MARTIN PEREZ, PAU3LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
39DOMINGO MORATALLA JULIO2-
40ALBETS ARMENGOL, ROLAND0CATALONIA C.E.
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1CERVELLO TOST, ROGER7.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2GARCIA ESCODA, MARC6.5MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT
3CODINA CALVO, DANIEL6.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
4POVILL CLAROS, LAURA6.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
5CUSTODIO CRIADO, JOFRE6.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
6TRAVESSET SAGRÉ, JAN6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
7IGLESIAS RODRIGUEZ, JOEL6RIPOLLET CLUB ESCACS
8FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS6COMTAL C.E.
9CAPELLES PRAT, RAMON5.5AVINYO C.E.
10BES ALVAREZ, ALEX5.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
11BOSCH RICART, JOAN5.5TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
12CLAVEL MOLINER, FRANCESC5.5NAVARCLES CLUB ESCACS
13GABARRÓ SERVITJA, PAU5CATALONIA C.E.
14ROMERO BUSTOS, JORGE H5PRAT, EL C.E.
15SOLER BEL, JOSEP5SURIA C.E.
16PUJOL PINA, RAMON MANEL5ELEFANT DE SOLSONA
17GIRONA ROVIRA, ALBERT5SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
18GIRONA MASDEU, JOAN5SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
19MOLINA MAÑAS, MIQUEL5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
20GIBERT JUAN, RAMON5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
21FRANCH BESSA, JULIÀ5SANTPEDOR C.E.
22VEGARA GALLEGO, PERE5TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
23SERRALVO MARTINEZ, JOAN ANTONI5BERGUEDA C.E.
24ESCOFET LLONGUERAS, JOAN5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
25PERA MUNTASELL, MARC4.5LIRA, LA C.E.
26LAZARO VALLS, XAVIER4.5TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
27CERDANS COSTA, FERRAN4.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
28MOLINA TABERNERO, JORDI4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
29RIERA ESCAYOLA, JOSEP4.5BALSARENY-SALLENT U.E.
30SOLSONA MANONELLES, JOSEP4CAPABLANCA C.E.
31GABARRO FONTANET, XAVIER4IVARS D'URGELL C.E.
32TALTAVULL HIDALGO, ARTUR4SANT ANDREU C.E.
33ROVIRA MORANCHO, MIQUEL4NAVARCLES CLUB ESCACS
34ARMENGOU BERNAL, PERE4OLOT
35ROVIRA CHACON, Mª MERCE4SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
36LAS HERAS MAESTRO, LLUIS4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
37BEGARA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID4CALLDETENES C.E.
38TRAVESSET SAGRÉ, ANNA4SANT ANDREU C.E.
39CAPELL GUIX, SANTIAGO3.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
40MENDEZ FORNS, DANI3.5SANT JOAN C.E.
41GARCÍA ENCINAS, PAU3.5RIPOLLET CLUB ESCACS
42GARCÍA ENCINAS, JAN3.5RIPOLLET CLUB ESCACS
43VIDAL MOLL, FRANCESC3.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
44TALTAVULL HIDALGO, JUNIA3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
45MOLINS MOLINA, JOSEP3.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
46MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO3BALSARENY-SALLENT U.E.
47MARTÍNEZ OLIVA, MOISÉS3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
48GARCIA ENCINAS, NIL3RIPOLLET CLUB ESCACS
49MARTINEZ ARRANZ, NAGORE3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
50GABARRÓ SERVITJA, ADRIÀ2.5CATALONIA C.E.
51MORRAL ESTEVE, SALVADOR2SANT BOI C.E.
52GRANERS MONTOYA, JORDI1AVINYO C.E.
53REAL GOMEZ, MIQUEL0.5SANT PERE DE TORELLO C.E.
54ALBETS REAL, MARCEL0CATALONIA C.E.