42é Open Internacional Ciutat de Badalona - Memorial Miquel Castellà i Gili Grup A

02-08-2016  -  10-08-2016

CENTRE CÍVIC LA SALUT Av. Marquès de Sant Mori s/n

5430 €

A

A+

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1ORTIZ SUAREZ ISAN REYNALDO8-
2PERALTA , FERNANDO7ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
3HIMANSHU SHARMA7-
4CORDOVA EMILIO7-
5CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN6.5TRES PEONS C.E.
6OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL6.5-
7HANSEN MADS6-
8AGUERO JIMENEZ LUIS LAZARO6-
9CRUZ SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN6TRES PEONS C.E.
10BARRIENTOS SERGIO E6-
11VERA SIGUENAS DEIVY6-
12SYLVAN JACOB6-
13FERNANDEZ FERNANDO6-
14NEELOTPAL DAS5.5-
15ORTEGA AMARELLE MARIANO5.5-
16VALDES , LEONARDO5.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
17GOMEZ GARRIDO CAMILO ERNESTO5.5-
18HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO5.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
19PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
20HERNANDEZ MOYA YULEISY5.5-
21OLIVARES CANELLES FRANCISCO5.5-
22BUCHENAU FRANK5.5-
23CORI T. DEYSI5.5-
24ALVAREZ PEDRAZA, ARAMIS5LLEIDA C.E.
25LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
26DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
27BRU RULLO, LLATZER5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
28GAIKWAD SIDDHANT5-
29LANG TORSTEN5-
30GARCIA RAMOS MARCOS5-
31RIVERA INGRIS5-
32SNEHAL BHOSALE5-
33CHIRIVI C JENNY ASTRID5-
34GONZALEZ GARCIA, JOSE4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
35CHOISY MATHILDE4.5-
36CORTES ORIHUELA JAVIER4.5-
37JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN4.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
38ORTEGA SERRA, MARC4.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
39GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
40GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT4.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
41MESTRE BELLIDO, HECTOR4.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
42FRANCO VALENCIA BEATRIZ IRENE4.5-
43TALYANSKY SETH D4.5-
44DAVE DHYANI4.5-
45GEORGES THOMAS4.5-
46RIU LOPEZ, DANIEL4.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
47MENDONCA LEON LUKE4.5-
48SADHWANI RAUNAK4.5-
49ASENSIO LIÑAN, TEODORO4.5HORTENC, ATENEU CULTURAL C.E.
50DIAZ-FLORES GARCIA, PABLO4.5BADALONA C.E.
51GUICHARD PAULINE4-
52BLASCO COLL, ANDREU4CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
53DAHALE ATUL4-
54ABRAHAMS DANIEL4-
55DIAZ CARRASCO, SERGIO4PRAT, EL C.E.
56MORAVICH CASAIS, JUAN SANTIAGO4LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
57ALIAGA FERNANDEZ INGRID Y4-
58RAKSHITTA RAVI4-
59MINGUELL SOLER, JOAN4LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
60CASTILLO MARTINEZ, ELOI4MATARO C.E.
61BEASKOA ESTANY, GABRIEL3.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
62GARCIA ACOSTA, ROGER3.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
63FERNANDEZ MARTIN, JAVIER3.5BALSARENY-SALLENT U.E.
64BERNAT , ERNEST3.5JAKE C.E.
65CASTRILLO MANSEGO, PABLO3.5CORNELLA C.E.
66BUSSON BENOIST3.5-
67MARTIN PEREZ, LAURA3.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
68RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, JAVIER3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
69MOLANO LAFUENTE, ISMAEL3.5MONTORNES C.E.
70BRUSI NOGUERA, RICARD LL.3.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
71PATIL PRATIK3-
72ROCHER GONZALEZ, VICENÇ3MASNOU C.E.
73SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN3LLEIDA C.E.
74LOPEZ FORN, MARC3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
75SEVERRI ARRESE, CARLES3AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
76WIEBE DANIEL3-
77PRINCE BAJAJ2.5-
78URRUTIA MULE, ORIOL2.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
79CESPEDES LLAVERIAS, LLIBERT2.5TRES PEONS C.E.
80CABOT MUNTANE, JORDI2.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
81MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGIO2.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
82GARCIA I RIERA, JOSEP2.5LIRA, LA C.E.
83ABABNEH GHAYTH2-
84BRUGAROLAS MANZANEQUE, CARLES2VILASSAR DE MAR, C.E.
85VENTOS NAVARRO, LLIBERT2CALAFELL C.E.
86HERNANDEZ REQUENA, FRANCESC2OLOT
87ROJAS FERNANDEZ, ANDRES1.5SANT MARTI C.E.
88GARCIA DE BLAS, ESTEBAN1.5MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
89HERNANDEZ IVAN1-
90HUGUET SERGIO0.5-
91MOTUZ KAROL0-
92ARJUN K0-
93YOHAN J.0-
94AMARDEEP TIWARI0-
95SHUBHAM0-
96MAYANK PAL0-
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1MARTINEZ PEREZ, PABLO8COLON SABADELL CHESSY
2ALONSO GOMEZ, RAUL7.5MALGRAT C.E.
3COLOM ANDRES, XAVIER7AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
4PETIT MONTES, MARC7CATALUNYA C.E.
5FERNANDEZ EGEA, ANDRES7SANT ADRIA C.E.
6LOZANO RUIZ, DAVID7PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
7FLORES LIÑAN, JOSEP LUIS6.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
8PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO6.5TRES PEONS C.E.
9AL AZMI KHALAF6.5-
10ROMERO TORRENTS, JOSEP6.5CIRERA, CLUB D'ESCACS
11VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO6CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
12CANO SEVILLA, IVAN6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
13RIOS TORONDELL, JAUME6SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
14BRU RULLO, SAMUEL6AMPOLLA, L CLUB ESCACS
15DAIMIEL BESCOS, ELEUTERIO6LIRA, LA C.E.
16GONZALEZ COMINELLI, ALEJO GABRIEL6LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
17AL IBRAHIM ABDULRAHMAN6-
18COLOME ROVIRA, OSCAR6MATARO C.E.
19DEVOS , HERVE6COLON ATENEU C.E.
20GARCIA SANCHEZ, AITOR6BADALONA C.E.
21GIL VEGA, MARCEL6COLMENA, LA C.E.
22DELGADO CAMARA, LUIS FELIX5.5MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
23CORRALES ADAMUZ, CRISTIAN5.5BELLVITGE ENTITAT
24MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI5.5BADALONA C.E.
25GONZALEZ PABOLLET JESUS MARIA5.5-
26CASSET BELLO, ELENA5.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
27TERRONES HERNANDEZ, JONATHAN5.5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
28SAIZ RODRIGO, FERNANDO5.5JAKE C.E.
29RIU LOPEZ, SERGI5.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
30ALSHOURFAA HAZAA5.5-
31ROS MONTES, DANIEL5.5CLUB D'ESCACS VILA OLIMPICA
32FLORES MENDOZA, JOSÉ ANTONIO5.5VILADECANS C.E.
33CASTEJON CH, DIEGO5.5BARBERA C.E.
34SOLE BOVE, JOSEP5.5MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
35TORRALBA BROSA, MARC5.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
36COSTA TRAVE, JAUME5.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
37POST MAARTEN5.5-
38RAMON HERRAEZ, ALEX5.5COLMENA, LA C.E.
39GARCIA PAYAS, ALEX5.5MATARO C.E.
40ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME5MOLI NOU C.C.
41ANDREU TERMES, FREDERIC5CONGRES C.E.
42RAMIREZ GARCIA, LLUIS5TORDERA C.E.
43VIÑAS SERRANO, JORDI5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
44LOPEZ GALLEGO, MIQUEL ANGEL5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
45DELGADO PRADA, BENJAMIN5COLMENA, LA C.E.
46MIÑOS CONSTANTE, PABLO5COLON ATENEU C.E.
47SALAZAR NAVAS, JOSEP5JAKE C.E.
48MURAT HUERTAS, EDUARD5BADALONA C.E.
49ALSHARHAN MUSAED5-
50CASTILLO MARTINEZ, ARAN5MATARO C.E.
51VARELA CUADRADO, CESAR5SANT JOAN DESPI C.E.
52MASSANET MIRET, PERE5LIRA, LA C.E.
53RUIZ MOLINA, GABRIEL4.5CANET, CLUB ESCACS
54RITTER AGUILAR, JORDI4.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
55ALCARAZ LOPEZ, FRANCESC4.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
56ARROYO MATEO, JOSE MIQUEL4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
57MC ALEENAN CHARLES4.5-
58BELTRAN VIDAL, DANIEL4.5HOSTALRIC CLUB ESCACS
59SUBIRATS MARTINEZ, MIQUEL A.4.5MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
60SANTOLARIA PEÑA, MANEL4.5PEON DOBLADO
61RIUS SOLER, BENJAMI4.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
62ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS4.5LIRA, LA C.E.
63SERENTILL TOST, EDUARD4.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
64BAÑON MUNTAL, BENICI4.5CONGRES C.E.
65VICENTE SORIANO, JOSEP4.5CALLDETENES C.E.
66MAÑOSAS VILA, ESTER4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
67GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS4.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
68GEORGES LISA4.5-
69GAITAN RAMIREZ ALFONSO4.5-
70RUIZ PLANAS, ADELITO4.5BLANES C.E.
71VALBUENA CASTRO, GREGORIO4.5JAKE C.E.
72GONZALEZ MUELAS, JAVIER4.5CONGRES C.E.
73FERNANDEZ PINTADO, XAVIER4.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
74LAHOZ BONAVENTURA, JORDI4.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
75FUNGUEIRIÑO PIQUE, DANIEL4AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
76MADRID SOLE, ANTONIO4JAKE C.E.
77REGINALDO HUIX, PERE4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
78ROA RIBERA, ÁLVARO4SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
79GARCIA GUARDIOLA, JOAN4CORNELLA C.E.
80TORTOSA MOROS, JOAN4PEON DOBLADO
81ALHASAN HASAN4-
82MONTALBAN COLELL, BERNAT4IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
83VENTURA SOLANS, VÍCTOR4CLUB D'ESCACS VILA OLIMPICA
84NAVARRO CARDENAS, JOSE ADRIAN4COLMENA, LA C.E.
85ALONSO GOMEZ, ANTONIO4MALGRAT C.E.
86GRASA SOLANAS OSCAR4-
87SANCHEZ PAZ, JOSEP4SANT ADRIA C.E.
88FARRE MUNTANER, JOSE RAMON4VALLROMANES, CLUB ESCACS
89MORENO OLLER, VÍCTOR4TRES PEONS C.E.
90DOMENCHE REDONDO, FRANCESC4FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
91OLLETA TANYA, JORDI4MASNOU C.E.
92LOBO BRUGUERA, XAVIER4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
93CERVERA LOPEZ, MIGUEL3.5COLMENA, LA C.E.
94GARCIA RAMOS, ANAIS3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
95VELA VALVERDE, SERGI3.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
96GARCIA GIL, ORIOL3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
97FERRE CAMPOS, JOSEP3.5BADALONA C.E.
98NAVARRO OLIVA, IVAN TOMÁS3.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
99MAZA NAVARRO, LLORENS3.5LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
100NAVAJAS ÁLVAREZ, JOSEP3.5VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
101MAYNAT DIAZ, JOSE ANTONIO3.5CANET, CLUB ESCACS
102ALHASSAN MESHARI3.5-
103MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES3.5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
104GARCÍA BAEZ, FELIPE3.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
105CASSI GIMENO, JORDI3.5BADALONA C.E.
106SERRANO BATOVA, VICENT3.5MASNOU C.E.
107DELGADO PRADA, YERAY3COLMENA, LA C.E.
108GRANADA PELLICER, PAU3SANT JOAN DESPI C.E.
109SANTOLARIA SANZ, XAVIER3TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
110ORSCHIEDT-EGHBALI ANKE3-
111NAVAJAS ÁLVAREZ, ANTONI3VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
112CASSI DE LA VIUDA, ÀLEX3BADALONA C.E.
113HERNANDEZ MEDIAVILLA, JUAN JOSE3FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
114GONZALEZ COBOS, ARNAU3VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
115GUERRA BLANCO, ANTONIO3SANT ADRIA C.E.
116PONSA ALCUBIERRE, MARINA3BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
117ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL3SANT MARTI C.E.
118CANO BARCO, PABLO3ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
119MIGUEZ CABELLO, FEDERICO2.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
120SANCHEZ COVES, JOAN JOSEP2.5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
121SÁNCHEZ FONTANET, LLUIS2.5VALLROMANES, CLUB ESCACS
122PEREZ RAMIREZ, PLACIDO2.5SANT MARTI C.E.
123FOLCH FERRANDO, CARLOS2.5LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
124CASTRO AVILA, ALEX2.5MONTORNES C.E.
125CASTRO LANZAN, MONTSE2.5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
126JEGGLE SOLER, CARLES2.5LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
127ROVIRA PUIG, RICARDO2.5CATALUNYA C.E.
128DE LA RIVA REINA, MARTÍ2.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
129BARRET PÉREZ , MARC2SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
130LOPEZ SANCHEZ, PEDRO2VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
131GARCIA DILS, RAMON2BADALONA C.E.
132COLLAZO CASALS, MARC2LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
133GONZALEZ DALMAU, LUIS2ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
134TORRONTERAS MORAL, RAFAEL1.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
135CASTELLVELL DIEZ, MARIA NURIA1CATALUNYA C.E.
136PIFARRE GENE, JOAN BAUTISTA1TRES PEONS C.E.
137SANCHEZ RECASENS, ALEJANDRO1LIRA, LA C.E.
138RIERA MIRALLES, VICENTE JULIÁN 0SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
139EL FAZARI MOHAMED AMIN0-
140PEREZ SANCHEZ, JOAQUIM0SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.