XVII Obert Internacional de Figueres 'Miquel Mas' Grup A

11-08-2016  -  18-08-2016

-

3760 Euros

B

B

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1CORDOVA EMILIO7.5-
2GOMEZ GARRIDO CAMILO ERNESTO6.5-
3OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL6-
4SANDIPAN CHANDA6-
5AROSHIDZE , LEVAN6BANYOLES, C.E.
6AGUERO JIMENEZ LUIS LAZARO6-
7GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE6FIGUERES C.E.
8GLUHOVSKY MARK5.5-
9ORTEGA AMARELLE MARIANO5.5-
10CAMPOS MORENO, JAVIER5OLOT
11MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN5SANT ANDREU C.E.
12CUADRAS AVELLANA, JORDI5FIGUERES C.E.
13MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN5CATALONIA C.E.
14SERRA PAGES, JORDI5FIGUERES C.E.
15CARDENAS SERRANO SERGIO5-
16RENTERIA JORGE5-
17PARALS MARCE, LLUIS5FIGUERES C.E.
18VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX4.5GERUNDA, C.E.
19TAYLOR WILLIAM J4.5-
20BERGEZ LUC4-
21PINSACH GELABERT, ALEXANDRE4FIGUERES C.E.
22IZAGIRRE ALSUA ARITZ4-
23PRATS RODRIGUEZ, JOAN BOSCO4SANT BOI C.E.
24SERRANO MARTINEZ FRANCISCO JO4-
25VILALTA VIDAL, XAVIER4MATARO C.E.
26FALGUERAS MARTI, CARLES4FIGUERES C.E.
27LOPEZ GUAITA FERNANDO4-
28SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN3.5LLEIDA C.E.
29GOMEZ JOSE3.5-
30MURATET CASADEVALL, ALBERT3BANYOLES, C.E.
31COLLS GELABERTO, EMILI3FIGUERES C.E.
32SALLERAS MERCADER, JOSEP Mª3ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
33SEVERRI ARRESE, CARLES3AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
34MOLANO LAFUENTE, ISMAEL2.5MONTORNES C.E.
35DAVE DHYANI2-
36ARAMBULO URBANETA, HENRY JOSE1.5FIGUERES C.E.
37MONTILLI VINCENZO0-
38BOUGUERRA TAYEB0-
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1NUÑEZ COLOME, DAVID7ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
2LAZARO PORTA, ANGEL6.5ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
3GLUKHOVSKIY MATVEY6.5-
4GUZMAN MAGLAYA, NOLI6.5DOTZE CASTELLS C.E.
5OLIVA LLORENS, ANTONI6BANYOLES, C.E.
6GONZALEZ PABOLLET JESUS MARIA6-
7GIMENEZ GARCIA EMILIO6-
8CLARET FRANCK5.5-
9RUIZ DE MORALES I CESPEDES, JAUME5.5BANYOLES, C.E.
10PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
11VIÑAS SERRA, JAUME5.5FIGUERES C.E.
12PEREZ LOPEZ, ALFONSO5.5FIGUERES C.E.
13PEREZ FONOLLERAS, OLIVER5FIGUERES C.E.
14GLUKHOVSKY DANIEL5-
15CAMOS RAMIO, MIQUEL5FIGUERES C.E.
16VIDAL PALOU, JORDI5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
17SALOMON , EMMANUEL YVES5DOTZE CASTELLS C.E.
18FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS5COMTAL C.E.
19FERNANDEZ MOLAS, ANDREU5FIGUERES C.E.
20MALLOL DESCARREGA, GERARD4.5FIGUERES C.E.
21VOEGELI , MAX4.5DOTZE CASTELLS C.E.
22BLANCO ESQUENA, RAMON4.5DOTZE CASTELLS C.E.
23GILI MUÑOZ, DANIEL4.5FIGUERES C.E.
24MALLOL DESCARREGA, ALEIX4FIGUERES C.E.
25CLOT CHICO, ARNAU4SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
26ANTOINE JEAN-LUC4-
27TORRENT LAGRESA, JOSEP M.4DOTZE CASTELLS C.E.
28MURILLO FIOL, RODRIGO4FIGUERES C.E.
29VIÑOLAS ANGLADA, JUDE BIEL4FIGUERES C.E.
30SANCHEZ COVES, JOAN JOSEP4IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
31PADROSA BARO, CARLES4FIGUERES C.E.
32PERDOMO RAUDALES, JAVIER FERNANDO3.5BANYOLES, C.E.
33VIÑOLAS ANGLADA, LAURA3.5FIGUERES C.E.
34MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE3FIGUERES C.E.
35ALMENDROS GONZALEZ, NURIA FENG3FIGUERES C.E.
36ALCARAZ MARTINEZ, LEANDRO3FIGUERES C.E.
37CANTENYS PAGES, CARLES2.5FIGUERES C.E.
38GARCIA CASTANY, JOSE2SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
39LOPEZ GARCIA, RAFAEL2FIGUERES C.E.
40ANDRES SEBASTIAN, LUIS2FIGUERES C.E.
41JURADO CODERCH, HERIBERT1.5OLOT
42PROKUDIN , IGOR1PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
43MARTIN FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO0SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
44ESTEVEZ SACRISTAN DEVA0-
45THAMI TAHAR0-
46DIOMINE THIERRY0-