XIV Obert Vila de Santpedor 2016

10-09-2016  -  10-09-2016

Sala Cal Llovet

-

a

a

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1ALARCON CASELLAS, ROLANDO7.5TARREGA C.E.
2CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER7PEONA I PEO, C.E.
3AGUERO JIMENEZ LUIS LAZARO7-
4OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL7-
5GRIGORYAN KAREN H.6.5-
6ORTEGA AMARELLE MARIANO6.5-
7OLIVARES CANELLES FRANCISCO6.5-
8MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN6.5CATALONIA C.E.
9MASCARO CORNET, JOSEP6SANTPEDOR C.E.
10RIBERA BAZTAN, JOSE6GEVA-CEA C.E.
11ADEL LAHCHAICHI, OUSSAMA6LLEIDA C.E.
12GOMEZ GARRIDO CAMILO ERNESTO5.5-
13MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN5.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
14GARCIA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER5.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
15GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE5.5FIGUERES C.E.
16RODRIGUEZ SORRIBES, JORDI5.5CATALONIA C.E.
17CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT5.5CLUB D'ESCACS VILA OLIMPICA
18FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN5.5CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS.
19SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN5.5LLEIDA C.E.
20VENTURA BOLET, ALEXANDRE5.5CLUB D'ESCACS VILA OLIMPICA
21SANFELIU FABREGAS, ALBERT5.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
22CASTILLO DALMAU, ARNAU5.5CLUB D'ESCACS VILA OLIMPICA
23MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON5CATALONIA C.E.
24FERNANDEZ ALONSO, MIQUEL A.5REUS DEPORTIU
25NAVARRO PEREZ, JUAN CARLES5SANT ESTEVE, C.E.
26RIERA MONTAÑO, RAMON5SANTPEDOR C.E.
27BOTIFOLL BENASAT, RAMON5SANTPEDOR C.E.
28PIÑERO CASOLIBA, LLUIS5SANTPEDOR C.E.
29MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU5LLEIDA C.E.
30GOMEZ SEVILLA, RAMON5SANTPEDOR C.E.
31PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO5TRES PEONS C.E.
32RIBERA SELLARES, PERE4.5CALAF C.E.
33ALBETS ARMENGOL, ROLAND4.5CATALONIA C.E.
34RAFOLS ALBET, JOSEP4.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
35CATALA ULIED, BERNAT4.5CLUB D'ESCACS VILA OLIMPICA
36TORRALBA SANZ, JOSEP4.5SANT JOAN C.E.
37SOLER BEL, JOSEP4.5SURIA C.E.
38CAPELL GUIX, SANTIAGO4.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
39ALCON LLOSADA, JAUME4.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
40GRAU FERRER, CARLES4VILA-RODONA C.E.
41JIMENEZ MUÑOZ, NICOLAS4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
42AMADOR CELDRAN, RAUL4SANTPEDOR C.E.
43ALBETS REAL, MARCEL4CATALONIA C.E.
44PALAU BARRUFET, VINYET4ALCOLETGE CLUB ESCACS
45HERNANDEZ REQUENA, FRANCESC4OLOT
46RIBERA VEGANZONES, JOSEP MARIA4GEVA-CEA C.E.
47FRANCH BESSA, JULIÀ4SANTPEDOR C.E.
48GABARRÓ SERVITJA, PAU4CATALONIA C.E.
49GARDNER , LEO4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
50CASTILLO GARRIDO, ÀLEX4CLUB D'ESCACS VILA OLIMPICA
51HUERTAS BUITRON, DOMINGO3.5OLESA C.E.
52ALCON LLOSADA, ALEX3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
53CARRASCO FABREGAS, XAVIER3.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
54OLIVARES FLORES, BENITO3.5CATALONIA C.E.
55ESPARBE LOPEZ, JOSEP Mª3.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
56ESQUIUS GRANDON, FRANCESC3SANTPEDOR C.E.
57GABARRÓ SERVITJA, ADRIÀ3CATALONIA C.E.
58SERRA COLELL, MARTÍ3SANTPEDOR C.E.
59RIBERA VEGANZONES, SERNI3GEVA-CEA C.E.
60ALCON BELTRAN, ALFRED3GEVA-CEA C.E.
61CASAS CASAJUANA, ROGER3SANTPEDOR C.E.
62FONT JANE, SERGI3SANTPEDOR C.E.
63LEÓN GIMÉNEZ, ÁLVARO2.5CLUB D'ESCACS VILA OLIMPICA
64CARRASCO CATALAN, SERGIO2.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
65AMADOR MORALES, ORIOL2.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
66PEDRALS ROCA, MARTÍ2CATALONIA C.E.
67DUARRI RICO, JOAN1SANTPEDOR C.E.
68URIBE ARTEAGA, DANIEL0MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
69OLIVERAS CRUZ, MARC0COLON SABADELL CHESSY
70OLIVERAS CRUZ, JAUME0COLON SABADELL CHESSY
71MOLINS MOLINA, JOSEP0SANTPEDOR C.E.
72ESCUDERO BALLESTEROS, RUBEN0SANTPEDOR C.E.