IV Open Internacional d'escacs ràpids Escola d'Escacs Osona

17-09-2016  -  17-09-2016

Centre Cívic Can Pau Raba. c/. Rabal Cortines, 24

1200 Euros

b

b

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN7.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
2CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6.5TRES PEONS C.E.
3MUÑOZ , MIGUEL6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
4GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE6.5FIGUERES C.E.
5MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN6.5CATALONIA C.E.
6VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO6.5MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
7SIMON DEL, JAUME6.5MOIA MOIANES C.E.
8CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT6CLUB D'ESCACS VILA OLIMPICA
9BAÑOS , OSCAR FRANCISCO6FIGUERES C.E.
10RODRIGUEZ SORRIBES, JORDI6CATALONIA C.E.
11CASALS LOPEZ, JOSEP6CALLDETENES C.E.
12IBAÑEZ TARRADELLAS, EDUARD5.5FIGUERES C.E.
13PARRAMON ROS, FRANCESC5.5GERUNDA, C.E.
14CARDENAS , FERNANDO ADRIAN5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
15DEULONDER CAMINS, XAVIER5.5TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
16TORRALBA SANZ, JOSEP5.5SANT JOAN C.E.
17VENTURA BOLET, MAXIM5CLUB D'ESCACS VILA OLIMPICA
18CATALA ULIED, GUILLEM5CLUB D'ESCACS VILA OLIMPICA
19HERNANDEZ REQUENA, FRANCESC5OLOT
20SAGUE PLA, OSCAR5SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
21CAMPRUBI I JUANOLA, JAUME5BANYOLES, C.E.
22CARULLA PONS, CARLOS5VILADECANS C.E.
23CATALA ULIED, BERNAT5CLUB D'ESCACS VILA OLIMPICA
24ALCON LLOSADA, JAUME5GEVA-CEA C.E.
25BADOSA ROMANYO, ALBERT4.5SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
26RIERA MARCOS, ALBERT4.5CALLDETENES C.E.
27MAS RAS, OLEGUER4.5SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
28CESPEDES LLAVERIAS, LLIBERT4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
29ALEKSANYAN , RADMILA4.5CALLDETENES C.E.
30TRIAS PUNSET, CARLES4.5SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
31RADIGALES MAURI, JAUME4.5TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
32ROCA CODINA, JOSEP4.5CALLDETENES C.E.
33PUJOL GAJA, JOAN4.5SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
34MORENO OLLER, VÍCTOR4EDAMI C.E.
35APARICIO ESCUDERO, HECTOR F.4MASNOU C.E.
36MAS SAYOS, LLUIS4CALLDETENES C.E.
37FUNES OSTOS, AITOR4CALLDETENES C.E.
38CAMPRUBI I JUANOLA, JORDI4BANYOLES, C.E.
39ORTIZ PADRO, POL4TRES PEONS C.E.
40CUESTA ALEMANY, GUILLEM3.5SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
41ALCON LLOSADA, ALEX3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
42BOSCH RICART, JOAN3.5TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
43ARMENGOU BERNAL, PERE3.5OLOT
44ROJAS GUTIERREZ, MIQUEL3.5CALLDETENES C.E.
45MORENO PINO, PEDRO3.5SANT FELIU C.E.U.C.
46CASANOVAS BARNIOL, GERARD3.5CALLDETENES C.E.
47SERRAT JUANOLA, XAVIER3SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
48TAPIAS PORTELLA, ALBERT3CALAFELL C.E.
49GONZALEZ COBOS, ARNAU3VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
50ARUMÍ ARDERIU, MARC3CALLDETENES C.E.
51CASTRO ESTRELLA, JOAN GABRIEL3TRES PEONS C.E.
52OLCINA MONELLS, JORDI3OLOT
53ARGEMI BARTOLOME, DOMENEC2.5SANT FELIU C.E.U.C.
54CASTILLO GARRIDO, ÀLEX2.5CLUB D'ESCACS VILA OLIMPICA
55ALCON BELTRAN, ALFRED1GEVA-CEA C.E.
56SERRA PAGES, JORDI0FIGUERES C.E.
57PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO0TRES PEONS C.E.