XXIII Open Internacional d'actius de Vallfogona de Balaguer

18-09-2016  -  18-09-2016

Pavelló Poliesportiu de Vallfogona de Balaguer

4000 Euros

a+

a

http://www.vallfogona.com/

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO7.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
2MUÑOZ , MIGUEL7SANT ANDREU C.E.
3NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC7ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
4TREPAT HERRANZ, JOAN7LLEIDA C.E.
5BACHES GARCIA, GUILLERMO7LLEIDA C.E.
6VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.7MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
7ALVAREZ PEDRAZA, ARAMIS7LLEIDA C.E.
8CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON7TRES PEONS C.E.
9VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO6.5MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
10OMS PALLISSE, JOSEP6.5BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
11URIBE ARTEAGA, DANIEL6.5MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
12GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR6.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
13FERNANDEZ ALONSO, MIQUEL A.6.5REUS DEPORTIU
14MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN6SANT ANDREU C.E.
15ZURANO LOPEZ, PEDRO6REUS DEPORTIU
16FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN6CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS.
17BENET CATALA, ANTONI6REUS DEPORTIU
18BARBERO SENDIC, ALEJANDRO6LLEIDA C.E.
19MONELL CAMARASA, DAVID6VALLFOGONA C.E.
20MARTINEZ LOPEZ, IVAN6LLEIDA C.E.
21GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE6FIGUERES C.E.
22ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ6VALLS C.E.
23ADEL LAHCHAICHI, OUSSAMA6LLEIDA C.E.
24MONFA SOLE, RAMON6MOLLERUSSA
25GHENGHIU , ALEX6PARDINYES, C.E.
26MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN5.5CATALONIA C.E.
27RIBERA BAZTAN, JOSE5.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
28HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO5.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
29MARTIN PEREZ, LAURA5.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
30GUERRA REIG, JUAN5.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
31QUINTAS GALEANO, LLUIS5.5LLEIDA C.E.
32AYZA CASAMITJANA, ANTONI5.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
33BRUNET MARTINEZ, JOSEP5.5PARDINYES, C.E.
34CORTIELLA I VALLÉS, ROGER5.5LLEIDA C.E.
35MASALIAS MIRA, MARC5.5VALLS C.E.
36MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU5LLEIDA C.E.
37GABARRO SOLE, RAMON5IVARS D'URGELL C.E.
38COLL ORTEGA, JORDI5LLEIDA C.E.
39PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI5GUIXOLENC C.E.
40PALAU CABASES, ALBERT5BAIX SEGRE, CLUB D'ESCACS
41SALVADO OBRERO, IVAN5PEO VUIT, C.E.
42SOLE GONZALEZ, EDGAR5LLEIDA C.E.
43ARANZANA ARESTE, ALBERTO5LLEIDA C.E.
44MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON5MOLLERUSSA
45MORENO ROBERT, EDUARD5REUS DEPORTIU
46FARRE SELMA, DAVID5TORNABOUS CLUB ESCACS
47PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME5VALLFOGONA C.E.
48GRAU FERRER, CARLES5VILA-RODONA C.E.
49MIR CARNICE, JORDI5LLEIDA C.E.
50SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN5LLEIDA C.E.
51PRINCEP HOMEDES, JAUME5BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
52GIRONA MASDEU, JOAN5SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
53PONSARNAU MARQUILLES, JAUME5TARREGA C.E.
54ALBA TARRADELLES, JOSE5BAIX SEGRE, CLUB D'ESCACS
55RODON BALCELLS, JAUME5MOLLERUSSA
56GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN5LLEIDA C.E.
57MALLOL DESCARREGA, GERARD5FIGUERES C.E.
58VIDAL ROSELL, JOSE5BELLCAIRE D'URGELL CLUB ESCACS
59RIBERA PANE, JAUME4.5MOLLERUSSA
60MASSOT RIBE, JESUS4.5BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
61VOLTES MIRET, ANDREU4.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
62MARTI TRILLA, ALEIX4.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
63FERRER FONT, JORDI4.5BALAGUER C.E.
64COTS VALLS, JORGE4.5TARREGA C.E.
65PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
66FARRE REGADA, JULIÀ4.5TORNABOUS CLUB ESCACS
67VILA CAIRO, GERARD4SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
68PEREZ CABAS, JOSE4BALAGUER C.E.
69BRUNED SEGURA, MARIO4LLEIDA C.E.
70GAVILANES PALACIOS, GUILLERMO4ALTA RIBAGORÇA CLUB ESCACS
71LAZARO PORTA, ANGEL4ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
72PINO MUÑOZ, FRANCISCA4CONSTANTI, C.E.
73CARRETE RECASENS, JORDI4JUNEDA C.E.
74CLUA GUARDIA, MARIONA4VALLFOGONA C.E.
75SULLEVA BAIGET, ALEX4CATALUNYA C.E.
76SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOEL4VALLFOGONA C.E.
77TARRAGO PINYOL, ROBERT4VALLFOGONA C.E.
78RIPOLL GALVEZ, GUERAU4LLEIDA C.E.
79BONET VERDU, MARCEL4VILABARCA C.E.
80GABARRO FONTANET, XAVIER4IVARS D'URGELL C.E.
81HERREROS ANGRILL, JAIME4PONTS C.E.
82SOLA SENDRA, FRANCESC4SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
83LOPEZ LUNA, OSCAR4VALLFOGONA C.E.
84CANO RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL4BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
85JORDAN ARIAS, JESUS4PARDINYES, C.E.
86COSIALLS BAZ, DANIEL4BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
87ESCORIZA LUSILLA, PEDRO4GAVA CENTRE CULTURAL C.E.
88FARRE JOVAL, ENRIC4VALLFOGONA C.E.
89GUILLAMET SANTANDREU, RAMON4JUNEDA C.E.
90LOPEZ MINGUELLA ARMAND3.5-
91BARBOSA MARTINEZ, MARCEL3.5BALAGUER C.E.
92ALCON LLOSADA, ALEX3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
93VIDAL BERMEJO, JOAN ANGEL3.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
94PUEYO AMOROS, PAU3.5SANT BOI C.E.
95JUCLA ESTEVE, FCO. JAVIER3.5LLEIDA C.E.
96PASTO BOTA, ALEX3.5VILABARCA C.E.
97SASTRE MARTIN, DANIEL3.5LLEIDA C.E.
98GONZALEZ ANDRADE, JOSE ANTONIO3PARDINYES, C.E.
99PALAU BARRUFET, VINYET3ALCOLETGE CLUB ESCACS
100MORANT ABAD, TERESA3REUS DEPORTIU
101RUBIES ROURE, ANTONIO3VALLFOGONA C.E.
102MALLOL DESCARREGA, ALEIX3FIGUERES C.E.
103MELIS VEGA, JUAN JOSE3ALTA RIBAGORÇA CLUB ESCACS
104RIBERA VEGANZONES, JOSEP MARIA3GEVA-CEA C.E.
105GISBERT TOMAS, ROSER3MASDENVERGE C.E.
106DE LA FUENTE EXPÓSITO, JUAN MANUEL3BALAGUER C.E.
107LYLAK , IGOR3ALTA RIBAGORÇA CLUB ESCACS
108VIDAL PUIG, SERGI3BALAGUER C.E.
109PUEYO PINASA, MANEL3ALTA RIBAGORÇA CLUB ESCACS
110RIBERA VEGANZONES, SERNI3GEVA-CEA C.E.
111ESCODA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID2.5PARDINYES, C.E.
112ROVIRA CHACON, Mª MERCE2.5SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
113ALCON LLOSADA, JAUME2.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
114PALAU VALLÉS, FRANCESC2.5ALCOLETGE CLUB ESCACS
115GARRETA NIETO MARIA2-
116GARRETA CRESPO BLAS2-
117CARABANTES OTAL LAIA2-
118BARRI CASTELL, JOAN2BALAGUER C.E.
119DE LA FUENTE CAZACU, MIGUEL ANGEL2BALAGUER C.E.
120RUBIES VAZQUEZ, ANTONI2VALLFOGONA C.E.
121BERGE SOLE, JOSE M.2VALLFOGONA C.E.
122CARBI FON, JOAN1BELLCAIRE D'URGELL CLUB ESCACS
123ALCON BELTRAN, ALFRED1GEVA-CEA C.E.
124HERNANDEZ REQUENA, FRANCESC0OLOT