I Open Internacional Ciutat de Vilanova

14-05-2017  -  14-05-2017

Rambla principal nº52

-

-

-

http://www.granpenya.cat

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1MUÑOZ , MIGUEL7VALLS C.E.
2CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER7BARBERA C.E.
3ORATOVSKY , MICHAEL7SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
4ARNAUDOV , PETAR7BARBERA C.E.
5CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
6CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
7PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS6.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
8QUIRHUAYO CHUMBE, GERMAN GONZALO6.5PEON DOBLADO
9VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO6.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
10BACHES GARCIA, GUILLERMO6.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
11GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
12FERNANDEZ CAZORLA, ANTONI6GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
13ALVAREZ ALBIOL, VICTOR6FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
14PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
15AYZA LEON, DAVID5.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
16GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE5.5FIGUERES C.E.
17LILLO CASTANY, VICTOR5.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
18GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
19CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT5.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
20GARCIA DE BLAS, ESTEBAN5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
21MARTINEZ LOPEZ, CARLOS5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
22VIERA FALCON, CRISTO MANUEL5.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
23PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ, IVAN5.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
24CHERNIKOV , VOLODYMYR5.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
25RIZOUK , AIMEN5BARBERA C.E.
26PLASENCIA MARTINEZ, VICTOR5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
27CERVELLO TOST, ROGER5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
28BLASCO CUSIDO, FRANCESC5VALLS C.E.
29CASTELLS BRIONES, MIQUEL5SANT BOI C.E.
30LOPEZ ARTIGAS, SERGIO5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
31VICIENT CALVO, RAMON5PEO VUIT, C.E.
32MASIP TRESSERRA, ORIOL5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
33GARCIA RUIZ, ADRIAN5JAKE C.E.
34LUQUE CASTELLS, JORDI5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
35AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
36VILELLA BERTRAN, JOAN4.5IGUALADA -ATENEU
37JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
38BOIXADER ARBO, XAVIER4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
39ALMIRALL BOTELLA, JAUME4.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
40HERNANDEZ MIGUEL, HECTOR4.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
41BIELECKI , PAWEL4.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
42MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
43CANALES GARCIA, VICENÇ4.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
44DELGADILLO TORRICO, FELIPE4.5PEON DOBLADO
45SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M.4BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
46BARBA RIOS, ENRIC4BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
47PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO4RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
48PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI4PEONS DE TOSSA CLUB ESCACS
49MERAYO LOPEZ, DAVID4PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
50RUIZ SORIA, ADRIA 4GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
51MARTIN VILLANOVA, JORDI4LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
52MATONS CALAFI, EVA Mª4VALLS C.E.
53ROS ALONSO, JOANA4SANT BOI C.E.
54COBO SAMPRON, RAMON4COMTAL C.E.
55CESPEDES LLAVERIAS, LLIBERT3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
56CASTILLO DALMAU, ARNAU3.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
57ROSELL FORMOSA, JAUME3.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
58CATALA ULIED, BERNAT3.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
59ALQUEZAR CALPENA, MARC3.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
60BES ALVAREZ, ALEX3.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
61ORTIZ PADRO, POL3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
62FERRER LLUCH, ANTONIO3.5LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
63CASTRO ESTRELLA, JOAN GABRIEL3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
64ESCUR HEREU, JOAQUIM3VALLFOGONA C.E.
65CAIXAL PIQUE, JORDI3TARRAGONA C.E.
66VAZQUEZ CORTES, CARLOS3GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
67GARDNER , LEO3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
68ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
69GARCIA RAMOS, ANAIS3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
70FORTES GIL, JOSEP Mª2.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
71GOMEZ NAVAIS, MARÇAL2.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
72CACHO LAFUENTE, MARC2.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
73ANGUERA STAINA, MÀXIM2.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
74SEGURA CARDENETE, ROBERTO2TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
75KHROMOVA XPOMOBA, ALEXANDRA1CALAFELL C.E.
76LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO0COLON SABADELL CHESSY
77URIBE ARTEAGA, DANIEL0LA LIRA, C.E.
78LONGA YAUCA JAVIER0-
79FABREGAS FONTANET, ANTONI0ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
80FLORES MENDOZA, JOSÉ ANTONIO0PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
81ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME0MOLI NOU C.C.
82LORENZO MARTÍNEZ, RUBÉN0MONTMELO C.E.