XV Obert d'Escacs Actius Vila de Santa Coloma de Queralt

04-06-2017  -  04-06-2017

-

-

a

a

http://www.ajedreznd.com

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN7.5TRES PEONS C.E.
2VILA GAZQUEZ, XAVIER7BARBERA C.E.
3MUÑOZ , MIGUEL6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
4GUAL PASCUAL, ANTONI6CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
5CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6TRES PEONS C.E.
6MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN6CATALONIA C.E.
7ZURANO LOPEZ, PEDRO6REUS DEPORTIU
8CHALMETA UGAS, RAMON6SANT BOI C.E.
9GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE6FIGUERES C.E.
10PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
11AYZA LEON, DAVID5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
12ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ5.5VALLS C.E.
13TREPAT HERRANZ, JOAN5.5LLEIDA C.E.
14BARBERO SENDIC, ALEJANDRO5.5LLEIDA C.E.
15MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON5.5CATALONIA C.E.
16VILA CAIRO, GERARD5.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
17MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU5.5LLEIDA C.E.
18RAFOLS ALBET, JOSEP5.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
19PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
20GARCIA ESPELTA, JOSEP5.5VALLS C.E.
21SAMA SALINAS, ALEJANDRO5LIRA, LA C.E.
22SANCHEZ BERNARDINO, MIGUEL A.5TARRAGONA C.E.
23RAHAL , MICHAEL5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
24RODRIGUEZ ADELL, AARON5RAPITA, LA
25VILA GAZQUEZ, JORDI5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
26MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
27GARCIA ESCODA, MARC5MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT
28MORENO ROBERT, EDUARD5REUS DEPORTIU
29FERNANDEZ ALONSO, MIQUEL A.5REUS DEPORTIU
30SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN5LLEIDA C.E.
31LLERINS BONET, RICARD5HOSTALRIC CLUB ESCACS
32ARGEMI CAMP, JAUME5VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
33DOSAIGUAS BONNE, JAIME JOSÉ5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
34PUCHKOV YURY4.5-
35GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT4.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
36FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN4.5CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS.
37PANELLA NAVARRO, SERGI4.5RAPITA, LA
38BOLDU SOTO, ROGER4.5REUS, ESCACS C.E.
39LUCAS NAVAS, JOSE MANUEL4.5SANT BOI C.E.
40CHALMETA TORREDEMER, ENRIC4.5ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
41SAMA SALINAS, HECTOR4.5LIRA, LA C.E.
42MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI4.5BADALONA C.E.
43MASALIAS MIRA, MARC4.5VALLS C.E.
44AUBANELL BER, SERGI4.5PEO VUIT, C.E.
45SOLE GONZALEZ, EDGAR4.5LLEIDA C.E.
46VIGIER LOPEZ, CARLOS4.5SANT MARTI C.E.
47VILA LOPEZ, JOAN4.5MONTBUI C.E.
48ESPINOSA CEBRIAN, CARLOS4.5SANT MARTI C.E.
49VERDES NADAL, RAMON4.5TORNABOUS CLUB ESCACS
50PRATS ALONSO, OSCAR4SANT BOI C.E.
51CESPEDES LLAVERIAS, LLIBERT4TRES PEONS C.E.
52ROSELL FORMOSA, JAUME4VILAFRANCA C.E.
53GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN4LLEIDA C.E.
54LUCO MANUBENS, DANIEL4IGUALADA C.E.
55CORNEJO VERA, ALEJANDRO DANILO4PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
56MURATET CARMONA, ALEXANDRA4BANYOLES, C.E.
57PLA ROFES, ALEIX4HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT C.E.
58IBARZ GUASCH, MARIA4ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
59PALAU BARRUFET, VINYET4ALCOLETGE CLUB ESCACS
60VILLA CARDENAS, JORGE4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
61GARDNER , RICHARD4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
62MATEU VALENTINES, JOSEP ANTONI4VILAFRANCA C.E.
63ORTIZ PADRO, POL4TRES PEONS C.E.
64CASTRO ESTRELLA, JOAN GABRIEL4TRES PEONS C.E.
65SOLSONA MANONELLES, JOSEP4CAPABLANCA C.E.
66DE LAS HERAS FLO, SERGIO4PRAT, EL C.E.
67CAIXAL PIQUE, JORDI4SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
68FERRE DALMAU, ROGER3.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
69BES ALVAREZ, ALEX3.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
70DARTMANN AUBANELL, CATRIONA3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
71ESTRUCH ANDREU, GUIM3.5GUISSONA, ATENEU
72CORDOMI FORNS, FRANCESC3.5VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
73AMIGO CERVELLO, JUAN3.5ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
74VALLES SOLER, JAUME3.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
75VIDAL ROSELL, JOSE3.5BELLCAIRE D'URGELL CLUB ESCACS
76ALCON LLOSADA, ALEX3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
77PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME3VALLFOGONA C.E.
78GIRONA MASDEU, JOAN3SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
79NAVAJAS ADAN, JOAQUIM3VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
80GISBERT TOMAS, ROSER3MASDENVERGE C.E.
81ESTRUCH ANDREU, LLUC3GUISSONA, ATENEU
82VIDAL BERMEJO, JOAN ANGEL3SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
83NAVAJAS ÁLVAREZ, JOSEP3VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
84GONZALEZ AVELLANA, SANTIAGO3CATALONIA C.E.
85CREIXELL BERMUDO, ROBERT3IGUALADI, ATENEU
86BENSENY MARTINEZ, GUERAU3LLEIDA C.E.
87SANCHIS MIR, JOSE RICARDO3SANT ESTEVE, C.E.
88NOVALES MONTERO, ENRIC3VILA-RODONA C.E.
89GASULL BATISTE, ARAN3TRES PEONS C.E.
90PAGES JANE, JOSE3BELLPUIG C.E.
91MONTSERRAT PEREZ, PAU3VILAFRANCA C.E.
92ROVIRA CHACON, Mª MERCE3SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
93MONTSERRAT URPI, JOSEP3VILAFRANCA C.E.
94PONSARNAU MARQUILLES, JAUME2.5TARREGA C.E.
95PUCHKOV YURY YU.2.5-
96GARDNER , LEO2.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
97COTS VALLS, JORGE2.5TARREGA C.E.
98ALCON BELTRAN, ALFRED2.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
99CABESTANY SERRA, XAVIER2TORNABOUS CLUB ESCACS
100LUCO PEREZ, BERNAT2IGUALADA C.E.
101ANDREU FARRES, PAU2REUS, ESCACS C.E.
102FORTUNY VELASCO, OSCAR2ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
103CLARAMUNT JUNYENT, MARIA2IGUALADA C.E.
104ALCON LLOSADA, JAUME2GEVA-CEA C.E.
105IZQUIERDO FUSTER, JOAN2VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
106MILLA DOMENECH, BERNAT2ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
107ESCUR HEREU, JOAQUIM1VALLFOGONA C.E.
108MILLA DOMENECH, LAIA1ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
109LUCO PEREZ, GUILLEM 1IGUALADI, ATENEU
110GENDRE DÍEZ, VIRGINIA1IGUALADA C.E.
111IBARZ GUASCH, JAN1ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
112PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS0SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.