XL Open Internacional de Barberà del Vallès, grup A

04-07-2017  -  12-07-2017

Torre d'en Gorgs, 40

-

A

A+

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1SAMRAT GHORAI7.5-
2CHERNIKOV , VOLODYMYR7PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
3ATUL KUMAR7-
4MOLANO LAFUENTE, ISMAEL6.5MONTORNES C.E.
5MAJUMDAR SHANKAR6-
6DE LA PLAZA GRAS, JORDI6SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
7GALVAN CIPRIANI VIVIANA6-
8GIL VEGA, MARCEL5.5COLMENA, LA C.E.
9PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
10ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ EUSEBIO5.5-
11GARCIA I RIERA, JOSEP5.5LIRA, LA C.E.
12FLORES MENDOZA, JOSÉ ANTONIO5.5VILADECANS C.E.
13TERRONES HERNANDEZ, JONATHAN5.5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
14GRAU GARSABALL, JAUME5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
15PRATS SAFONT, SERGI5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
16GIL GIL, ANTONI5MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
17GUARDIOLA GUILLOT LUCAS4.5-
18LUCAS NAVAS, JOSE MANUEL4.5SANT BOI C.E.
19COSTA TRAVE, JAUME4.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
20MELERO SANCHEZ, PERE4.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
21JULIA YEBRA, DAVID4.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
22BORGES DE CLASCA, POL4.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
23LANAU GARCIA, FRANCESC4CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
24VIVES CABAU, JORDI4BADALONA C.E.
25MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI4BADALONA C.E.
26COLLAZO GIBANEL, SERGIO4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
27CRUZ PONCELAS, JORDI4BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
28BLESA PUIG, PAU4CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
29OLIVE TORRAS, RICARD4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
30PARRA BOLA, JOSEP Mª3.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
31PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI3.5GUIXOLENC C.E.
32AYZA CASAMITJANA, ANTONI3.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
33ROMERO TORRENTS, JOSEP3.5CIRERA, CLUB D'ESCACS
34MABRES TORELLÓ, JOSEP3.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
35BES ALVAREZ, ALEX3.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
36PRATS FUMADO, GERARD3.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
37HERNANDEZ MEDIAVILLA, JUAN JOSE3FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
38VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO3CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
39SENTÍS BAENA, SAMUEL3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
40MARMOL SOLEY, ENRIC2.5BARBERA C.E.
41SOTO BALASTEGUI, VICTOR2TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
42SANCHEZ COVES, JOAN JOSEP2IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
43GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS2SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
44ALMAGRO SANCHEZ, ANGEL1CORNELLA C.E.
45SERRA VILARO, AGUSTI0COMTAL C.E.
46FARRE MUNTANER, JOSE RAMON0VALLROMANES, CLUB ESCACS
47JUANICO RULL, GUILLEM0COLON SABADELL CHESSY
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1PLA CARULLA, JOAQUIM7.5OLESA C.E.
2ANJALI R. SAGAR7.5-
3CHANDRASEKHAR M K7-
4MENENDEZ CABRERA, ENRIC6.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
5REYES MARIN, RAUL6.5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
6MUÑOZ LOZANO, JORGE MANUEL6.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
7FERRES SAEZ, JOAN6PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
8ZHENG , HONG WEI6MONTORNES C.E.
9SAGAR SIYA6-
10CASTAÑEDA MUÑOZ, ANTONIO6PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
11SERRANO MORON, ELOI6ULLASTRELL C.E.
12RIDAO GIMENO, OSCAR6LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
13PARRA ORDORICA, GORKA6LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
14MARTIN CAPITAN, JESUS5.5CIRERA, CLUB D'ESCACS
15TORTOSA MOROS, JOAN5.5PEON DOBLADO
16SERRANO BATOVA, VICENT5.5MASNOU C.E.
17GARCIA PEREZ, JOSEP5.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
18CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP5.5MARTORELL C.E.
19ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS5.5LIRA, LA C.E.
20FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, MARIO5SANT BOI C.E.
21GARRIDO SANCHEZ, DANIEL5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
22SALVADOR GOMEZ, JESÚS FRANCICO5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
23CANALS FLORES, DANIEL5ESCAC MAT, CLUB ESCACS
24MAQUEDA BERDUGO, FRANCISCO5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
25DARTMANN AUBANELL, CATRIONA5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
26CRUZ MEDINA, JULIA5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
27BALLESTER VALLS, JUAN ANTONIO4.5CATALUNYA C.E.
28MUNTAL CORRALES, ARNAU4.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
29SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
30CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ, JOAN4.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
31FERNANDEZ REBOLLO, IRENE4.5COLMENA, LA C.E.
32FORTE ESPARZA, MIGUEL4.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
33HERNANDEZ BERMUDEZ, ALBERTO4.5AMISTAT DE PREMIA C.E.
34VIDAL PALET, SANTIAGO4.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
35DIAZ NARVAEZ, JOSEP4.5SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
36FERNANDEZ CLIMENT, ALBERT4.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
37VICENTE PERALES, MANEL4.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
38GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER4.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
39PEÑALVER GUARDIA, ESTEBAN4.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
40ALCÓN DÁVALOS, MARC4.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
41PARRA ORDORICA, ARNAU4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
42FARRE MUNTANER, JOSE RAMON4VALLROMANES, CLUB ESCACS
43VILLODRES RUBIO, ADRIAN4CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
44SERENTILL TOST, EDUARD4SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
45MURATET CARMONA, JULIA4BANYOLES, C.E.
46LEÓN INFANTE, RAFAEL4BARBERA C.E.
47GARCIA SILVAN, LARA4BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
48SANCHEZ VIANA, JORDI3.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
49VIDAL MOLL, FRANCESC3.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
50FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS3.5COMTAL C.E.
51LUJAN MORENO, ROYER MANUEL3.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
52GARCÍA TORRES, ADOLFO3.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
53SÁNCHEZ FONTANET, LLUIS3.5VALLROMANES, CLUB ESCACS
54GOMEZ RIVERA, SERGIO3.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
55BASSO SUÑÉ, CRISTIAN3.5BARBERA C.E.
56LOPEZ OLIVA, VICTOR3BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
57LAJARIN SERRA, RUBEN3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
58SORIANO GIRBAU, SANTIAGO3BARBERA C.E.
59MONTSERRAT RUBIA, ANGEL3SANTPEDOR C.E.
60COSTA FRERS, OCTAVI3TRES PEONS C.E.
61GABALDÀ SIERRA, JOAN3BARBERA C.E.
62IZQUIERDO BARRIOS, ANGEL3BARBERA C.E.
63MORRAL ESTEVE, SALVADOR2.5SANT BOI C.E.
64FERNANDEZ MACARRON, MARIANO2.5CONGRES C.E.
65ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL2.5SANT MARTI C.E.
66GOMEZ RIVERA, JUDIT2.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
67SILION , ALEXANDRU2.5MONTORNES C.E.
68NOVOA PRIETO, JOSE BENITO2COLON SABADELL CHESSY
69RIU VICENTE, JORDI2BARBERA C.E.
70MARQUES FIGUEROA, JOAN2BARBERA C.E.
71DOMINGUEZ PROVIDO, ADRIÀ2BARBERA C.E.
72COLLAZO CASALS, MARC1.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
73HERRERA GRANDE, PLACID1.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
74LOPEZ OLIVA, LUIS1BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
75LASMARIAS TORRES, DAVID1BARBERA C.E.
76RISQUEZ PEREZ, ANTONIO0BARBERA C.E.
77CASTILLO ROMERO, MIGUEL0BARBERA C.E.
78CASALS TAYANT, JOSEP0BARBERA C.E.
#NomPuntsClub
1HIMANSHU SHARMA7.5-
2GRIGORYAN KAREN H.7-
3PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS6.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
4OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL6.5-
5SOYSAL SERKAN6.5-
6DHULIPALLA BALA CHANDRA PRASAD6.5-
7AHMED SK. NASIR6.5-
8YURTSEVEN MELIH6.5-
9AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD6.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
10BURMAKIN VLADIMIR6-
11LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
12GUTIERREZ OLIVARES DANIEL6-
13FERNANDEZ FERNANDO6-
14CORI TELLO, DEYSI6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
15TISSIR MOHAMED6-
16DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
17KARIM ISMAEL6-
18INIYAN P5.5-
19ORTIZ SUAREZ ISAN REYNALDO5.5-
20ROJAS KEIM, LUIS ALBERTO5.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
21QUIRHUAYO CHUMBE, GERMAN GONZALO5.5PEON DOBLADO
22DEBARSHI MUKHERJEE5.5-
23HENRIQUEZ VILLAGRA CRISTOBAL5.5-
24GANDHI ANISH5-
25SMIRNOV ARTEM5-
26PEREZ MAÑAS, BENJAMIN5BARBERA C.E.
27ABHISHEK DAS5-
28MIRANDA LLANES YERISBEL5-
29CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON5TRES PEONS C.E.
30MARTINEZ AYELEN5-
31DESHMUKH ANUP5-
32NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
33PABLO MARI, ALEXANDRE5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
34FENIL SHAH5-
35ROS ALONSO, JAUME5SANT BOI C.E.
36RODRIGUEZ IZQUIERDO LUIS5-
37ANUJ SHRIVATRI5-
38SUMIT KUMAR4.5-
39VANTIKA AGRAWAL4.5-
40RYAN , JOE4.5MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
41GALVAN JESUS4.5-
42LIKHIT CHILUKURI4.5-
43NEWRKLA KATHARINA4.5-
44VENTURA BOLET, ALEXANDRE4.5CLUB D'ESCACS VILA OLIMPICA
45ROJANO CAÑO, FRANCISCO4.5COLMENA, LA C.E.
46AISHWIN DANIEL4.5-
47VERGARA JOFRE FELIPE4.5-
48CHAKRAVARTHY Y V K4.5-
49FRANCO VALENCIA ANGELA4.5-
50DEL AMO, JORDI4.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
51AMER SAID SALIM AL MAASHANI4.5-
52EXLER VERONIKA4.5-
53ALFONSO NOGUE, BEATRIZ4.5COLMENA, LA C.E.
54AVDHOOT LENDHE4-
55SAPALE SALONI4-
56OJAS KULKARNI4-
57CAMPOS CAYUELAS, ADRIAN4RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
58SANCHEZ JEREZ EMILIO MIGUEL4-
59HERNANDEZ MOYA YULEISY4-
60ROJANO ALFONSO, CARLOS4COLMENA, LA C.E.
61VAN RIEMSDIJK, HERNAN CLAUDIUS4BARBERA C.E.
62ONGUT TAMAS GUNES4-
63CAGLAR SILA4-
64FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, FRANCISCO4CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
65JUL PEREZ, ALBERTO4CASTELLBISBAL, CLUB ESCACS
66ALFONSO NOGUE, ALFONSO4COLMENA, LA C.E.
67MARTINEZ PEREZ, PABLO3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
68TEJASWINI SAGAR3.5-
69PORTA TOVAR, GUILLEM3.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
70FUENTES GODOY LILIA IVONNE3.5-
71SALAGRAN FERRAGUT, GUILLEM3.5GERUNDA, C.E.
72MONROY G. NATALY A.3.5-
73MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGIO3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
74ROMERO ECHEVERRIA ABIGAIL3-
75MEENAL GUPTA3-
76SALINAS HERRERA PABLO3-
77NIKLESH KUMAR JAIN3-
78ADVAIT BAGRI3-
79CESPEDES LLAVERIAS, LLIBERT3TRES PEONS C.E.
80MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON3CATALONIA C.E.
81GIL QUILEZ SONIA3-
82LOPEZ PAJUELO, SERGI2.5MONTMELO C.E.
83MOTA PANKIT2.5-
84JIJO JOY2.5-
85SERRANO CAMPOS, JOAN ANTONI2.5BARBERA C.E.
86AL ANSI AMIN2.5-
87BHAGWAT VINOD2-
88DIAZ RUBI, FELIP2CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
89ROS ALONSO, JOANA2SANT BOI C.E.
90ABHILASH REDDY M.L.1.5-
91HERNANDEZ REQUENA, FRANCESC1.5OLOT
92MARTINEZ RAMIREZ, ERIK1BARBERA C.E.