VII OPEN INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT DE RUBÍ

19-05-2019  -  19-05-2019

Museu Etnogràfic Vallhonrat, Plaça Montserrat Roig, s/n

1450

b

b

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS8COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
2SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN7.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
3SADRIJA , ENVER7TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
4VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO7SANT MARTI C.E.
5VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 7BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
6GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL6.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
7CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
8CHERNIKOV , VOLODYMYR6.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
9GONZALEZ CUERVO, ELOY6.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
10GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE6FIGUERES C.E.
11MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON6CATALONIA C.E.
12VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.6ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
13GALVAN JESUS6-
14SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M.6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
15PENA RIASCO ALEXANDER6-
16BARBA RIOS, ENRIC6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
17LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
18COMELLAS BLANCHART, JORDI6MATARO C.E.
19NORIA SILVESTRE, JOAQUIM6GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
20FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN6MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
21DEL AMO CARBO, JORDI6TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
22MOLANO LAFUENTE, ISMAEL6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
23SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
24CAMPOS CAYUELAS, ADRIAN6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
25GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
26GALVAN CIPRIANI VIVIANA5.5-
27ROS ALONSO, JOANA5.5SANT BOI C.E.
28PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI5.5ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
29ALVES GARCIA, ERIC5.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
30BRU GIBERT, RAFAEL5.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
31ALQUEZAR CALPENA, MARC5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
32RUPEREZ RYHR, MIGUEL ANGEL5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
33GARCIA LOPEZ, NICOLAS5SANT ANDREU C.E.
34GARCIA DE BLAS, ESTEBAN5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
35BERNADO LOPEZ, ROGER5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
36GASOL COLOMINA, FRANCESC5BARAD, CLUB ESCACS
37PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JAVIER5CONGRES C.E.
38CANADELL RUIZ, SAMUEL SANDAL5TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
39PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
40SERRANO SANCHEZ, HILARIO5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
41SERRANO DELGADO, BIENVENIDO5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
42NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
43DELGADILLO TORRICO, FELIPE5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
44ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME5MOLI NOU C.C.
45GARCÍA TORRES, ADOLFO5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
46RIERA MONTAÑO, RAMON4.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
47CAMPOS GONZALEZ, IVAN4.5BARAD, CLUB ESCACS
48PARRA ORDORICA, ARNAU4.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
49CASTILLO ANTON, EMILIO4.5FIGUERES C.E.
50VALLS SOLE, JOSEP4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
51TORRALBA BROSA, MARC4.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
52LOBO PEREIRA, ARAMI4.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
53TORNAY GOMEZ, RAUL4.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
54CERVELLÓ NAVARRO, HECTOR4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
55CARBO HORS, DAVID4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
56CASTRO ESTRELLA, JOAN GABRIEL4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
57GARCIA MARTINEZ, HECTOR4.5AMISTAT DE PREMIA C.E.
58MARTINEZ FERRER, ALBERT4.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
59HERMAN GAMAZO, ISAAC4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
60PEÑA MORALES, HUGO4CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
61SAGUILLO GONZALEZ, ORIOL4BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
62NAVAJAS ÁLVAREZ, JOSEP4SANT ANDREU C.E.
63SOCORRO MIRANDA, GERARDO4ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
64ORTIZ PADRO, POL4TRES PEONS C.E.
65GARCIA MILLAN, HECTOR4ALMENAR CLUB ESCACS
66BONS FUSES, MARC4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
67CREIXANS COMERMA, POL4LA LIRA, C.E.
68ALTOMONTE CASTILLA, ALEX4BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
69CARO MARTINEZ, RAMON4MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
70CREIXANS COMERMA, MARTÍ4LA LIRA, C.E.
71FLORES MUÑOZ, DANIEL4GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
72RAMIREZ CORTES, AARON4MONTORNES C.E.
73PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
74ROS GORNE, RAMON3.5SANT BOI C.E.
75GORDILLO BRETONES, JOSE LUIS3.5CONGRES C.E.
76ROQUETA MAFFEI, OSCAR NAHUEL3.5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
77HERVAS CARRETERO, FLAVIO3.5ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
78GURRUTXAGA TELLERIA, JOSE LUIS3.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
79MOLES MEMBRIVE, FRANCISCO JAVIER3.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
80LOPEZ GOMEZ, ANTONIO3.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
81RAMIREZ CORTES, IZAN3.5MONTORNES C.E.
82PASCUAL BONFILL, ALBERT3RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
83COLOMER GOMEZ, JORDI3SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
84LAJABU , AHD AMUSA3PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
85SAGRADO CRESPO, ÁLVARO3TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
86PONSA ALCUBIERRE, MARINA3BARBERA C.E.
87MARCOS RODRIGUEZ, RAUL3COLON ATENEU C.E.
88VILANOVA CUEVAS, JOAN FRANCESC3BARAD, CLUB ESCACS
89FORTES GIL, JOSEP Mª3RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
90DEL RIO BAENA, DANI3COLON ATENEU C.E.
91PUENTE FERNANDEZ, LUCAS3PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
92ALCOBA RIVERO, ANGEL GABRIEL3PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
93PLANELLA ZAVALA, IRENE3ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
94CHIVA PEREZ, JORDI2.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
95NAVAJAS ÁLVAREZ, ANTONI2.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
96ANDRÉS PÉREZ, IGNACIO2.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
97LORENZO CASTRO, DANILO2.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
98NOVOA PRIETO, JOSE BENITO2.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
99PONSA ALCUBIERRE, GEMMA2.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
100COLUNGA CAMILLI, RODOLFO ERNESTO2.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
101MARTINEZ FERRER, RAFAEL2RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
102BUDÓ MAYOL, ALBERT2PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
103PLANELLA ZAVALA, IVAN2ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
104RAMOS TARRES, GERARD2BARAD, CLUB ESCACS
105CHIVA PACHECO, ENRIC2SANT ANDREU C.E.
106BRU MONTOYA, MARC2COLON ATENEU C.E.
107FERRE ARECHAGA, HECTOR2LIRA VENDRELLENCA
108BOIXADER HERRERO, DIDAC2SANTPEDOR C.E.
109CAPILLA URBANO, ÁLVARO2RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
110GARCIA MARQUEZ, CARLOS2RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
111POOT GOMEZ, ANTHONY1.5TRES PEONS C.E.
112ALCOBA GARCIA, EZEQUIEL ANDREW1PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
113MOLL DE LA FUENTE, JOSEP1RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
114CHIVA PEREZ, FERRAN1SANT ANDREU C.E.
115VILARASAU GARRIDO, JOAN1RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
116DELGADILLO VIDAL, PHILIPPE ARNAU0.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
117BOIXADER ARBO, XAVIER0BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
118LOSADA FERRIZ, JOAN MANEL0BARAD, CLUB ESCACS
119GISBERT MIR, ALEJANDRO0IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
120COLOME ROVIRA, OSCAR0MATARO C.E.
121RUIZ SERRA, GUILLERMO0BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
122GIMENO GRANE, SANTI0BARAD, CLUB ESCACS