XLII OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE BARBERÀ

04-07-2019  -  12-07-2019

C/ Torre d'en Gorgs, 40

8070 ?

A+

A

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1PERALTA , FERNANDO7.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
2RIOS GOMEZ, CRISTHIAN CAMILO7MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
3HARUTYUNIAN TIGRAN K.6.5-
4STURT RAVEN6.5-
5MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR6.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
6DIAZ HERNANDEZ HERIBERTO6.5-
7OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL6-
8MUÑOZ , MIGUEL6SANT MARTI C.E.
9MORALES JHON ALEXANDER6-
10PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS6COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
11VOLKOV DMITRIY6-
12LEON VALDES JONY WILSON6-
13VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.6ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
14KULKARNI VINAYAK6-
15BERDAYES ASON DYLAN ISIDRO5.5-
16LOPEZ GONZALEZ ABEL FABIAN5.5-
17VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO5.5SANT MARTI C.E.
18BOBADILLA VIERA, JORGE5.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
19HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA5.5-
20SREESHWAN MARALAKSHIKARI5.5-
21CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON5.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
22VERGARA JOFRE, FELIPE5.5-
23GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
24SINGH S. VIKRAMJIT5.5-
25RADNAI ADAM5-
26HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN5BARBERA C.E.
27MEESSEN RUDOLF5-
28DENG YU DONG MICHAEL5-
29NAMITBIR SINGH WALIA5-
30ROS ALONSO, JAUME5SANT BOI C.E.
31FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, FRANCISCO5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
32MAHAJAN AYUSH5-
33DEODHAR VRUSHALI UMESH5-
34GONZALEZ CUERVO, ELOY5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
35JUL PEREZ, ALBERTO5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
36SAFRANSKA ANDA5-
37PEÑA MORALES, HUGO4.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
38SNEHAL BHOSALE4.5-
39SINGH SORAM RAHUL4.5-
40PERSSON ANDREAS4.5-
41ARHAN CHETHAN ANAND4.5-
42TROST EDVIN4.5-
43ARGOTE HEREDIA VALENTINA4.5-
44CRUZ , JEFFERSON4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
45SIVANESAN SUBRAMANIAN4.5-
46BHAVESH MAHAJAN4-
47SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
48LACROSSE MARC4-
49SUBRAMANIAN ADITYA4-
50DIAZ DEL VALLE LAURA BEATRIZ4-
51TERBE ZSUZSANNA4-
52RUPEREZ RYHR, MIGUEL ANGEL4ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
53ASENSIO LIÑAN, TEODORO4COMTAL C.E.
54OJEDA LAGO ARIADNA4-
55DI CHIARA MAURO4-
56ORTEGA SERRA, MARC3.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
57ARORA HONI3.5-
58FERNANDEZ-DIAZ MASCORT, MIQUEL3.5HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS
59DEL AMO CARBO, JORDI3.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
60CESPEDES LLAVERIAS, LLIBERT3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
61TEJES SURESH KUMAR3.5-
62BERNAT CAPDEVILA, ERNEST3.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
63AMIT PANCHAL3.5-
64ALVAREZ ALBIOL, VICTOR3.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
65BOHIGAS SANTASUSAGNA, LLUIS3.5CATALONIA C.E.
66MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES3.5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
67SERRANO CAMPOS, JOAN ANTONI3.5BARBERA C.E.
68BORGAONKAR AKSHAY3-
69LADDHA YASH JAYESH3-
70KSHATRIYA NITIN VEKHANDE3-
71VEDANT NITIN VEKHANDE3-
72DENG JING XIN CRYSTAL3-
73LADDHA SHUBH JAYESH3-
74BES ALVAREZ, ALEX3FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
75SINGH VIBHAV3-
76FATHIMA ABDEEN2.5-
77SANTANNA PAULO2.5-
78FABREGAS FONTANET, ANTONI2.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
79ESTEBAN LUPIAÑEZ, JOSE MIQUEL2.5CADENA ESCACS AV PORT
80DIAZ RENDON, NICOLL2BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
81GUPTA RAJESH R.S.2-
82KHACHATRYAN SAMVEL S.0-
83JOAO AMARAL0-
84SANZ OGAYA, MARIO0PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1HARSHAD S8-
2GREESHMA ANAND DHUMAL7.5-
3RIOS TORONDELL, JAUME6SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
4BARCELO TIZON, CRISTIAN6SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
5MALONDA REY, ALBERT6MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
6FLORES LIÑAN, JOSEP LUIS6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
7SARRATE PRESAS, JORDI6MONTMELO C.E.
8VILLA IZQUIERDO, ROBERT5.5MONTORNES C.E.
9DARTMANN AUBANELL, CATRIONA5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
10HERNANDEZ PEREZ, XAVIER5.5CORNELLA C.E.
11DE LA PLAZA GRAS, JORDI5.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
12BULDO POLLS, JOAN5.5CARDEDEU C.E.
13TERRONES HERNANDEZ, JONATHAN5.5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
14FERNANDEZ MARTIN, JAVIER5BALSARENY-SALLENT U.E.
15JOSE IRAETA, ALEXANDRE5SANT JOAN DESPI C.E.
16CUBELES MARQUEZ, ALBERT5TRES PEONS C.E.
17VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
18LORENZO MARTÍNEZ, RUBÉN5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
19REAL MASDEU, ALBERT5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
20KRISHNAN SAATVIK5-
21COSTA TRAVE, JAUME5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
22SHEVTSOVA STEFANIA5-
23MELERO SANCHEZ, PERE4.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
24RIU VICENTE, JORDI4.5BARBERA C.E.
25ARIAS PRIETO, DIANA4.5MONTMELO C.E.
26ELIZONDO MARQUET, JUAN MARCOS4.5CLUB D'ESCACS SALAURIS
27MARTINEZ FERRER, RAFAEL4.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
28GARCIA I RIERA, JOSEP4.5LA LIRA, C.E.
29CARBO HORS, DAVID4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
30PALUZIE PONS, ORIOL4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
31SOLE BOVE, JOSEP4CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
32ASNA ABDEEN4-
33GARCÍA GALLARDO, VÍCTOR3.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
34GARCIA PEREZ, JOSEP3.5BARBERA C.E.
35ROMEU VILADOT, EMILI3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
36NAVAJAS ÁLVAREZ, JOSEP3.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
37CARULLA PONS, CARLOS3.5VILADECANS C.E.
38PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO3.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
39LOZANO RUIZ, DAVID3.5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
40HERMAN GAMAZO, ISAAC3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
41LLONCH FARRÉS, GERARD3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
42MARTINEZ FERRER, ALBERT3.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
43COLLAZO GIBANEL, SERGIO3LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
44VILLA TORNERO, ALEX3MONTORNES C.E.
45FUENTES BARRIENTOS, CARLOS3SANT MARTI C.E.
46NAVAJAS ÁLVAREZ, ANTONI2.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
47FRADERA MANILS, JOSEP2PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
48PLA CARULLA, JOAQUIM1.5OLESA C.E.
49UDDIN BEGUM, SHAMIM HOSSAIN1GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
50RITTER AGUILAR, JORDI1AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
51SANMARTI FALGUERA, RICARD0.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
52ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ, BREIXO JESUS0COLON SABADELL CHESSY
53MULAY PRATIK0-
#NomPuntsClub
1GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS7COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
2JULIA YEBRA, DAVID7TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
3ANKIT DALAL7-
4ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS7LA LIRA, C.E.
5MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI6.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
6MARTINEZ TORRAS, POL6.5SANT MARTI C.E.
7TORRALBA BROSA, MARC6.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
8LUCAS NAVAS, JOSE MANUEL6.5SANT BOI C.E.
9LÓPEZ RUIZ, MARIO6.5BARBERA C.E.
10KALAGARA ANIKETH6.5-
11BURRIEL BELTRAN, ALEX6MONTORNES C.E.
12MAQUEDA BERDUGO, FRANCISCO5.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
13SERENTILL TOST, EDUARD5.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
14FERNANDEZ PINTADO, XAVIER5.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
15TORTOSA MOROS, JOAN5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
16GAONA VILA, PAU5.5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
17PEREZ VIZCAINO, JOAN MANEL5.5ONCE BARCELONA
18CASTILLO ROSA, JOSE LUIS5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
19ALEGRE MENARGUEZ, PERE5.5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
20OLIVER ROMERO, JORDI5.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
21RAMIREZ CRUZ, ALBERTO5.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
22MORALES RUBIELLA, ALBERT5.5ONCE BARCELONA
23FLORES MUÑOZ, DANIEL5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
24TODA ADELL, DANIEL5COMTAL C.E.
25MUÑOZ PRIOR, MARCELO5CONGRES C.E.
26DOMENCHE REDONDO, FRANCESC5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
27NEGRE PIPLA, JOSEP5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
28GIRALT TORO, JULIO5SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
29ADVAIT SHANKAR NAIR5-
30SEGUI BLANES, GERARD5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
31FARELL DURAN, JOSEP5PASSIO D'ESPARREGUERA, LA C.E.
32CASTELLANOS GARCIA, ALVARO5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
33RIBES COLOM, JOSE MARIA5CATALUNYA C.E.
34GARCIA VALDEPERAS, JOSEP5BARBERA C.E.
35CASTAÑEDA MUÑOZ, ANTONIO5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
36TRIAS COLOM, MARC4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
37MARCAS VILA, LUIS4.5CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS.
38PÁEZ NÚÑEZ, DAVID4.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
39BALLESTER VALLS, JUAN ANTONIO4.5CATALUNYA C.E.
40SEGADOR SANCHEZ, DIDAC4.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
41VIDAL MOLL, FRANCESC4.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
42MEMBRIVES PINO, DIDAC4.5PRAT, EL C.E.
43GARCIA EXTREMERA, MANUEL4.5BARBERA C.E.
44KRISHNAN SHREYANK4.5-
45SAMPER GONZÁLEZ, PEDRO4.5EDAMI C.E.
46GARCÍA TORRES, ADOLFO4.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
47RIBERA CARO, JOAN4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
48GOMEZ CERVANTES, JOAN CARLES4.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
49OLLETA TANYA, JORDI4.5MASNOU C.E.
50BOIX TORRES, ANDREU4.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
51CAYELLAS BONILLO, BIEL4.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
52GOMEZ RIVERA, SERGIO4.5ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
53CABRERA MARMOL, MANUEL4BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
54GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER4ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
55FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS4COMTAL C.E.
56ARHAM ANAND SHAH4-
57SORIANO RAFEL, XAVIER4BARCELONES, ATENEU C.E.
58MEMBRIVES CANO, DIEGO4PRAT, EL C.E.
59PÉREZ RIBAS, JOAN4CATALONIA C.E.
60IZQUIERDO BARRIOS, ANGEL4BARBERA C.E.
61DE MAYA VALENZUELA, ISSAC4BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
62RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO4BARBERA C.E.
63SHEVTSOV DEMYAN3.5-
64CAPILLA URBANO, ÁLVARO3.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
65OLIAS ALONSO, JUAN RAMÓN3.5BARBERA C.E.
66RIVAS GARCIA, ALBERTO3.5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
67PORTA GUIU, LOURDES3.5BARCELONES, ATENEU C.E.
68GARCIA MARQUEZ, CARLOS3.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
69ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL3.5SANT MARTI C.E.
70SORIANO GIRBAU, SANTIAGO3.5BARBERA C.E.
71SEGUI BLANES, JULIA3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
72CASTELLANOS GARCIA, JAVIER3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
73GONZALEZ PEREZ, CESC3BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
74VILARASAU GARRIDO, JOAN3RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
75ARELLAN ZAVALA, MARC3EDAMI C.E.
76MARTINEZ AYALA, POL3CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
77RODRÍGUEZ CARMONA, DANIEL3RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
78PALUZIE VAZQUEZ, MARIONA3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
79RAMIREZ CRUZ, LAURA3BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
80COLLAZO CASALS, MARC3LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
81CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP2.5MARTORELL C.E.
82SOLER SALES, ARNAU2.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
83TABORDA GUERRERO, PEDRO2.5BARBERA C.E.
84UDDIN KHANAM, AYAN2.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
85LASMARIAS TORRES, DAVID2.5BARBERA C.E.
86MORALES GESTI, JOSE NARCISO2.5ONCE BARCELONA
87SEGUI BLANES, ADRIA2.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
88LOPEZ MIRAVET, ERIC2MASNOU C.E.
89FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, JULIO2COLON SABADELL CHESSY
90BENAGES MABRES, VALENTI2TRES PEONS C.E.
91FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, IKER1.5BARBERA C.E.
92PIFARRE GENE, JOAN BAUTISTA1TRES PEONS C.E.
93HURTADO FARRE, ILDEFONS1TRES PEONS C.E.