XXI OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE TORREDEMBARRA

06-07-2019  -  14-07-2019

PAVELLÓ SANT JORDI, ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL (C/ Rosella, S/N)

3050

B

B

http://www.escacstorre.com

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1FARRAN MARTOS, FRANCESC8TARRAGONA C.E.
2DJURIC , STEFAN7.5AMPOSTA C.E.
3POGORELOV , RUSLAN7.5CLUB D'ESCACS SALAURIS
4DARDHA DANIEL6.5-
5GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE6.5FIGUERES C.E.
6SOLER LOPEZ, HUGO6.5TARRAGONA C.E.
7IAGAR RAZVAN-GABRIEL6-
8MARINA DE LA TORRE, IVAN6GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
9GALIMANY ROVIRA, XAVIER6TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
10FERNANDEZ ALONSO, MIQUEL A.6REUS DEPORTIU
11LACASA DIAZ, JOSEP ANTON6GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
12SIRERA BARGALLO, TOMAS6VALLS C.E.
13BORRELLAS COMELLAS, JOSEP6VILAFRANCA C.E.
14MATEOS ROZAS, MIQUEL A.6LIRA VENDRELLENCA
15BARBERANS SOLA, SEBASTIA6CLUB D'ESCACS SALAURIS
16ARRIETA RESTREPO STEVEN6-
17SALDAÑA CABALLE, ENRIC6CLUB D'ESCACS SALAURIS
18REGUE FARRAN, ENRIC6REUS DEPORTIU
19TORRENTS BUSQUET, MARTÍ6VILAFRANCA C.E.
20USOV ALEKSANDR E.5.5-
21GUASCH FIGUEROLA, AGUSTI5.5VALLS C.E.
22VENTOS NAVARRO, LLIBERT5.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
23CASTILLO DALMAU, ARNAU5.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
24GIL PROVEDO VICTOR5.5-
25ARGERICH FARRAS, JOSEP5.5TORA C.E.
26COSTA BERENGUE, JOAN5.5CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS.
27BELTRAN REVERTER, JOSEP M.5.5LA RAPITA
28MADRIA GARRIGA, VIDAL5.5CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS.
29VALLS SOLE, JOSEP5TRES PEONS C.E.
30KRIVENKO DION5-
31CAMPAS ALTISENT, ADRIA5VILAFRANCA C.E.
32MOLANO LAFUENTE, ISMAEL5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
33SANZ BASTOS, FERNANDO5RUY LOPEZ, CLUB ESCACS
34CERVELLÓ NAVARRO, HECTOR5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
35MARCER HERNANDEZ, JORDI5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
36MAURO JUAREZ BENITO5-
37SKIELNIK JOSEPH J5-
38MATONS CALAFI, EVA Mª5VALLS C.E.
39GUASCH GUASCH, FERRAN5VALLS C.E.
40LUCAS GUTIERREZ, EDISON5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
41GARRETA NIETO MARIA5-
42ESTRUCH ANDREU, GUIM5LLEIDA C.E.
43GIRONA ROVIRA, ALBERT5SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
44URPI TORRENTS, RAMON5VILABARCA C.E.
45GRAU FERRER, CARLES5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
46CABALLERO GOMEZ-CASERO, EMILIO5CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS.
47ARANZANA ARESTE, ALBERTO5LLEIDA C.E.
48STOKES PAUL C4.5-
49OLIVE OLLER, GUIM4.5VALLS C.E.
50FERNANDEZ ETXABURU JOXE AGUSTIN4.5-
51ZHUKOV , ANTON4.5CLUB D'ESCACS SALAURIS
52VENTURA FONTANET, FERRAN4.5CARDONA
53GOMEZ NAVAIS, MARÇAL4.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
54ALASA MADUELL, JOSEP Mª4.5TARRAGONA C.E.
55VENTURA CEBADA, ORIOL4.5CARDONA
56SANCHEZ BERNARDINO, MIGUEL A.4.5TARRAGONA C.E.
57RUMSEY VICTOR B4.5-
58CATALA ULIED, GUILLEM4.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
59LLUVEROL TORRENTS, SALVADOR4.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
60ESTRUCH ANDREU, LLUC4.5LLEIDA C.E.
61SIERRA MAGRAZÓ, LIDIA4.5CLUB D'ESCACS SALAURIS
62MARTINEZ GARCIA, ADRIA4.5CLUB D'ESCACS SALAURIS
63GONZALEZ FIGUERAS, CARLES4TARRAGONA C.E.
64DOSAIGUAS BONNE, JAIME JOSÉ4TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
65COMES NOLLA, GRABRIEL4TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
66RIBES CABRERA, JORDI4CLUB D'ESCACS SALAURIS
67GIRONA MASDEU, JOAN4SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
68CRUZ SAEZ, ALEJANDRO4BADALONA C.E.
69MADRIA , JOSEPH JOHN4CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS.
70DOMENE MULYUKOV, ALEXANDER4CLUB D'ESCACS SALAURIS
71MUNUERA DRIEGUEZ, JOAQUIM4LIRA VENDRELLENCA
72CLOTET MAS, DAN4JOVIAT FUNDACIO
73CARTANYA CARO, PAU4VALLS C.E.
74VENTURA RIUS, ANDREU4CLUB D'ESCACS SALAURIS
75CASTILLO GARRIDO, ÀLEX4VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
76SINFREU SITJES, SEM4CARDONA
77NIEVES ALARCON, JOSEP ANTONI3.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
78FRANCH BESSA, JULIÀ3.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
79VILLADEN ISERN, JOAQUIM3.5SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
80MARIN RIPOLL, MARTI3.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
81PERA LUCAS, EUGENIO3.5VILABARCA C.E.
82BOQUET ACERO, JOAN 3.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
83VÁZQUEZ MENDAZA, FELIX3.5CAPABLANCA C.E.
84TREVIÑO MARTINEZ, CRISTOBAL3.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
85USOV DMITRY E.3.5-
86RIVERA TORRENTS, POL3.5CARDONA
87ALTES RULL, MARC3TARRAGONA C.E.
88MERCADE DOLCET, JUAN Mª.3VILA-RODONA C.E.
89RIBE ROSELL, JOAN3VALLS C.E.
90VALLS ANTON, LLUIS FELIP3VILAFRANCA C.E.
91ROVIRA CHACON, Mª MERCE3SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
92MOLINA TABERNERO, JORDI3TRES PEONS C.E.
93MARTINEZ LOPEZ, JOSE Mª3TORRENEGRA C.E.
94RAVENTOS JANÉ, AGUSTÍ3VILAFRANCA C.E.
95DE LA TORRE REGADERA, POL3TARRAGONA C.E.
96RODRIGUEZ BATUECAS, JORDI3CONGRES C.E.
97SOLSONA MANONELLES, JOSEP3CAPABLANCA C.E.
98LACASA DIAZ, ORIOL3GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
99DAROCA PRATS, JOSEP Mª3SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
100CARNICER ROVIRA, FRANCESC2.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
101FROLOV ILYA2.5-
102PETIT CAÑADA, MARC2.5SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
103TORRES PALAU, JORDI2VILAFRANCA C.E.
104ROMEU MIRACLE, JOEL2TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
105COCA MAYDEU, JAVIER2TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
106REVERTE INGLES, ROC2TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
107MAÑE VINADE, JOAN2CALAFELL C.E.
108ROMEU MIRACLE, JANA2TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
109GRACIA RECAJ DAVID1.5-
110TORRALBA GALVAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER1.5SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
111ORTEGA LOPEZ, MANUEL1CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS.
112MENCHON LOPEZ, RICARDO0CAPABLANCA C.E.