XXI Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2019 Grup A

13-07-2019  -  21-07-2019

carrer de la Selva de Mar, 215

7210 ?

A+

A+

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1LAGARDE , MAXIME FRANÇOIS DIDIER8BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2HARUTYUNIAN TIGRAN K.7.5-
3STREMAVICIUS TITAS7-
4STURT RAVEN7-
5RIOS GOMEZ, CRISTHIAN CAMILO7MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
6BERDAYES ASON DYLAN ISIDRO6.5-
7OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL6.5-
8LOISEAU QUENTIN6.5-
9HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA6.5-
10GEIRNAERT STEVEN6.5-
11LEON VALDES JONY WILSON6.5-
12SREESHWAN MARALAKSHIKARI6-
13HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN6BARBERA C.E.
14CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER6BARBERA C.E.
15VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO6SANT MARTI C.E.
16PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS6COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
17CU HOR WINSTON DARWIN6-
18GAPRINDASHVILI VALERIANE6-
19GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE6FIGUERES C.E.
20BLASCO COLL, ANDREU6CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
21JUAN BARTROLI, PAU6CATALUNYA C.E.
22GLIMBRANT TORBJORN5.5-
23LOPEZ GONZALEZ ABEL FABIAN5.5-
24CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON5.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
25PICEU TOM5.5-
26SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN5.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
27GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
28VERGARA JOFRE, FELIPE5.5-
29DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
30BARBERO SENDIC, ALEJANDRO5.5LLEIDA C.E.
31BOBADILLA VIERA, JORGE5.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
32STELLA , ANDREA5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
33SUBRAMANIAN ADITYA5.5-
34MORALES JHON ALEXANDER5.5-
35DIAZ HERNANDEZ HERIBERTO5.5-
36MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR5.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
37ASHWATH R.5.5-
38PEÑA MORALES, HUGO5.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
39HARSHAD S5.5-
40ARHAN CHETHAN ANAND5.5-
41LEENHOUTS KOEN5-
42LORNYE PYLYP5-
43TAHAY ALEXIS5-
44GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
45VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
46GONZALEZ CUERVO, ELOY5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
47KUMAR NAMAN5-
48DIAZ DEL VALLE LAURA BEATRIZ5-
49KUMAR NIKHIL4.5-
50SAURAVH KHHERDEKAR4.5-
51SNEHAL BHOSALE4.5-
52BORGAONKAR AKSHAY4.5-
53MEESSEN RUDOLF4.5-
54DAVTYAN DAVID ARM.4.5-
55KHUDOV , OLEKSANDR4.5CALLDETENES C.E.
56MOYA NUÑEZ, PAU SALVADOR4.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
57CHERNYAK VIKTORIA4.5-
58DEODHAR VRUSHALI UMESH4.5-
59GARCIA PAOLICCHI, RAUL4.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
60MAENHOUT THIBAUT4.5-
61ANDREEV STANISLAV4.5-
62KULKARNI VINAYAK4.5-
63SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M.4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
64TANMAY JAIN4.5-
65FATHIMA ABDEEN4.5-
66TEJES SURESH KUMAR4.5-
67VAKLINOV VASIL4.5-
68KSHATRIYA NITIN VEKHANDE4.5-
69SANTANNA PAULO4.5-
70MINKO DMITRY4-
71ASENSIO LIÑAN, TEODORO4COMTAL C.E.
72MAHAJAN AYUSH4-
73LARSSON ANDERS4-
74NAMITBIR SINGH WALIA4-
75OJEDA LAGO ARIADNA4-
76ALCALÁ GONZÁLEZ, CÉSAR4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
77MARTINEZ BUENDIA ANDRES4-
78GARCIA GIL, XAVIER4IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
79VARELA LA MADRID, TILSIA CAROLINA4MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
80RIBERA VEGANZONES, JOSEP MARIA4GEVA-CEA C.E.
81DELGADO PICO, LLUIS4GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
82BHAVESH MAHAJAN4-
83ARGOTE HEREDIA VALENTINA3.5-
84BOGACHKOVA ALENA3.5-
85MARZO PIE, XAVIER3.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
86SIVANESAN SUBRAMANIAN3.5-
87HAAK EELCO3.5-
88SANCHEZ CRIADO, LLUIS3.5SANT MARTI C.E.
89BOHIGAS SANTASUSAGNA, LLUIS3.5CATALONIA C.E.
90TRAVESSET SAGRE, JAN3.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
91GUPTA RAJESH R.S.3.5-
92JUL PEREZ, ALBERTO3.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
93HRISTODORESCU DANIEL3.5-
94PACHON ADRIANA3.5-
95FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, FRANCISCO3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
96LADDHA YASH JAYESH3.5-
97VEDANT NITIN VEKHANDE3.5-
98CANO VILA, EDUARD3.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
99MOLINERO MARTIN, JOAN3.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
100PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI3.5ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
101YANG JACK3.5-
102SHEVTSOVA STEFANIA3.5-
103ORDONEZ GONZALEZ GABRIEL3-
104ERRA SOLER, GERARD3GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
105CENTELLES VIVES, ALEIX3VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
106NAVARRO GUTIERREZ, ANDRES CAMILO3IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
107LADDHA SHUBH JAYESH3-
108ARORA HONI3-
109PEÑA MOR, DAVID3SANT MARTI C.E.
110AMIT PANCHAL3-
111SEVERRI ARRESE, CARLES3AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
112LOPEZ CAPAPE ARMANDO3-
113CERVELLO TOST, ROGER2.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
114RUIZ HERRERO, VICTOR2.5MARTORELL C.E.
115BRUNET GIL, POL2.5LA LIRA, C.E.
116PEREZ DE TUDELA AZNAR, MARC2.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
117ALCARAZ LOPEZ, FRANCESC2.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
118RODRIGUEZ SOFIA2.5-
119ANISHKA VIKRAM2.5-
120SEPIASHVILI IVAN2.5-
121UTIATSKAJA IRINA2-
122ROJAS FERNANDEZ, ANDRES2SANT MARTI C.E.
123QUERO ORTEGA, JOAN2PRAT, EL C.E.
124ESTEBAN LUPIAÑEZ, JOSE MIQUEL2CADENA ESCACS AV PORT
125MONTELL ZABAY, ALBERTO1.5TRES PEONS C.E.
126TATEO , IDA1TRES PEONS C.E.
127OUALILI ABDELALI1-
128FUNGUEIRIÑO PIQUE, DANIEL1AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
129ESCOFET LLONGUERAS, JOAN0.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
130RADNAI ADAM0-
131SANCHEZ-COZAR VALERO, JOAN0SANT MARTI C.E.
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1GONZALEZ ALONSO, MARTI8COLON ATENEU C.E.
2MORAIS CARRERAS, JAVIER7.5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
3PROKOFIEV VALENTYN7.5-
4SHYROBOKOV MYKYTA7.5-
5GONZALEZ COMINELLI, ALEJO GABRIEL7MATARO C.E.
6VARGAS DRECHSLER, CARLOS7TRES PEONS C.E.
7MORENO PEREZ, NORBERTO7SANT MARTI C.E.
8FERNANDEZ EGEA, ANDRES6.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
9DELGADILLO TORRICO, FELIPE6.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
10RAMON HERRAEZ, ALEX6.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
11PERAMUNETILLEKE SETH6.5-
12CORNEJO VERA, ALEJANDRO DANILO6.5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
13PADROS MARTINEZ, ALBERT6.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
14VALLBONA DOMINGO, JOAN6.5TRES PEONS C.E.
15IBORRA POLO, ERIC6.5JOVIAT FUNDACIO
16GUTIERREZ PALOMINO, ALBERT6ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
17SARRATE PRESAS, JORDI6MONTMELO C.E.
18GARCIA RUIZ, ADRIAN6JAKE C.E.
19RODRIGUEZ SAEZ, GERARD6COMTAL C.E.
20LOPEZ MANZANO, ANTONI6ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
21BALAGUE ORDUÑA, ENRIC6MASNOU C.E.
22PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO6RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
23PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI6PEONS DE TOSSA CLUB ESCACS
24RODRIGUEZ VEGA, BLAS6CATALUNYA C.E.
25COSTA TRAVE, JAUME6GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
26SANTOS RAMOS, CARLOS6CERDANYOLA MATARO C.E.
27PEREZ GARCIA,JOSE MIGUEL6-
28CARREY ABELLAN, ENRIC6MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
29GARCIA CLEMENTE, JULIAN FRANCISCO6PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
30SERRA VILARO, AGUSTI6COMTAL C.E.
31FERNANDEZ CLIMENT, ALBERT6CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
32PLA CARULLA, JOAQUIM6OLESA C.E.
33ALBERO FIGUERAS, EMILI6CORNELLA C.E.
34ASNA ABDEEN5.5-
35MANGUES RUBIA, ALEX5.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
36RIERA DANES, MANEL5.5SANT MARTI C.E.
37BERNAT CAPDEVILA, ERNEST5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
38CABOT MUNTANE, JORDI5.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
39FUENTES BARRIENTOS, CARLOS5.5SANT MARTI C.E.
40BIEG PAGEL, CLEMENS5.5CATALUNYA C.E.
41MOYANO BARRERO, ANTONI5.5CORNELLA C.E.
42PERAMUNETILLEKE SAVIN KAVINDU5.5-
43GONZALEZ MORENO, ANTONI5.5CABRERA DE MAR, CLUB ESCACS
44SUMELZO LOZANO, JOSEP5.5BADALONA C.E.
45MADRID SOLE, ANTONIO5.5JAKE C.E.
46MARQUINEZ COSTA, VICTOR5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
47PASCUAL GONZALEZ-NOVELLES, CARLES5.5SANT MARTI C.E.
48COROMINAS GARRIDO, JORDI5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
49ALBERT CRISTOBAL, JORGE5.5SANT MARTI C.E.
50FRANZONI LADRON DE GUEVARA, ENRIC5.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
51SABATER COMAS, JORDI5.5SANT MARTI C.E.
52FARRE BUIL, CARLES5.5LA LIRA, C.E.
53BELLPUIG MENCOS, GERARD 5.5VIC, C.E.
54GREESHMA ANAND DHUMAL5-
55PALAU SORIANO, RICARD5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
56ARIAS ARANDA, GUILLEM5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
57GARCIA QUEVEDO, JOSEP5CATALUNYA C.E.
58COSTA FRERS, OCTAVI5TRES PEONS C.E.
59GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
60ROMEU VILADOT, EMILI5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
61MAS SAYOS, LLUIS5VIC, C.E.
62KALAGARA ANIKETH5-
63POYATO RUIZ, FERNANDO5SANT MARTI C.E.
64VOLART BUIL, JORDI5TRES PEONS C.E.
65LOBO PEREIRA, ARAMI5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
66TORTOSA MOROS, JOAN5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
67MARTINEZ TORRAS, POL5SANT MARTI C.E.
68DONAS PEREZ, EMILIO5SANT ADRIA C.E.
69SUBIRATS MARTINEZ, MIQUEL A.5ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
70SHEVTSOV DEMYAN5-
71SERENTILL TOST, EDUARD5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
72MUNTAL CORRALES, ARNAU5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
73CARRASCO CORTADA, JUAN5CATALUNYA C.E.
74SUBIRANA SANTOS, MARC5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
75MARTIN ARRANZ, LLUIS5LA LIRA, C.E.
76ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS5LA LIRA, C.E.
77PARDINA DOMENECH, VICTOR4.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
78COROMINAS GARRIDO, ANTONI4.5MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
79MORALES RUBIELLA, ALBERT4.5ONCE BARCELONA
80VARGAS RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
81AZIMOV TIMUR4.5-
82SALAZAR NAVAS, JOSEP4.5CORNELLA C.E.
83CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP4.5MARTORELL C.E.
84CERVERA LOPEZ, MIGUEL4.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
85MONCUNILL CALVET, POL4.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
86PUJAL MONCHO, JOAQUIM4.5SANT MARTI C.E.
87SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, RAÚL4.5LA LIRA, C.E.
88CARRANZA KAIRGALIYEV, JAN4.5CERDANYOLA MATARO C.E.
89JIMENEZ MOLINA, VICTOR4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
90PEREDA VILLALBA, JULIAN4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
91TORRES TERUEL, JOAN4.5LA LIRA, C.E.
92CHEN , SIYUAN4.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
93LLOPIS JORDAN, LLUIS4.5VILASSAR DE MAR, C.E.
94GONZALEZ CANOVAS, SEBASTIA4.5LA LIRA, C.E.
95HINAREJOS MONTANO, ANDRES4.5SANT MARTI C.E.
96APARICIO ESCUDERO, HECTOR F.4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
97ELIZONDO MARQUET, JUAN MARCOS4.5CLUB D'ESCACS SALAURIS
98GARCIA MIRALLES, EDUARD4.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
99HERRERIAS GONZALEZ, ANDREU4.5CONGRES C.E.
100CARRASCO GOMEZ, ADAHARA4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
101SANS PIERA, MARTI4ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
102SANCHEZ VIANA, JORDI4BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
103GALLEGO OBRADOR, AARON4BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
104RECACHA LIMERES, SERGI4PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
105MADRID SOLE, PEDRO4JAKE C.E.
106FLORES LIÑAN, JOSEP LUIS4BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
107PINYOL LLORA, JULIA4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
108ALBERT ESTEBANEZ, CARLOS4SANT MARTI C.E.
109GARCIA GONZALEZ, JUAN4BADALONA C.E.
110ALTMAN VLADYSLAV4-
111PLANELLA ZAVALA, IVAN4ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
112TALTAVULL HIDALGO, ARTUR4SANT ANDREU C.E.
113CASSI DE LA VIUDA, ÀLEX4BADALONA C.E.
114MAQUEDA BERDUGO, FRANCISCO4BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
115CASTRO ESTRELLA, JOAN GABRIEL4TRES PEONS C.E.
116MONTERRUBIO POLIDURA, ROBERTO4EDAMI C.E.
117PADÍN JIMÉNEZ, ORIOL4LA LIRA, C.E.
118AYLLON BARRANCO, MIGUEL4CATALUNYA C.E.
119PALOMERO GALVEZ, ANTONI4SANT BOI C.E.
120MINKO OLGA4-
121AMIRKHANYAN , RUBEN4GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
122SANTOLARIA PEÑA, MANEL4TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
123FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS4COMTAL C.E.
124BIENVENIDO KLEQUE, JOSE4SANT ADRIA C.E.
125SANCHEZ PAZ, JOSEP4SANT ADRIA C.E.
126MUHAMMAD , QASIM3.5COMTAL C.E.
127BOLDU ZABIH, LLORENÇ3.5EDAMI C.E.
128CARULLA PONS, CARLOS3.5VILADECANS C.E.
129AMIRKHANYAN , MANE3.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
130CALAFELL MARQUES, JOSEP3.5CATALUNYA C.E.
131MUÑOZ LOZANO, JORGE MANUEL3.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
132MAY FREIXA, JOSEP RAMON3.5COLLBLANC C.E.
133ROCHE PERIS, EDUARD3.5CATALUNYA C.E.
134GARCIA ALCOBER, VIRGILIO3.5CATALUNYA C.E.
135CABRERA MARMOL, MANUEL3.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
136KARAPETYAN HAKOBYAN, DANIEL3.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
137GIBERT JUAN, RAMON3.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
138MERCADER RUBIO, LLUIS3.5TORRENEGRA C.E.
139PIFARRE GENE, JOAN BAUTISTA3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
140RUIZ SERRA, GUILLERMO3.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
141MARTIN SANCHEZ, ANTONI3.5SANT MARTI C.E.
142TOQUERO GRACIA, LAURA3.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
143FERRE NAVARRO, JOAN3.5AMISTAT DE PREMIA C.E.
144RODOREDA PARES, MARC3.5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
145CARRASCO GOMEZ, ARIADNA3.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
146ZAKHAROV ARSENII V3.5-
147SEGADOR SANCHEZ, DIDAC3.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
148CASSI GIMENO, JORDI3.5BADALONA C.E.
149MINKO ALEKSANDR3.5-
150PINTÓ BORRELL, MARTÍ3CATALONIA C.E.
151APINYAN , MARK3GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
152CASTILLO ROSA, JOSE LUIS3TRES PEONS C.E.
153SORIANO RAFEL, XAVIER3BARCELONES, ATENEU C.E.
154ASATRYAN , MARIA CRISTINA3GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
155MARCOS RODRIGUEZ, RAUL3COLON ATENEU C.E.
156DOMENCHE REDONDO, FRANCESC3FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
157MINKO ULIANA3-
158NAJAR ARRIETA, ORIOL3JOVIAT FUNDACIO
159MORALES GESTI, JOSE NARCISO3ONCE BARCELONA
160ROVIRA PUIG, RICARDO3CATALUNYA C.E.
161CASAS VIÑAS, ARTHUR3COLON ATENEU C.E.
162BERNAT MOR, JULI3BARCELONES, ATENEU C.E.
163ALABART PAYTUBI, JOSEP3CABRERA DE MAR, CLUB ESCACS
164USOBIAGA FERRER, ENRIQUE3BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
165RIERA MESTRES, JOSEP2.5TRES PEONS C.E.
166CABRERA OJEDA, ROBERTO2.5MONTORNES C.E.
167SAN ISIDORO, JOSEP2.5ONCE BARCELONA
168RECACHA DELGADO, RAFAEL2.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
169PLANELLA ZAVALA, IRENE2.5ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
170ARHAM ANAND SHAH2.5-
171MOLINAS GARCIA, FRANCESC2.5CATALUNYA C.E.
172BERMEJO CUADRA, ROBERTO2.5HOGAR CENTRO CASTELLANO LEONES
173QUIROS GARCIA, LUIS2.5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
174HARUTYUNYAN GRIGORYAN, YURI2.5JAKE C.E.
175TORRENT SAN NICOLAS, BIEL2.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
176DOMINGUEZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO2.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
177BENAGES MABRES, VALENTI2.5TRES PEONS C.E.
178ARELLAN ZAVALA, MARC2.5EDAMI C.E.
179HERNANDEZ MEDIAVILLA, JUAN JOSE2.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
180ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL2SANT MARTI C.E.
181MENBRIVE HERNANDEZ, JUAN2SANT MARTI C.E.
182MYSIUK SVIATOSLAV2-
183CHIVA PEREZ, JORDI2SANT ANDREU C.E.
184CARBAJOSA CASADO, JOSE DAVID2TORRENEGRA C.E.
185AVILA LOPEZ, JOAN2SANT MARTI C.E.
186GARCÍA RASCHKE, HERNÁN2EDAMI C.E.
187MANGUES RUBIA, ORIOL2COLON ATENEU C.E.
188MARTINEZ AYALA, POL1.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
189CHIVA PEREZ, FERRAN1.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
190MERINO SUPERVIA, VICTOR1.5TORRENEGRA C.E.
191RICARTE AVENTIN, JOAQUIM1ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
192CAMPINS BARBERIA, JON1ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
193MIGUEL MEJIA, DAVID1FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
194VICENTE SORIANO, JOSEP1CALLDETENES C.E.
195BUREU FERNANDEZ, CARLOTA1PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
196SANCHEZ COVES, JOAN JOSEP0.5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
197VIVES CABAU, JORDI0.5BADALONA C.E.
198JOAO AMARAL0-
199FERRETE RUEDA JUAN CARLOS0-
200ANKIT DALAL0-
201ARGEMI CAMP, JAUME0VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
202COSTA RIBALTA, ANDRES0TRES PEONS C.E.
203FORCADELL ESCOUFFIER, ALBERT0TRES PEONS C.E.
204NUÑEZ ROMEO, FAUSTO0FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
205HURTADO FARRE, ILDEFONS0TRES PEONS C.E.