XLV OPEN INTERNACIONAL VILA DE SITGES Grup A

22-07-2019  -  30-07-2019

Teatre Casino Prado. c / Francesc Gumà, 6-14

4645

A

A

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1VOLKOV SERGEY7-
2GULIYEV NAMIG7-
3STURT RAVEN7-
4BERDAYES ASON DYLAN ISIDRO6.5-
5MUÑOZ , MIGUEL6.5SANT MARTI C.E.
6HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA6.5-
7POGORELOV , RUSLAN6.5CLUB D'ESCACS SALAURIS
8BAKLAN,VLADIMIR6.5-
9ANUJ SHRIVATRI6.5-
10GAPRINDASHVILI VALERIANE6.5-
11VALDERRAMA QUICENO ESTEBAN ALB6-
12OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL6-
13MATEUS ALEJANDRO6-
14LOPEZ GONZALEZ ABEL FABIAN6-
15CHIRIVI C JENNY ASTRID6-
16MEESSEN RUDOLF6-
17HERRERA JUAN SEBASTIAN5.5-
18LACASA DIAZ, JOSEP ANTON5.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
19BELTRAN RUEDA, SANTIAGO5.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
20VITTORINO CARLO GIOVANNI5.5-
21SREESHWAN MARALAKSHIKARI5.5-
22CU HOR WINSTON DARWIN5.5-
23DELLA MORTE PABLO5.5-
24VERGARA JOFRE, FELIPE5.5-
25ARGANDONA RIVEIRO INIGO5.5-
26GLIMBRANT TORBJORN5.5-
27BHAVESH MAHAJAN5.5-
28GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE5FIGUERES C.E.
29ARGOTE HEREDIA VALENTINA5-
30BLANDON LUIS GUILLERMO5-
31INGEBRETSEN JENS E5-
32PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
33PANESSO RIVERA HENRY5-
34ESCOBAR MEDINA ANDRES F5-
35LOPEZ RAYO SANTIAGO5-
36FRANCO VALENCIA ANGELA5-
37LARSSON ANDERS5-
38DEODHAR VRUSHALI UMESH5-
39DENG JING XIN CRYSTAL5-
40CESPEDES LLAVERIAS, LLIBERT5TRES PEONS C.E.
41PEÑA MORALES, HUGO4.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
42SNEHAL BHOSALE4.5-
43NAMITBIR SINGH WALIA4.5-
44NIKLESH KUMAR JAIN4.5-
45DENG YU DONG MICHAEL4.5-
46CORRALES JIMENEZ ZENIA4.5-
47HARSHAD S4.5-
48WANG SHANSHAN4.5-
49MAHAJAN AYUSH4.5-
50GUASCH FIGUEROLA, AGUSTI4.5VALLS C.E.
51COMELLAS BLANCHART, JORDI4.5MATARO C.E.
52CONGRAINS DIAZ ADRIAN FRANCISCO4.5-
53SIVANESAN SUBRAMANIAN4.5-
54NORIA SILVESTRE, JOAQUIM4.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
55WAGNER BERND4.5-
56MONCADA CORREA SARA4-
57TANMAY JAIN4-
58CASTAÑER HARSTER, XAVIER4JAKE C.E.
59GREESHMA ANAND DHUMAL4-
60BERNADO LOPEZ, ROGER4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
61OSPINA OCAMPO CAMILO4-
62KULKARNI VINAYAK4-
63LADDHA YASH JAYESH4-
64JIMENEZ MUÑOZ, NICOLAS4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
65SANCHEZ BERNARDINO, MIGUEL A.4TARRAGONA C.E.
66SANPERA BONET, JUAN CARLOS4CATALONIA C.E.
67LADDHA SHUBH JAYESH4-
68FERNANDEZ FUENTES, JAVIER4REUS DEPORTIU
69KLEIFGES MATTHIAS4-
70BORRELLAS COMELLAS, JOSEP4VILAFRANCA C.E.
71ROCA PLANAS, EDGAR4SANT ANDREU C.E.
72GONZALEZ CAMPS, LLUIS4CATALUNYA C.E.
73ARHAN CHETHAN ANAND3.5-
74ENCINAS VARELA DAVID3.5-
75TEJES SURESH KUMAR3.5-
76ARORA HONI3.5-
77MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON3.5CATALONIA C.E.
78TORNAY GOMEZ JOSU3.5-
79BOHIGAS SANTASUSAGNA, LLUIS3.5CATALONIA C.E.
80MUNOZ MONROY CINTHYA CAROLINA3.5-
81TORO CASTANEDA ELIZABETH3.5-
82KSHATRIYA NITIN VEKHANDE3.5-
83DAHL MAX3.5-
84LLUVEROL TORRENTS, SALVADOR3VILAFRANCA C.E.
85GURRUTXAGA TELLERIA, JOSE LUIS3CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
86VIGO ALLEPUZ, DAVID3CATALUNYA C.E.
87TENOLD ANDREAS3-
88CHIRIVI C ANGIE LIZETH3-
89AVILA JIMENEZ, XAVIER2.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
90LOPEZ CAPAPE ARMANDO2.5-
91ANISHKA VIKRAM2.5-
92NESSE DAVID2.5-
93KREKEN EIVIND GRUNT2.5-
94ABENIA PORROCHE ROBERTO2.5-
95RUIZ SORIA, ADRIA 2.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
96TARDIO FRAN, EMILI2.5TRES PEONS C.E.
97FERRER MORA, JOSEP2CATALONIA C.E.
98LANASPA BALLESTEROS FEDERICO1-
99DIAS VANDERSON0-
100MULAY PRATIK0-
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1FATHIMA ABDEEN8-
2PERAMUNETILLEKE SETH7-
3ANKIT DALAL7-
4AMIT PANCHAL6.5-
5GOMEZ NAVAIS, MARÇAL6.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
6GIL PROVEDO VICTOR6.5-
7BERNAT PASCUAL, MAGÍ6.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
8FLORES LIÑAN, JOSEP LUIS6.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
9GUASCH GUASCH, FERRAN6.5VALLS C.E.
10VILLA TORNERO, ALEX6.5MONTORNES C.E.
11VEDANT NITIN VEKHANDE6-
12GUPTA RAJESH R.S.6-
13MANCHA CEREZUELA, SERGIO6MATARO C.E.
14AULLON CORAL, NIL6VILAFRANCA C.E.
15MADRID SOLE, ANTONIO6JAKE C.E.
16COSTA TRAVE, JAUME6GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
17GRAU FERRER, CARLES6SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
18BERNAT CAPDEVILA, ERNEST6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
19BONAY TOSCAS, SANTIAGO6GAVA CENTRE CULTURAL C.E.
20DAIMIEL BESCOS, ELEUTERIO6LA LIRA, C.E.
21GU XIANGHAN5.5-
22LOBO PEREIRA, ARAMI5.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
23GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS5.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
24PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI5.5PEONS DE TOSSA CLUB ESCACS
25ROCHE PERIS, EDUARD5.5CATALUNYA C.E.
26ELIZONDO MARQUET, JUAN MARCOS5.5CLUB D'ESCACS SALAURIS
27PERA LUCAS, EUGENIO5.5VILABARCA C.E.
28MOYA SARDÀ, AMADEU5.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
29PAARDEKAM RENE5-
30ASNA ABDEEN5-
31GABAÑACH FERNÁNDEZ, VICTOR5MATARO C.E.
32ESTEBAN LUPIAÑEZ, JOSE MIQUEL5CADENA ESCACS AV PORT
33ESCALONA ZERPA, RAFAEL ANTONIO5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
34CASTAÑEDA MUÑOZ, ANTONIO5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
35SARTO RAMOS ANGEL5-
36CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ, JOAN5VILAFRANCA C.E.
37CHIOCHIA , DANIEL5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
38SALVADOR MUÑOZ, JOSEP Mª5MOLI NOU C.C.
39ROCAMORA MARTORELL, FERRAN5MATARO C.E.
40TORNAY HAIZEA5-
41BONET VERDU, MARCEL5VILABARCA C.E.
42COSTA RIBALTA, ANDRES5TRES PEONS C.E.
43BOERS , MATTHIEU5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
44OSPINA OCAMPO JOSE JOAQUIN5-
45MEMBRIVES PINO, DIDAC5PRAT, EL C.E.
46IBORRA POLO, ERIC5JOVIAT FUNDACIO
47LUJAN MORENO, ROYER MANUEL4.5CALELLA C.E.
48MONTSERRAT PEREZ, PAU4.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
49SOLER BEL, JOSEP4.5CARDONA
50TORRES MARTINEZ, JORDI4.5CALAFELL C.E.
51MATONS CALAFI, JORDI4.5VALLS C.E.
52CAPDEVILA MASGRAU, JOSE4.5GAVA CENTRE CULTURAL C.E.
53DE SANTIAGO GORDO, ABEL4.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
54KARAPETYAN HAKOBYAN, DANIEL4.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
55VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO4.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
56FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS4.5COMTAL C.E.
57STOBER BLAZQUEZ, OSKAR4.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
58TURUGUET LOPEZ, JOSEP LLUIS4.5TORA C.E.
59MOMPEL FERRUZ, XAVIER4.5TORTOSA C.E.
60MACIAS DALMAU, DAVID4.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
61ARHAM ANAND SHAH4.5-
62CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP4.5MARTORELL C.E.
63JIMENEZ MOLINA, VICTOR4TRES PEONS C.E.
64GARCIA CASTANY, JOSE4SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
65MAÑE VINADE, JOAN4CALAFELL C.E.
66GARCIA MIRALLES, EDUARD4ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
67MOLINA TABERNERO, JORDI4TRES PEONS C.E.
68BERNAT MOR, JULI4BARCELONES, ATENEU C.E.
69PERAMUNETILLEKE SAVIN KAVINDU4-
70CHIOCHIA , SOPHIE4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
71RIVERA TORRENTS, POL4CARDONA
72TORNAY ARITZ4-
73SEGADOR SANCHEZ, DIDAC4PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
74GIRALT GARCIA, JOAQUIN4COMTAL C.E.
75BOUW LARS4-
76FORADO CHOKRON, MATIAS4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
77EMPEZ GARCIA, MANUEL3.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
78GARCIA PEREZ, MANUEL3.5BERGUEDA C.E.
79MARTI PALOMERO, SERGI3.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
80LIU ZHUOLU3.5-
81AI ZHUOXUAN3.5-
82MEMBRIVES CANO, DIEGO3.5PRAT, EL C.E.
83MIRALLES GARCIA, POL3.5RIBES, PENYA D'ESCACS
84MARIN RIPOLL, MARTI3.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
85LAZARO DEL ARCO, MARTINA3.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
86MOYA SARDA, BERNAT3.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
87ROQUE PERELLO, ORIOL 3.5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
88BOUW MYRIAM3.5-
89ANELL VILA, RAMON3.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
90DADELLO BARBARA3-
91ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS3LA LIRA, C.E.
92DOMINGUEZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO3PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
93KENDER ROBERT3-
94OLLETA TANYA, JORDI3MASNOU C.E.
95FERRE NAVARRO, JOAQUIM3GAVA CENTRE CULTURAL C.E.
96MOYA ACEITUNO, JUAN GABRIEL3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
97MORUNO ARENA, FRANCISCO3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
98BRULL PRATS, MIQUEL2.5JAKE C.E.
99ZHENG , PEIYU2.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
100MOMPEL QUESADA, JAVIER2.5TORTOSA C.E.
101LAZARO JAULAR, JORGE2.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
102PELEGRIN SERRANO, ORIOL2.5JOVIAT FUNDACIO
103MARIN PALOS, ALEX2.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
104ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL2.5SANT MARTI C.E.
105MARTOS MARTIN, DANIEL2.5ESPLUGUENC, C.E.E.
106DUPONT ARRIBAS, DIEGO2.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
107MORUNO PERAMIQUEL, FERRAN2.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
108GARDNER , LEO2SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
109CAMPINS BARBERIA, JON2ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
110LENHARDT , EWALD2SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
111JIMENEZ ALVAREZ, OTTO DIEGO2SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
112DOMENECH FORTUNY, RAMON2SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
113NAJAR ARRIETA, ORIOL2JOVIAT FUNDACIO
114MCDONALD MARGARET1.5-
115GRIS MATEOS, FRANCESC1.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
116BENAGES MABRES, VALENTI1.5TRES PEONS C.E.
117SANCHEZ COVES, JOAN JOSEP1.5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
118KISLOV , KIRILL0SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
119GARDNER , LUIS EDUARD0SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
120PIFARRE GENE, JOAN BAUTISTA0TRES PEONS C.E.
121DADELLO ANDRZEJ0-
122JOAO AMARAL0-
123MARTINEZ FERRER, ALBERT0RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
124MARTINEZ FERRER, RAFAEL0RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
125CAPDET EGEA, SERGI0GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.