XX OBERT INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT D'OLOT

27-07-2019  -  27-07-2019

Sala El Torín al C/ Roser, 13

2025?

b

a

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE8MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR7.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
3AROSHIDZE , LEVAN7.5BANYOLES, C.E.
4MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN7SANT ANDREU C.E.
5CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON7SANT ANDREU C.E.
6GALVAN JESUS7-
7SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN6.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
8DIAZ HERNANDEZ HERIBERTO6.5-
9DELISAU GIL, ORIOL6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
10VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO6.5EDAMI C.E.
11LABORDE STEPHANE6.5-
12GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, FERRAN6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
13BRODTKORB,LARS JOHAN6.5-
14CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN6SANT ANDREU C.E.
15PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ, IVAN6CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
16RODRIGUEZ SORRIBES, JORDI6CATALONIA C.E.
17PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI6ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
18LEON VALDES JONY WILSON6-
19GONZALEZ COBOS, ARNAU6SANT ANDREU C.E.
20TERRY CUELLAR, LUIS ANTONIO6OLOT
21DIAZ MUÑOZ, SERGI6BANYOLES, C.E.
22VILARRASA GRABULOSA, CARLES6MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
23BLASCO COLL, ANDREU5.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
24AYMERICH VERDAGUER, EDUARD5.5OLOT
25CAPELLADES SUBIRANA, MARC5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
26TRIADU CASSA, JORDI5.5OLOT
27PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
28COLLS GELABERTO, EMILI5.5FIGUERES C.E.
29MENDIONDO,YOSVANY5.5-
30PRADERE ANTHONY5.5-
31SERRAT RIFA, ERNEST5.5OLOT
32CASANOVAS BARNIOL, GERARD5.5MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
33SIERRA MONTOYA, MIQUEL5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
34MALONDA REY, ALBERT5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
35VILANOVA GUARDIOLA, JOSEP Mª5FIGUERES C.E.
36CASARES BONALS, AINHOA5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
37VERDAGUER PLANELLA, POL5OLOT
38ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, ROBERT CARLOS5FIGUERES C.E.
39DIAZ DEL VALLE LAURA BEATRIZ5-
40SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
41FLORES MENDOZA, JOSÉ ANTONIO5VILADECANS C.E.
42JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, XAVIER5MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
43OJEDA LAGO ARIADNA5-
44RUIZ DE MORALES I CESPEDES, JAUME5BANYOLES, C.E.
45TORRALBA SANZ, JOSEP5SANT JOAN C.E.
46FREIXAS BOSCH, JOSEP5CATALONIA C.E.
47BADOSA ROMANYO, ALBERT5SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
48DOMÍNGUEZ LAGUNA, EDUARD5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
49TEIXIDOR JORDA, JORDI5OLOT
50SALA HUGUET, SANTIAGO5OLOT
51MIGUEL BAUER, ALEX5OLOT
52GALVAN CIPRIANI VIVIANA4.5-
53GARCIA , RICHARD4.5SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
54GARCIA CARO, JUAN ALBER4.5ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
55FORTEA MARC4.5-
56MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, TERESA4.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
57VIDAL PALOU, JORDI4.5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
58FAJULA FARRES, BALDIRI4.5OLOT
59CROS GARCIA, MARC4.5OLOT
60MAS RAS, OLEGUER4.5SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
61SOLA GARCIA, MANEL4.5OLOT
62JURADO CODERCH, HERIBERT4.5OLOT
63ROMERA FERNANDEZ, MANEL4.5GUIXOLENC C.E.
64VIDAL CLARAMUNT, MARC4.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
65VIÑOLAS ANGLADA, LAURA4FIGUERES C.E.
66BELTRAN DE GUEVARA CARMELO4-
67PUIGDECANET LOPEZ, JOAN4MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
68DE LOMAS BUSQUETS, ÀLEX4ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
69ROJAS GUTIERREZ, MIQUEL4MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
70BOIX REDORTA, ROC4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
71LAMBERT , PAUL MICHAEL4MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
72DE LOMAS BUSQUETS, ALBA4ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
73PLANELLA ZAVALA, IVAN4ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
74CASARES BONALS, ASIER4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
75BONILLA RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER4GERUNDA, C.E.
76ARMENGOU BERNAL, PERE4OLOT
77ANDRADA NONELL, LLUC4OLOT
78CANAL SALA, PAU4OLOT
79ALCARAZ MARTINEZ, LEANDRO4FIGUERES C.E.
80LAMBERT PONT, MICHAEL4MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
81CROSAS PUJOLÀS, JORDI4MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
82SINGH , SUKHWINDER4OLOT
83JUNCOSA PADROS, ERNEST3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
84PEREZ LOPEZ, ALFONSO3.5FIGUERES C.E.
85GARRE MONTES, MARC3.5MASNOU C.E.
86ALFONSO SALES, RICARDO3.5OLOT
87BOSCH CODINA, JOAQUIM3.5OLOT
88OLCINA MONELLS, JORDI3.5OLOT
89SALA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERT JOAN3.5OLOT
90PLANELLA ZAVALA, IRENE3.5ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
91TIO OSUNA, JAUME3MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
92MOLES BENALI, JOAN3SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
93WEISFELD EMIL BEN3-
94SERRAT JUANOLA, XAVIER3SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
95BENSENY MARTINEZ, GUERAU3LLEIDA C.E.
96SABORIT VERDAGUER, ROGER3MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
97PUIGVERT VIGO, LLUIS3OLOT
98FILIPENKO , YAN3MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
99LAMBERT PONT, JAMES3MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
100BONET BONET, JOAN3OLOT
101RODRIGUEZ PAYA, MIQUEL ANGEL3MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
102POU SALLES, RAMON3TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
103DOMÍNGUEZ LAGUNA, DÍDAC3COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
104SABRIA MESTRAS, JORDI3SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
105SALOMON DORIAN2.5-
106MASMITJA LATORRE, MARIA2.5OLOT
107GARCIA , ENZO2SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
108MORE ARTIGAS, GERARD2EDAMI C.E.
109RAVIÑA CORESTEIN, DANTE2OLOT
110GRACIA VILA, FREDERIC1.5AMISTAT DE PREMIA C.E.
111RACHEL LINDE1.5-
112DE LOMAS BUSQUETS, BIEL1.5ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
113RAVIÑA CORESTEIN, CIRO JOSE1.5OLOT
114SABORIT CODINA, JAUME1MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
115ROJAS KEIM, LUIS ALBERTO0GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
116CUADRAS AVELLANA, JORDI0BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
117MINOVAS BIZARRO, DAVID0OLOT
118LI LI, LIBIN0OLOT