XXXVII OPEN INTERNACIONAL D'ANDORRA

27-07-2019  -  04-08-2019

Hotel Panorama, Ctra de l'Obac s/n (Escaldes-Engordany)

10.000

A+

B

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1LAGARDE , MAXIME FRANÇOIS DIDIER8.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ JULEN LUIS7-
3THYBO JESPER SONDERGAARD7-
4KOGAN , ARTHUR6.5CLUB D'ESCACS SALAURIS
5NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC6.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
6ALOMA VIDAL, ROBERT6.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
7ASIS GARGATAGLI, HIPOLITO6.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
8FEDORCHUK SERGEY A.6.5-
9RYCHAGOV,ANDREY6.5-
10STELLA , ANDREA6.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
11HENDERSON DE LA FUENTE LANCE6.5-
12RUIZ CASTILLO JOSHUA DANIEL6-
13EZRA , KIRK6SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
14CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER6BARBERA C.E.
15RIFF JEAN-NOEL6-
16OCHSNER BJORN MOLLER6-
17ADMIRAAL MIGUOEL6-
18FLUVIA POYATOS, JORDI6GEVA-CEA C.E.
19GARCIA MARTIN MARTA6-
20ROBERSON PETER T6-
21VAVULIN MAXIM6-
22ROSELLI MAILHE BERNARDO6-
23SUAREZ URIEL ADRIAN6-
24HANSEN MADS6-
25GARCÍA GRACIA, VICTOR HUGO6VIC, C.E.
26PERALTA , FERNANDO5.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
27KHARITONOV,ALEXANDR5.5-
28VAN DER LENDE ILIAS5.5-
29LALIENA SOLANES LUIS5.5-
30MADDENS MARTIJN5.5-
31BERKOVICH MARK A5.5-
32VEGA GUTIERREZ SABRINA5.5-
33VOGT LOTHAR5.5-
34SERRA PAGES, JORDI5.5FIGUERES C.E.
35MOSQUERA MIGUEL5.5-
36AÑO PLA, GERARD5.5PEO VUIT, C.E.
37PARTAC ELENA5.5-
38RENDLE THOMAS E5-
39MARTINEZ LOPEZ, IVAN5LLEIDA C.E.
40ORTEU CAPDEVILA, MAX5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
41PALACIOS HERRERO PABLO5-
42ALCON LLOSADA, ALEX5GEVA-CEA C.E.
43ROS ALONSO, JAUME5SANT BOI C.E.
44ROMERO PALLARES DANIEL5-
45GOMEZ ANADON, DANIEL5GEVA-CEA C.E.
46ATTARD LEOPOLD5-
47RICHARD EMMA5-
48SANCHEZ DENGRA JOSE MARIA5-
49VEGA GUTIERREZ BELINDA5-
50GIL QUILEZ DAVID5-
51LEVER , ERWAN5OLOT
52TROUVE GUILLAUME5-
53SACRISTAN LATORRE ALBERTO5-
54BARBAZAN BILBAO XABIER5-
55GOMEZ SALINAS NESTOR5-
56VARELA LA MADRID, TILSIA CAROLINA5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
57ZAMBRANA PETISME RAMIRO5-
58BREMNER ADAM5-
59IRIARTE DIEZ ENRIQUE5-
60GAUDINEAU ERIC4.5-
61RIBERA VEGANZONES, JOSEP MARIA4.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
62BLOM VINCENT4.5-
63VIERS EMMANUEL4.5-
64HAPALA , ELISABETH4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
65ALVAREZ ALBIOL, VICTOR4.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
66LEIRO GIRALT, DANIEL4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
67LUND FRODE RYAN4.5-
68FERNANDEZ GIL MARCO ANTONIO4.5-
69GARCIA PAOLICCHI, RAUL4.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
70HENDERSON DE LA FUENTE ANDREA4.5-
71OSTOLAZAGA BARRAGAN ENEKO4.5-
72VARNAM LIAM D4.5-
73DUQUESNE JULIEN4.5-
74AOUACHRIA MARWA4.5-
75CHERKI THOMAS4.5-
76URBIETA GABANCHO KOLDO4.5-
77GARCIA TROBAT FRANCISCO4-
78PURTON BEN J4-
79MORROS FAURA, RICARD4MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
80AÑO TAFALLA, SANTIAGO4PEO VUIT, C.E.
81ARNIJAS FABREGAS, MARC4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
82BES ALVAREZ, ALEX4FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
83ESTADIEU ROMEO4-
84TORMO BAS GONZALO4-
85BOUDEY SIMON4-
86CABARCOS BAULINA MANUEL4-
87MARTINEZ GAMIZ, MARC4GEVA-CEA C.E.
88PEDERSEN DANIEL VESTERBAEK4-
89REDONDO FLORES DAVID4-
90MORELLO OSTOS DOMINGO4-
91KENNEDY JOHN4-
92GARCIA-BLAZQUEZ PEREZ MANUEL4-
93HASSOMAL DASWANI BIRJKUMAR4-
94PICATOSTE VERDEJO, SERGI4SANT ANDREU C.E.
95ZAMORA BEAMUD ANDRES4-
96FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA GABRIE3.5-
97FERNANDEZ LOZANO, FRANCESC3.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
98ROS ALONSO, JOANA3.5SANT BOI C.E.
99VALLES MATA, DAVID3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
100RIBERA VEGANZONES, SERNI3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
101ESTRUCH ANDREU, GUIM3.5LLEIDA C.E.
102SANCHEZ DENGRA BARBARA3.5-
103FERRE FORNOS, J. ENRIC3.5AMPOSTA C.E.
104LUKE BREZMES, CRISTOFER3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
105IRIARTE GOMEZ ENRIQUE3.5-
106MONTRAVETA RODRÍGUEZ , JOSÉ MARÍA 3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
107ALCON LLOSADA, JAUME3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
108COLOMER CAMARASA, JORDI3.5GERUNDA, C.E.
109CESPEDES ALEMANY PAU3.5-
110LOPEZ GUAITA FERNANDO3.5-
111ARIAS CASTANEDO JACINTO3.5-
112SAUNIER JEAN-FRANCOIS3.5-
113ESTRUCH ANDREU, LLUC3.5LLEIDA C.E.
114ROJANO CAÑO, FRANCISCO3GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
115UREÑA CASACUBERTA, LLUIS3VIC, C.E.
116GALLEGO TERRIS, RAFAEL3FIGUERES C.E.
117HAUGSRUD HAKON3-
118MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ, JOAN3GEVA-CEA C.E.
119DEBLAUWE PAUWEL3-
120SACRISTAN LATORRE CARLOS3-
121SANJUAN SEGURA IGNACIO3-
122GALERA SERRA, MARIA3GEVA-CEA C.E.
123VAN HOUTTE FILIP3-
124CARO MARTINEZ, RAMON3MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
125ATTARD THEOPHILE3-
126ALFONSO NOGUE, BEATRIZ2.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
127DE LA RIVA REAL, ARIADNA2.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
128DE LA RIVA REINA, MARTÍ2.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
129HENDERSON FRANKLIN MATTHEW2.5-
130SUBARROCA BLANCH, FRANCESC2.5PONTS C.E.
131LINARES ANDRES, ANTONI2.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
132HERRERO GRACIA LUCAS2.5-
133GRACIA POCH, FREDERIC2.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
134DEGRIECK PETER2.5-
135AIZPURUA BLANCO JUAN ANTONIO2-
136BROCHET THIERRY2-
137CHERKI VINCENT2-
138SOLA LLUCH, MIQUEL2VIC, C.E.
139GORGUES VALLE, JOSE MARIA2GEVA-CEA C.E.
140DE LA RIVA REAL, JANA1.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
141GENIS TRAVERIA, FERRAN1VIC, C.E.
142BENITEZ CADENAS LUIS MIGUEL1-