XXIX Obert Internacional de La Pobla de Lillet

02-08-2019  -  10-08-2019

Carretera de Ripoll nº 11 ( Saló 'La Flor' )

5165?

B

C

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN7.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
2CERVELLO TOST, FERRAN7PEONA I PEO, C.E.
3POVILL CLAROS, XAVIER6.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
4GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT6.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
5BRAVO BARRANCO, NARCIS6PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
6PEREZ GARCIA, ADRIA6PEONA I PEO, C.E.
7TOUZANE , OLIVIER5.5FIGUERES C.E.
8CERVELLO TOST, ROGER5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
9AYZA BALLESTER, JORDI5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
10POVILL CLAROS, LAURA5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
11CAPELLADES SUBIRANA, MARC5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
12PICAÑOL ALAMANY, ANTONI5CATALONIA C.E.
13SIMON PADROS, EMILI5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
14CORRIGUELAS ARMILLAS, FREDERIC5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
15PASTOR ALONSO DE PRADO ALBERTO5-
16CODINA CALVO, DANIEL4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
17BARCELO SOLA, DAVID4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
18SIMON DEL SOL, JAUME4.5MOIA MOIANES C.E.
19VIÑALS RIOJA, JAUME4.5CONGRES C.E.
20TEJERO ROYO, FERMI4.5CONGRES C.E.
21MOYA ARAU, CARLES4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
22LOPEZ MINGUELLA, ARMAND4.5BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
23GARCIA GALEOTE LORENZO4.5-
24SRDOC NENAD4.5-
25POVILL BATLLE, RAMON4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
26BLASCO CUSIDO, FRANCESC4VALLS C.E.
27GARCIA ESCODA, MARC4MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT
28FABRE MASSANA, MIQUEL4MOIA MOIANES C.E.
29DOMINGO MORATALLA JULIO4-
30PRATS RODRIGUEZ, JOAN BOSCO4SANT BOI C.E.
31VARGAS RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
32DARTMANN AUBANELL, CATRIONA3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
33GUASCH MURTRA, JOSEP Mª3.5ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
34MACAYA RUIZ, ALFONS3SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
35BASAS GAMAZO, JOSEP3NAVARCLES CLUB ESCACS
36CUSTODIO CRIADO, JOFRE3RUY LOPEZ, CLUB ESCACS
37ESCOFET LLONGUERAS, JOAN3TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
38GIRONA MASDEU, JOAN3SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
39VARGAS DRECHSLER, CARLOS2.5TRES PEONS C.E.
40MATONS CALAFI, EVA Mª2.5VALLS C.E.
41AMBROS PLADELLORENS, JORDI2.5BALSARENY-SALLENT U.E.
42GOMEZ NAVAIS, MARÇAL2.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
43PUJOL PINA, RAMON MANEL2ELEFANT DE SOLSONA
44QUESADA VERA LIORDIS0-
45MATEO , RAMON0LLEIDA C.E.
46DOURIET DUANY ALEXIS0-
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1MARIN ASO, JOSEP LLUIS7PEONA I PEO, C.E.
2PLA CARULLA, JOAQUIM6.5OLESA C.E.
3SOLER BEL, JOSEP6.5CARDONA
4PUIG CARRES, JOSEP6SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
5GAMISANS CASSI, MARC5.5BERGUEDA C.E.
6TALTAVULL HIDALGO, ARTUR5.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
7CAMPRUBI I JUANOLA, JORDI5.5BANYOLES, C.E.
8VEGARA GALLEGO, PERE5.5TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
9BOSCH RICART, JOAN5.5TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
10ROSSELL ARAN, JOAN5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
11CASAMITJANA NUÑEZ, ANDREU5.5CATALONIA C.E.
12BEGARA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID5.5MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
13TALTAVULL HIDALGO, JUNIA5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
14SOLSONA MANONELLES, JOSEP5CAPABLANCA C.E.
15VIDAL MOLL, FRANCESC5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
16REYES , GUILLERMO CARLOS5BERGUEDA C.E.
17MOLINA MAÑAS, MIQUEL5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
18ABALLANET BELTRAN, ELOI4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
19BURSET CAMPS, GUILLEM4.5CASSA C.E.
20GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER4.5ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
21JUCLA ESTEVE, FCO. JAVIER4.5LLEIDA C.E.
22CASANOVAS BARNIOL, GERARD4.5MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
23FRANCH BESSA, JULIÀ4.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
24CORT HIDALGO, JORDI4.5BERGUEDA C.E.
25GARCIA PEREZ, MANUEL4BERGUEDA C.E.
26SERRALVO MARTINEZ, JOAN ANTONI4BERGUEDA C.E.
27MOLINA TABERNERO, JORDI4TRES PEONS C.E.
28FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS4COMTAL C.E.
29GOMEZ RIVERA, SERGIO4ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
30MORRAL ESTEVE, SALVADOR4SANT BOI C.E.
31LLAURADO PLADELLORENS, CATERINA3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
32TIO OSUNA, JAUME3.5MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
33UBER GRACIA, HUGO3.5SANT JOAN C.E.
34SALO SORRIBES, JOSEP MARIA3.5LILLET C.E.
35SALAYET MELGAR, YIMAM DAVID3.5HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS
36GOMEZ RIVERA, JUDIT3.5ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
37MOLINS MOLINA, JOSEP3.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
38ROVIRA CHACON, Mª MERCE3SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
39GOLDSCHIMDT LLUC2-
40SALAYET GUZMAN, DAVID1.5HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS
41GARCIA SANCHEZ, JORDI1.5MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT
42LAZARO VALLS, XAVI0.5MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS