XLV CIUTAT DE BADALONA

02-08-2019  -  10-08-2019

Avinguda del Marquès de Sant Morí, s/n, 08914 Badalona, Barcelona, España

4684

A

A+

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1ROJAS KEIM, LUIS ALBERTO7GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
2MASCARO MARCH PEDRO7-
3LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO7COLON SABADELL CHESSY
4LOPEZ GONZALEZ ABEL FABIAN7-
5HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN7BARBERA C.E.
6STURT RAVEN6.5-
7CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
8MUÑOZ , MIGUEL6.5SANT MARTI C.E.
9UMETSUBO CESAR HIDEMITSU6.5-
10SREESHWAN MARALAKSHIKARI6.5-
11GELAS CHRISTOPHE6.5-
12DELLA MORTE PABLO6-
13PANESSO RIVERA HENRY6-
14BERDAYES ASON DYLAN ISIDRO6-
15OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL6-
16PENA GOMEZ MANUEL6-
17MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR6ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
18ANUJ SHRIVATRI6-
19HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA6-
20FERNANDEZ BORREGO PABLO6-
21PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
22LEON VALDES JONY WILSON6-
23BECERRA MORALES, JUAN DAVID5.5ZZ MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
24KHOLOPOV ALEXANDER A.5.5-
25CORRALES JIMENEZ ZENIA5.5-
26BARBERO SENDIC, ALEJANDRO5.5LLEIDA C.E.
27MATEUS ALEJANDRO5.5-
28MORALES JHON ALEXANDER5.5-
29BRU RULLO, LLATZER5.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
30ALEXIEVA SILVIA5.5-
31VOLKOV DMITRIY5.5-
32BORGES GUILHERME DEOLA5.5-
33PANELO MUÑOZ, MARCELO A.5.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
34CU HOR WINSTON DARWIN5-
35PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
36BICK GABRIEL5-
37DIAZ DEL VALLE LAURA BEATRIZ5-
38DIAZ HERNANDEZ HERIBERTO5-
39NIKLESH KUMAR JAIN5-
40AVILA PAVAS SANTIAGO5-
41ESCOBAR MEDINA ANDRES F5-
42HARSHAD S5-
43VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
44CHIRIVI C JENNY ASTRID5-
45FRANCO VALENCIA ANGELA5-
46YORDANOV LACHEZAR5-
47KULKARNI VINAYAK5-
48CASTRILLON GOMEZ, MELISSA5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
49NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC5TARREGA C.E.
50BLANDON LUIS GUILLERMO4.5-
51MIDOUX SEBASTIEN4.5-
52ARGOTE HEREDIA VALENTINA4.5-
53BLASCO COLL, ANDREU4.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
54VALDERRAMA QUICENO ESTEBAN ALB4.5-
55HERRERA JUAN SEBASTIAN4.5-
56NAMITBIR SINGH WALIA4.5-
57ROUMEGOUS MARINA4.5-
58IGLESIAS OJEDA, FERNANDO4.5SANT BOI C.E.
59CHIRIVI C ANGIE LIZETH4.5-
60HOVAKIMYAN , NAREK4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
61SNEHAL BHOSALE4.5-
62TORO MIGUEL ANGEL4.5-
63NIGALIDZE GAIOZ4.5-
64TEJES SURESH KUMAR4.5-
65TORO CASTANEDA ELIZABETH4.5-
66BOYER CENSORE, GIUSEPPE ENMANUEL4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
67FATHIMA ABDEEN4.5-
68ARHAN CHETHAN ANAND4-
69MUNOZ MONROY CINTHYA CAROLINA4-
70TANMAY JAIN4-
71ALCALÁ GONZÁLEZ, CÉSAR4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
72CAMPOS OLAYA, ISRAEL4TARREGA C.E.
73SIVANESAN SUBRAMANIAN4-
74RIU LOPEZ, SERGI4FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
75LADDHA YASH JAYESH4-
76ROORDA THIJS4-
77ORDONEZ GONZALEZ GABRIEL4-
78PACHON ADRIANA4-
79GAPRINDASHVILI VALERIANE3.5-
80ASENSIO LIÑAN, TEODORO3.5COMTAL C.E.
81SAGUILLO GONZALEZ, ORIOL3.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
82BHAVESH MAHAJAN3.5-
83MOLANO LAFUENTE, ISMAEL3.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
84MORENO OLLER, VICTOR3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
85LADDHA SHUBH JAYESH3.5-
86FICHTINGER LEOPOLD3.5-
87LOPEZ RAYO SANTIAGO3.5-
88CONGRAINS DIAZ ADRIAN FRANCISCO3.5-
89CASTELLS BRIONES, MIQUEL3.5SANT BOI C.E.
90GREESHMA ANAND DHUMAL3.5-
91HERRERA MELLADO LUIS3.5-
92CALLE ORDOÑEZ, ALBERT3.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
93GONZALEZ ALONSO, MARTI3.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
94BARROSO QUIÑONES, ANTONIO3.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
95ARORA HONI3-
96SAGUES ANDREU, XAVIER3CONGRES C.E.
97FERNANDEZ MARTIN, JAVIER3BALSARENY-SALLENT U.E.
98OJEDA LAGO ARIADNA3-
99PIQUE SAFONT, JOAN MANEL3TARREGA C.E.
100SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M.3BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
101MAHAJAN AYUSH3-
102ROA RIBERA, ALVARO3COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
103MARTINEZ TALAVERA, JORDI3COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
104GONZALEZ COBOS, ARNAU3SANT ANDREU C.E.
105SAYROL CLOS, JOSEP Mª2.5CALAF C.E.
106SEVERRI ARRESE, CARLES2.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
107MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGIO2.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
108VOLART BUIL, JORDI2.5TRES PEONS C.E.
109TARDIO FRAN, EMILI2.5TRES PEONS C.E.
110FARRE BUIL, CARLES2.5LA LIRA, C.E.
111ASNA ABDEEN2.5-
112GURRUTXAGA TELLERIA, JOSE LUIS2CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
113LEDEZMA TORO JORGE2-
114ESTEBAN LUPIAÑEZ, JOSE MIQUEL2CADENA ESCACS AV PORT
115COLOMER GOMEZ, JORDI1.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
116TRIQUELL SANCHEZ, JAUME1.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
117ANISHKA VIKRAM1.5-
118CARDENAS , FERNANDO ADRIAN1TRES PEONS C.E.
119COROMINAS GARRIDO, JORDI0.5TRES PEONS C.E.
120CATARINEU MORALES, ALEX0COMTAL C.E.
121DAVTYAN ARTUR0-
122FERNANDEZ REYES LISANDRO0-
123SIERRA FONSECA EDWIN ANDRES0-
124HERRMANN ROMAN0-
125SARBOJIT PAUL0-
126HASNATH ALAHI CHOWDHURY0-
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1MALONDA REY, ALBERT7.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2BRU RULLO, SAMUEL7.5L'AMPOLLA, CLUB ESCACS
3PICAZO PALACIOS, JOSE MARÍA 7COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
4BEDOYA ROSALES LUIS7-
5JIMENEZ MOLINA, VICTOR6.5TRES PEONS C.E.
6KOROBITSYNA OLESYA6.5-
7BERNAT CAPDEVILA, ERNEST6.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
8ABREU FLORES, DANIEL6.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
9WALTER TRAVELLA, GERMAN6.5ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
10FRANZONI LADRON DE GUEVARA, ENRIC6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
11CABOT MUNTANE, JORDI6.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
12ALVARO HERMOSA, RAMON6MATARO C.E.
13MONCADA CORREA SARA6-
14LOZANO RUIZ, DAVID6PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
15TORIBIO RUIZ, ISMAEL6PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
16RITTER AGUILAR, JORDI6AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
17BATISTA PEREZ, CARLOS6VILAFRANCA C.E.
18DELGADO CAMARA, LUIS FELIX6ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
19FERNANDEZ EGEA, ANDRES5.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
20FABREGAS FONTANET, ANTONI5.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
21COSTA TRAVE, JAUME5.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
22DAIMIEL BESCOS, ELEUTERIO5.5LA LIRA, C.E.
23CASARES BONALS, AINHOA5.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
24SANZ OGAYA, MARIO5.5PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
25GALLEGO MONTES, ANTONI5.5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
26RODRIGUEZ REGULL, GERMAN5.5BARCELONES, ATENEU C.E.
27GARCIA PAYAS, ALEX5.5MATARO C.E.
28ALONSO GOMEZ, RAUL5.5MALGRAT C.E.
29GARCIA SANCHEZ, AITOR5.5BADALONA C.E.
30MURAT HUERTAS, EDUARD5.5BADALONA C.E.
31JAYNES DASH5-
32AGÀPITO GARRIDO, BERNAT5MATARO C.E.
33SANCHEZ AGUILAR, ARNAU5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
34MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
35GISBERT MIR, ALFONSO5LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
36VALIOS BLANCO, XAVIER5MOLLERUSSA
37SANCHEZ PAZ, JOSEP5SANT ADRIA C.E.
38HAN XUQIAN BEN5-
39APARICIO ESCUDERO, HECTOR F.5TRES PEONS C.E.
40FLORES LIÑAN, JOSEP LUIS5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
41GARCIA MARTINEZ, HECTOR5AMISTAT DE PREMIA C.E.
42REYES MARIN, RAUL5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
43TORTOSA MOROS, JOAN5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
44VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
45VALERO RECALDE, PABLO5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
46CASTRO ESTRELLA, JOAN GABRIEL5TRES PEONS C.E.
47GIL GIL, ANTONI5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
48GARCIA GIL, ORIOL5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
49SOLE BOVE, JOSEP5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
50PALAU SORIANO, RICARD5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
51VICENTE SORIANO, JOSEP5CALLDETENES C.E.
52SANCHEZ VALENCIA, ALBERTO5CONGRES C.E.
53PERAMUNETILLEKE SETH4.5-
54CHENG JUSTIN HONG-CHEN4.5-
55OPASIAK DUSTIN TENNESSEE4.5-
56PALAU FONTANET, DAVID4.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
57KOROBITSYNA DARYA4.5-
58FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, ISABEL4.5EDAMI C.E.
59SANCHEZ SALA, MARC4.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
60GABAÑACH FERNÁNDEZ, VICTOR4.5MATARO C.E.
61COSTA FRERS, OCTAVI4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
62PRADA VILLAGRASA, PAU MANEL4.5PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
63GARCIA MIRALLES, EDUARD4.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
64LAMBERT PONT, JAMES4.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
65ALONSO GOMEZ, ANTONIO4.5MALGRAT C.E.
66TORNAY GOMEZ, RAUL4.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
67SUBIRANA SANTOS, MARC4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
68DOMENCHE REDONDO, FRANCESC4.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
69ROIG MARTINEZ, SALVADOR4.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
70ROCAMORA MARTORELL, FERRAN4MATARO C.E.
71LAMBERT PONT, MICHAEL4MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
72PINYOL LLORA, JULIA4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
73PRADA VILLAGRASA, ADRIÀ4PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
74CASTILLO ROSA, JOSE LUIS4TRES PEONS C.E.
75ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME4MOLI NOU C.C.
76PIFARRE GENE, JOAN BAUTISTA4TRES PEONS C.E.
77JUNCOSA PADROS, ERNEST4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
78PERAMUNETILLEKE SAVIN KAVINDU4-
79SERENTILL TOST, EDUARD4COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
80HERNANDEZ MEDIAVILLA, JUAN JOSE4FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
81SILLERO PIERRE4-
82DAI ANDREW SICHENG4-
83TORRONTERAS MORAL, RAFAEL4COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
84MARTIN SANCHEZ, ANTONI4SANT MARTI C.E.
85BRUFAU DEVESA, EDUARD4TORRENEGRA C.E.
86CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP4MARTORELL C.E.
87LOPEZ ARJONA, EMILIO4ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
88CEVALLOS FAJARDO, MANUEL MARCELO4COLLBLANC C.E.
89BAÑON MUNTAL, BENICI4CONGRES C.E.
90GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS4COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
91LOPEZ MAYORAL, MIGUEL ANGEL4BADALONA C.E.
92MARZO RUIZ, XAVIER4COLON ATENEU C.E.
93CASARES BONALS, ASIER3.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
94NEGRE PIPLA, JOSEP3.5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
95CABRERA MARMOL, MANUEL3.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
96ROMERO GONZALEZ, DENIS3.5PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
97TORNAY GOMEZ, DAVID3.5CERDANYOLA MATARO C.E.
98MANCHA CEREZUELA, SERGIO3.5MATARO C.E.
99HERMAN GAMAZO, ISAAC3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
100GARCIA FERNANDEZ, DIDAC3.5ULLASTRELL C.E.
101GONZALEZ RAYO EILEN DANIELA3.5-
102MORALES RUBIELLA, ALBERT3.5ONCE BARCELONA
103ALCÓN DÁVALOS, MARC3GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
104SORIANO RAFEL, XAVIER3BARCELONES, ATENEU C.E.
105GARCIA BAEZ, FELIPE3COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
106ANKIT DALAL3-
107OLLETA TANYA, JORDI3MASNOU C.E.
108CARRASCO GOMEZ, ADAHARA3LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
109LIDON ARDANUY , ROGER3COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
110DOMINGUEZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO3PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
111SCHENKEL , ALBERTO3TRES PEONS C.E.
112BERMEJO CUADRA, ROBERTO3HOGAR CENTRO CASTELLANO LEONES
113BASSOLS ROCA, LUIS GONZAGA3COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
114FOLGUEIRAS BOSQUE, IGNACIO3COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
115GIRALT GARCIA, JOAQUIN3COMTAL C.E.
116LORENZO CASTRO, DANILO3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
117ROJAS NÚÑEZ, ALBERTO3LA LIRA, C.E.
118UDDIN KHANAM, AYAN3GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
119ZAMBRANO ESTEVEZ, JORDI3BADALONA C.E.
120CAMPINS BARBERIA, JON2.5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
121RIVAS GARCIA, ALBERTO2.5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
122SEGADOR SANCHEZ, DIDAC2.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
123CARRASCO GOMEZ, ARIADNA2.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
124PEIRON LLUCH, JOSE DANIEL2.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
125ROMERO GAMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER2.5CONGRES C.E.
126SANCHEZ SALA, ROGER2.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
127MIDOUX MALICIA2.5-
128ESCORIZA GALLARDO, PEDRO2.5GAVA CENTRE CULTURAL C.E.
129ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS2.5LA LIRA, C.E.
130BENAGES MABRES, VALENTI2TRES PEONS C.E.
131ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL2SANT MARTI C.E.
132MORALES GESTI, JOSE NARCISO2ONCE BARCELONA
133VIVAR PRIOR, TONI2COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
134MONTEIL AURELIE1.5-
135NASIT BATLLO, SELMA1.5ULLASTRELL C.E.
136FOLCH FERRANDO, CARLOS1LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
137MANRIQUE GARCIA, SARA1IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
138SANCHEZ COVES, JOAN JOSEP0IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
139GARCIA DILS, RAMON0BADALONA C.E.
140CARRION CARRASCO, JOSE0COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
141MARTINEZ SERRANO, MANUEL0COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
142SANDOVAL FUQUEN JANNETH KATERIN0-
143VACAS ARNO, GABRIEL0LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
144BOLDU ZABIH, LLORENÇ0EDAMI C.E.
145RUIZ SERRA, GUILLERMO0BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS