XII OBERT INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT DE SABADELL

02-09-2019  -  10-09-2019

-

-

B

B

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES7.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
2OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL7-
3HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA6-
4ARENAS VANEGAS, DAVID6MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
5VALDERRAMA QUICENO ESTEBAN ALB6-
6MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR6ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
7MARTINEZ ROMERO, MARTIN MAURICIO6MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
8AVILA PAVAS SANTIAGO5.5-
9SANCHEZ SEBASTIAN FELIPE5.5-
10STELLA , ANDREA5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
11HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN5.5BARBERA C.E.
12CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON5.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
13TOVIO ISRAEL5.5-
14QUESADA VERA LIORDIS5-
15VALDES , LEONARDO5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
16LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
17SNEHAL BHOSALE5-
18RIVERA INGRIS5-
19VERGARA JOFRE, FELIPE5-
20GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE5FIGUERES C.E.
21LEVER , ERWAN4.5OLOT
22UMETSUBO CESAR HIDEMITSU4.5-
23ORTEGA SERRA, MARC4.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
24MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES4.5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
25ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ4.5VALLS C.E.
26GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
27ASENSIO LIÑAN, TEODORO4.5COMTAL C.E.
28RODRIGUEZ VELASCO GERMAN ENRIQUE4-
29TIRADO JUAN CAMILO4-
30FONSECA PINTO CARLOS ARTURO4-
31CORREDOR FABIAN4-
32CIFUENTES JOHN JAIRO4-
33VICIENT CALVO, RAMON4PEO VUIT, C.E.
34FRANCO VALENCIA BEATRIZ IRENE4-
35CAMPOS CAYUELAS, ADRIAN4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
36GOMEZ GUARDO LAURA MELI4-
37JUL PEREZ, ALBERTO4BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
38STURT RAVEN3.5-
39KULKARNI VINAYAK3.5-
40HERRMANN ROMAN3.5-
41SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
42ORDONEZ GONZALEZ GABRIEL3-
43TORO MIGUEL ANGEL3-
44HARSHAD S2.5-
45PACHON ADRIANA2.5-
46ROSADO PEREZ MARIA JOSE2.5-
47GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL2COLON SABADELL CHESSY
48GONZALEZ CUERVO, ELOY2TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
49ESPAU GUILLEM, JOSEP2SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, FRANCISCO7.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
2BEDOYA ROSALES LUIS7.5-
3PRATS RODRIGUEZ, JOAN BOSCO6SANT BOI C.E.
4NAVAJAS ÁLVAREZ, JOSEP5.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
5TARDIO FRAN, EMILI5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
6GARCÍA GALLARDO, VÍCTOR5.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
7ALONSO CASTILLO, SERGI5.5IGUALADA C.E.
8RUIZ BRAVO, ALFONS5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
9BORRELLAS COMELLAS, JOSEP5VILAFRANCA C.E.
10ABREU FLORES, DANIEL5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
11BASAS GAMAZO, JOSEP5NAVARCLES CLUB ESCACS
12MARTINEZ FERRER, RAFAEL5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
13RITTER AGUILAR, JORDI5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
14SOLE BOVE, JOSEP5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
15GARCIA GIL, ORIOL4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
16CABRERA MARMOL, MANUEL4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
17LLONCH FARRÉS, GERARD4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
18FERNANDEZ CLIMENT, ALBERT4CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
19CASARES BONALS, ASIER4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
20MARTINEZ FERRER, ALBERT4RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
21MUNTAL CORRALES, ARNAU4CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
22IBORRA POLO, ERIC4JOVIAT FUNDACIO
23COSTA TRAVE, JAUME3.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
24VILLA TORNERO, ALEX3.5MONTORNES C.E.
25LOSADA FERRIZ, JOAN MANEL3.5BARAD, CLUB ESCACS
26CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP3.5MARTORELL C.E.
27PUENTE FERNANDEZ, LUCAS3.5PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
28BASALLOTE BERENGUERA, ENRIC3.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
29GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS3.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
30GARCIA RAMOS, ANAIS3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
31ROMEU VILADOT, EMILI3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
32VILA LOPEZ, JOAN3MONTBUI C.E.
33TORRALBA BROSA, MARC2.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
34GARCIA PEREZ, JOSEP2.5BARBERA C.E.
35MAQUEDA BERDUGO, FRANCISCO1.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
36OLIVE TORRAS, RICARD1COLON SABADELL CHESSY
37VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO0CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
38SOLER LOPEZ, HUGO0TARRAGONA C.E.
39FLORES LIÑAN, JOSEP LUIS0BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
40LARA CABRERA, TONI0RIPOLLET CLUB ESCACS
#NomPuntsClub
1TORTOSA MOROS, JOAN7BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2ALCÓN DÁVALOS, MARC6.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
3RIBERA CARO, JOAN6.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
4ESTEBAN LUPIAÑEZ, JOSE MIQUEL6.5CADENA ESCACS AV PORT
5FLORES MUÑOZ, DANIEL6.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
6SERENTILL TOST, EDUARD6COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
7NAVAJAS ÁLVAREZ, ANTONI6SANT ANDREU C.E.
8SALVADOR SANCHEZ, RICARDO6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
9FERNANDEZ PINTADO, XAVIER6TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
10CONTIJOCH MONTPART, ROGER6CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
11CASTAÑEDA MUÑOZ, ANTONIO5.5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
12PRADA VILLAGRASA, ADRIÀ5.5PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
13GARCIA VALDEPERAS, JOSEP5.5BARBERA C.E.
14FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS5.5COMTAL C.E.
15MENENDEZ CABRERA, ENRIC5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
16PRADA VILLAGRASA, PAU MANEL5PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
17DIAZ NARVAEZ, JOSEP5SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
18MARCAS VILA, LUIS5CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS.
19COLOM RIERA MARC4.5-
20RAMIREZ CRUZ, ALBERTO4.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
21CHIVA PEREZ, FERRAN4.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
22GIRALT TORO, JULIO4.5SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
23LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ANGEL4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
24CHIVA PEREZ, JORDI4.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
25GARCÍA TORRES, ADOLFO4.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
26VENTURA SOLANS, VÍCTOR4.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
27BURNIOL COCH, ANGEL4.5CATALONIA C.E.
28CERVERA LOPEZ, MIGUEL4GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
29VIDAL MOLL, FRANCESC4SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
30ROMERO GONZALEZ, DENIS4PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
31CAYELLAS BONILLO, BIEL4BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
32GIL JIMENEZ, RUBEN4CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
33MOLINA GIL, NOAH4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
34ASENSIO RUIZ DE ALDA, JAVIER3.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
35OLIVER ROMERO, JORDI3.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
36HERMAN GAMAZO, ISAAC3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
37DE MAYA VALENZUELA, ISSAC3.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
38GIL JIMENEZ, DAVID3.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
39ROVIRA PUIG, RICARDO3.5CATALUNYA C.E.
40MEMBRIVES CANO, DIEGO3.5PRAT, EL C.E.
41MARTOS MARTIN, DANIEL3.5ESPLUGUENC, C.E.E.
42GOMEZ CERVANTES, JOAN CARLES3CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
43VALLEJO PINAR, ENRIC3VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
44MONFORTE SOPESEN, CARLOS3CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
45FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, JULIO3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
46ARMENGOL BADIA, JOAN3TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
47SORIANO GIRBAU, SANTIAGO2.5BARBERA C.E.
48TORRONTERAS MORAL, RAFAEL2.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
49RAMIREZ CRUZ, LAURA2.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
50SIERRA MAGRAZÓ, LIDIA2CLUB D'ESCACS SALAURIS
51ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL1SANT MARTI C.E.
52CASADO HAMED, SERGI0BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
53MANPREETH SINGH R0-
54CHIPPENDALE MATTHEW0-
55GARCÍA RASCHKE, HERNÁN0EDAMI C.E.
56PELEGRIN SERRANO, ORIOL0JOVIAT FUNDACIO
57PELEGRÍN ROCAMORA, JOSEP0JOVIAT FUNDACIO