XVII OBERT VILA DE SANTPEDOR

08-09-2019  -  08-09-2019

Carrer Roger de Flor, 08251 Santpedor (Sala Cal Llovet)

-

b

a

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER7BARBERA C.E.
2MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
3GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE6.5FIGUERES C.E.
4SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN6.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
5CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
6MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN6CLUB D'ESCACS SALAURIS
7CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6SANT ANDREU C.E.
8JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
9VILADRICH CLARET, JORDI6BALSARENY-SALLENT U.E.
10FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN6MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
11SONIS FRANCESCO5.5-
12PEÑA MORALES, HUGO5.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
13AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
14MARTIN DUQUE JESUS5.5-
15RIERA MONTAÑO, RAMON5.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
16CASTRILLON GOMEZ, MELISSA5.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
17MUÑOZ , MIGUEL5SANT MARTI C.E.
18CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
19VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO5SANT MARTI C.E.
20ESCOBAR MEDINA ANDRES F5-
21VITTORINO CARLO GIOVANNI5-
22TREPAT HERRANZ, JOAN5LLEIDA C.E.
23SAGUILLO GONZALEZ, ORIOL5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
24MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU5LLEIDA C.E.
25MUNOZ MONROY CINTHYA CAROLINA5-
26GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
27MORENO OLLER, VICTOR5TRES PEONS C.E.
28PEREZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO5CATALONIA C.E.
29TORO CASTANEDA ELIZABETH5-
30CASTILLO DALMAU, ARNAU5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
31GUTIERREZ PALOMINO, ALBERT5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
32VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO4.5EDAMI C.E.
33GOMEZ SEVILLA, RAMON4.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
34CHIRIVI C JENNY ASTRID4.5-
35PEREZ LOPEZ, JULI4.5CATALONIA C.E.
36MARTORELL AUBANELL, ADRIA4.5PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
37RUIZ SAIZ, DANIEL4.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
38SANFELIU FABREGAS, ALBERT4.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
39SORT SEREROLS, JOSEP4.5BARAD, CLUB ESCACS
40BRU GIBERT, RAFAEL4.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
41CATALA ULIED, GUILLEM4.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
42ROCA BARBERI, EUDALD4.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
43CHIRIVI C ANGIE LIZETH4.5-
44SANCHEZ DEL PRADO, MANUEL4CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
45CATALA ULIED, BERNAT4VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
46VALERO LOPEZ, SERGI4PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
47GRAU FERRER, CARLES4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
48SANS PIERA, MARTI4ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
49ARNO BENDICHO, XENIA4ALMENAR CLUB ESCACS
50PINELL TORRES, CARLES4CATALONIA C.E.
51BOTIFOLL BENASAT, RAMON4SANTPEDOR C.E.
52CORDOMI FORNS, FRANCESC4VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
53GONZALEZ MUELAS, JAVIER4CONGRES C.E.
54GURRUTXAGA TELLERIA, JOSE LUIS4CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
55NAVARRO GRANADOS, JORDI4SANTPEDOR C.E.
56BOIXADER HERRERO, DIDAC4SANTPEDOR C.E.
57ARGELAGUER BENITEZ, FRANCESC4CATALONIA C.E.
58CREIXANS COMERMA, MARTÍ4LA LIRA, C.E.
59TORRALBA SANZ, JOSEP4SANT JOAN C.E.
60SANCHEZ AGUILAR, ARNAU4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
61CATALAN MONTEAGUDO, ELM4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
62SANPERA BONET, JUAN CARLOS3.5CATALONIA C.E.
63NAVARRO PEREZ, JUAN CARLES3.5SANT ESTEVE, C.E.
64ARGEMI CAMP, JAUME3.5VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
65MARTINEZ GAMIZ, MARC3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
66AMBROS PLADELLORENS, JORDI3.5BALSARENY-SALLENT U.E.
67CREIXANS COMERMA, POL3.5LA LIRA, C.E.
68BENSENY MARTINEZ, GUERAU3.5LLEIDA C.E.
69SOLER BEL, JOSEP3.5CARDONA
70SALLENT TRULLAS, JOSEP3CATALONIA C.E.
71SOLER MASSANA, RAMON3BALSARENY-SALLENT U.E.
72CARRASCO CATALAN, SERGIO3SANTPEDOR C.E.
73CERDANS COSTA, FERRAN3SANTPEDOR C.E.
74GONZALEZ AVELLANA, SANTIAGO3CATALONIA C.E.
75CODINA VALL, JOAN3SANTPEDOR C.E.
76PINTÓ BORRELL, MARTÍ3CATALONIA C.E.
77CARRASCO FABREGAS, XAVIER3SANTPEDOR C.E.
78GARCIA PEREZ, MANUEL3BERGUEDA C.E.
79PÉREZ RIBAS, JOAN3CATALONIA C.E.
80GUARNER BAÑARES, GONZALO3ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
81CASTILLO GARRIDO, ÀLEX3VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
82ESPARBE LOPEZ, JOSEP Mª3SANTPEDOR C.E.
83NAJAR ARRIETA, ORIOL3JOVIAT FUNDACIO
84FONT JANE, SERGI3SANTPEDOR C.E.
85GORDILLO BRETONES, JOSE LUIS2.5CONGRES C.E.
86GONZALEZ MUELAS, MARCO ANTONIO2.5CONGRES C.E.
87FRANCH BESSA, JULIÀ2.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
88XANDRI ROSELL, MIQUEL2.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
89GAMISANS CASSI, MARC2BERGUEDA C.E.
90SANCHEZ RIOS, HILARIO2LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
91FRADERA MANILS, JOSEP2PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
92ESTARLI SALA, PAU2SANTPEDOR C.E.
93SERRA COLELL, MARTI2SANTPEDOR C.E.
94TORRES PUIG, CARLOS2JOVIAT FUNDACIO
95IZQUIERDO FUSTER, JOAN2VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
96TORRES HERRERA, POL2JOVIAT FUNDACIO
97ESCUDERO BALLESTEROS, RUBEN2SANTPEDOR C.E.
98MANZANO ROSADO, ROGER1BALSARENY-SALLENT U.E.
99ESTARLI SANCHEZ, MANUEL1SANTPEDOR C.E.
100CABEZA COSTA, GUILLEM1CATALONIA C.E.
101LOPEZ GONZALEZ ABEL FABIAN0-
102BOIXADER ARBO, XAVIER0BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
103MONTES MAYO, JUAN JOSE0CONGRES C.E.
104RIBERA NEBOT, JOAN0SANTPEDOR C.E.
105MUÑOZ DE LA ORDEN, DAVID0PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
106DURAN BURNIOL, JOAN0BALSARENY-SALLENT U.E.
107GIMENEZ JIMENEZ, JOSEP0SANTPEDOR C.E.
108CAMACHO ALVAREZ, PABLO0CONGRES C.E.
109BUISAN ARNAU, ORIOL0TRES PEONS C.E.
110ESCORIZA LUSILLA, PEDRO0GAVA CENTRE CULTURAL C.E.
111RIVED MAGEM, DANIEL0SANTPEDOR C.E.
112CASAS CASAJUANA, ROGER0SANTPEDOR C.E.
113DUARRI RICO, JOAN0SANTPEDOR C.E.