VII OPEN INTERNACIONAL D'ESCACS RÀPIDS ESCOLA D'ESCACS OSONA

15-09-2019  -  15-09-2019

Centre Cívic Can Pau Raba C/ Rabal Cortines 24

1150

b

b

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR7ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
2OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL7-
3QUESADA VERA LIORDIS7-
4VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO6.5EDAMI C.E.
5CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
6COMAS FABREGO, LLUIS6.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
7VALDERRAMA QUICENO ESTEBAN ALB6.5-
8CORI TELLO, DEYSI6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
9MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN6SANT ANDREU C.E.
10ESCOBAR MEDINA ANDRES F6-
11VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
12CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON5.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
13GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE5.5FIGUERES C.E.
14ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ5.5VALLS C.E.
15CHIRIVI C JENNY ASTRID5.5-
16VITTORINO CARLO GIOVANNI5.5-
17MUNOZ MONROY CINTHYA CAROLINA5.5-
18BEDOYA ROSALES LUIS5.5-
19BAÑOS , OSCAR FRANCISCO5.5FIGUERES C.E.
20CHIRIVI C ANGIE LIZETH5.5-
21ORTEGA SERRA, MARC5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
22DOURIET DUANY ALEXIS5-
23NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
24JIMENEZ MUÑOZ, NICOLAS5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
25SALVANS SERRA, ARNAU5MONTORNES C.E.
26CASTELLS BRIONES, MIQUEL5SANT BOI C.E.
27SANS PIERA, MARTI5ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
28CERVELLÓ NAVARRO, HECTOR5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
29CASTRILLON GOMEZ, MELISSA4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
30GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
31FUNES OSTOS, AITOR4.5MONTORNES C.E.
32TORO CASTANEDA ELIZABETH4.5-
33TORO MIGUEL ANGEL4.5-
34PELLICER RONCERO, NESTOR4.5MONTMELO C.E.
35DEULONDER CAMINS, XAVIER4.5TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
36YASTREBOVA , TATIANA4ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
37BOTIFOLL BENASAT, RAMON4SANTPEDOR C.E.
38GRAU FERRER, CARLES4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
39MAS MESTRES, JORDI4LIRA VENDRELLENCA
40MARTINEZ GAMIZ, MARC4GEVA-CEA C.E.
41TORRALBA BROSA, MARC4BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
42CASARES BONALS, AINHOA4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
43GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS4COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
44CASARES BONALS, ASIER3.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
45BADOSA ROMANYO, ALBERT3.5SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
46MARTINEZ TORRAS, POL3.5SANT MARTI C.E.
47GONZALEZ COBOS, ARNAU3.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
48LOPEZ OLIVA, VICTOR3.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
49DIAZ RENDON, NICOLL3.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
50SOLE BOVE, JOSEP3.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
51SERRAT JUANOLA, XAVIER3.5SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
52FERRE CEBRIAN, GUIFRE3VALLS C.E.
53GUARNER BAÑARES, GONZALO3ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
54CROSAS PUJOLÀS, JORDI3MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
55LOPEZ OLIVA, LUIS3BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
56ROURE SOLÀ, ORIOL3MOLLERUSSA
57SABRIA MESTRAS, JORDI2.5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
58SALA HUGUET, SANTIAGO2OLOT
59FORMATJE BIGAS, JORDI2TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
60LOPEZ GARRIGA, MATEU1.5EDAMI C.E.
61AGUILAR TORRAS, PAU1CALLDETENES C.E.
62PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS0COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
63PEÑA MORALES, HUGO0CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.