XXVII OPEN INTERNACIONAL D'ACTIUS DE VALLFOGONA

22-09-2019  -  22-09-2019

Pavelló 'Meritxell Serret' Vallfogona

4.000?

a+

a

vallfogona.com

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1HENRIQUEZ VILLAGRA CRISTOBAL7.5-
2MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR7.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
3SOSA TOMAS7-
4MUÑOZ , MIGUEL7SANT MARTI C.E.
5RAHAL , MICHAEL7SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
6HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN7BARBERA C.E.
7CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER6.5BARBERA C.E.
8MARTIN DUQUE JESUS6.5-
9PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS6.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
10CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
11CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
12PENA MORALES HUGO6.5-
13BARBERO SENDIC, ALEJANDRO6.5LLEIDA C.E.
14ADEL LAHCHAICHI, OUSSAMA6.5LLEIDA C.E.
15VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO6.5EDAMI C.E.
16OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL6-
17TREPAT HERRANZ, JOAN6LLEIDA C.E.
18MARTINEZ LOPEZ, IVAN6LLEIDA C.E.
19SAGUILLO GONZALEZ, ORIOL6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
20VELEZ ROMERO, JUAN LUIS6MASNOU C.E.
21SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN6LLEIDA C.E.
22RIBERA PANE, JAUME6MOLLERUSSA
23GABARRO SOLE, RAMON6IVARS D'URGELL C.E.
24SOLE GONZALEZ, EDGAR6LLEIDA C.E.
25GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, BREIXO6LLEIDA C.E.
26MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN5.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
27ALBETS ARMENGOL, ROLAND5.5CATALONIA C.E.
28MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU5.5LLEIDA C.E.
29GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE5.5FIGUERES C.E.
30BACHES GARCIA, GUILLERMO5.5LLEIDA C.E.
31VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
32GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
33QUINTAS GALEANO, LLUIS5.5LLEIDA C.E.
34SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOSHUA5.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
35GUIX TORRES, DAVID5.5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
36MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES5.5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
37ESTRUCH ANDREU, GUIM5.5LLEIDA C.E.
38RIBERA VEGANZONES, JOSEP MARIA5.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
39GUERRA REIG, JUAN5.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
40VILA CAIRO, GERARD5.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
41PANELO MUÑOZ, MARCELO A.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
42ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ5VALLS C.E.
43RIBERA VEGANZONES, SERNI5GEVA-CEA C.E.
44GARCIA MILLAN, HECTOR5ALMENAR CLUB ESCACS
45SASTRE MARTIN, DANIEL5LLEIDA C.E.
46GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN5LLEIDA C.E.
47CARDONA ALCAIDE, ROBERT5TARREGA C.E.
48MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON5MOLLERUSSA
49TORRENT MINGUET, JOAN5BALAGUER C.E.
50PALAU CABASES, ALBERT5BAIX SEGRE, CLUB D'ESCACS
51GURRUTXAGA TELLERIA, JOSE LUIS5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
52BIOSCA LACASA, JORDI5ALMENAR CLUB ESCACS
53GUAL ESCALA, JOAN5IGUALADA C.E.
54CAMARASA BURGUÉS, DAVID5ARENYS DE MUNT, CENTRE MORAL
55NIETO BADIA, PAU5BALAGUER C.E.
56ALBA TARRADELLES, JOSE5BAIX SEGRE, CLUB D'ESCACS
57ARNO BENDICHO, XENIA5ALMENAR CLUB ESCACS
58SANUY MONCASI, ALBERT4.5ALMENAR CLUB ESCACS
59CLOTET MAS, DAN4.5JOVIAT FUNDACIO
60CANO RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL4.5BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
61MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON4.5CATALONIA C.E.
62LÓPEZ RUIZ, MARIO4.5BARBERA C.E.
63CANO SEVILLA, IVAN4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
64MAS MESTRES, JORDI4.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
65CORTIELLA I VALLÉS, ROGER4.5LLEIDA C.E.
66PONSARNAU MARQUILLES, JAUME4.5TARREGA C.E.
67CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP4.5LLEIDA C.E.
68LAZARO PORTA, ANGEL4.5ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
69MONTOLIU TORNE, DOMENEC4BALAGUER C.E.
70STAROMIEJSKI LLORENTE, ALBERT4SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
71GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS4COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
72GABARRO FONTANET, XAVIER4IVARS D'URGELL C.E.
73VINUESA SORLI, RUBEN4RUY LOPEZ, CLUB ESCACS
74HERREROS ANGRILL, JAIME4PONTS C.E.
75GIL PROVEDO VICTOR4-
76PALAU BARRUFET, VINYET4LLEIDA C.E.
77VIDAL ROSELL, JOSE4BELLCAIRE D'URGELL CLUB ESCACS
78PIQUE CAUFAPE, ORIOL4VALLFOGONA C.E.
79FERRER FONT, JORDI4BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
80MARTI TRILLA, ALEIX4VALLFOGONA C.E.
81PIQUE SAFONT, JOAN MANEL4TARREGA C.E.
82ARANZANA ARESTE, ALBERTO4LLEIDA C.E.
83RODON BALCELLS, JAUME4IVARS D'URGELL C.E.
84RUBIES ROURE, ANTONIO4VALLFOGONA C.E.
85TORRALBA BROSA, MARC4BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
86FORTUNY PROFITOS, JORDI4BALAGUER C.E.
87BEDOYA RIBO, JORDI4LLEIDA C.E.
88ESTRUCH ANDREU, LLUC4LLEIDA C.E.
89FARRE JOVAL, ENRIC4VALLFOGONA C.E.
90SERRANO BATOVA, VICENT3.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
91BARROT FARRE, SALVADOR3.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
92NIUBO PARRAMON, EDGAR3.5MOLLERUSSA
93SOLE CASTAÑE, JAUME3.5ALCOLETGE CLUB ESCACS
94CLARISO SABANES, ROIGER3.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
95SULLEVA BAIGET, ALEX3.5CATALUNYA C.E.
96SOLA SENDRA, FRANCESC3.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
97PORTA ISANT, LLUIS3.5PONTS C.E.
98VOLTES MIRET, ANDREU3.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
99SISO RIBES, GENIS ALFRED3BAIX SEGRE, CLUB D'ESCACS
100BENSENY MARTINEZ, GUERAU3LLEIDA C.E.
101BERGE GALLEGO, PAU3VALLFOGONA C.E.
102GARRE MONTES, MARC3MASNOU C.E.
103JUCLA ESTEVE, FCO. JAVIER3LLEIDA C.E.
104RUBIES VAZQUEZ, ANTONI3VALLFOGONA C.E.
105PRIM MORAN, CLARA3BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
106ROURE SOLÀ, ORIOL3MOLLERUSSA
107RIBERA CARO, JOAN3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
108DOMENECH PLANES, ROGER3LLEIDA C.E.
109BERGE PIJUAN, MARCELO3VALLFOGONA C.E.
110MASSOT FERNANDEZ, IAN3LLEIDA C.E.
111SILVA MARSA, GERARD3TARREGA C.E.
112FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IZAN 3VALLFOGONA C.E.
113VINUESA SORLI, PAULA3RUY LOPEZ, CLUB ESCACS
114DE LA FUENTE CAZACU, MIGUEL ANGEL3VALLFOGONA C.E.
115EDO TEYS, ENRIC3BELLCAIRE D'URGELL CLUB ESCACS
116ALBETS REAL, MARCEL2.5CATALONIA C.E.
117PEDRA MARQUINA, ALEX2.5BALAGUER C.E.
118RIBERA SERRA, ELOI2MOLLERUSSA
119CONDE CHIJEB, ALEXIS2BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
120PONSA ALCUBIERRE, GEMMA2BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
121TORRADES ABAD, CESC2VALLFOGONA C.E.
122CARBI FON, JOAN2BELLCAIRE D'URGELL CLUB ESCACS
123BERGE SOLE, JOSE M.1.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
124CASOL PONS, JOAN BAPTISTA1.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
125CASOL PONS, NICOLAU ALBERT1VALLFOGONA C.E.
126VENDRELL LARA, GERARD0BALAGUER C.E.
127VENDRELL LARA, MARC0BALAGUER C.E.