Rank Equipo Part. + = - Pts.
1 Lleida A 11 11 0 0 39
2 Balafia 11 9 1 1 32½
3 Vallfogona A 11 9 1 1 32
4 Balaguer A 11 5 2 4 26½
5 Tornabous A 11 6 2 3 25½
6 Lleida C 11 4 3 4 25
7 Lleida B 11 4 4 3 24
8 Bellpuig 11 6 1 4 23½
9 Pardinyes 11 3 4 4 23
10 Vallfogona B 11 5 1 5 22
11 Vilabarca 11 4 2 5 20
12 Ponts A 11 3 4 4 19½
13 Balaguer B 11 2 4 5 18½
14 Ponts B1 11 4 1 6 18
15 Alcoletge 11 3 2 6 17½
16 Almenar 11 1 2 8 13
17 Alta Ribagorça 11 1 3 7 12
18 Ponts B2 11 0 1 10

Rank Nombre Elo Club Pts BUC
1 GM Aroshidze Levan 2607 Banyoles 9 47½
2 MK Mundet Riera Jaume 2271 Gerunda 7 54
3 Molina Carretero Daniel 2148 Gerunda 54
4 MK Menac Comas Joan Ramon 2235 Catalonia 6 52
5 Dorca Dilme Ramon 2329 Dotze Castells 6 51½
6 CM Colls Gelaberto Emili 2270 Figueres 6 46½
7 Estepa Fonseca Omar Maria 2099 Montmelo 6 46
8 Castrillon Otero Javier 2114 Gerunda 6 42
9 Parramon Ros Francesc 2144 Gerunda 6 39
10 Serra Sola Jordi 2036 Guixolenc 49
11 Salagran Ferragut Guillem 2158 Gerunda 45
12 Bigas Hospital Jordi 2032 Guixolenc 44
13 MK Gonzalez Vericat Sergi 2293 Gerunda 43½
14 Saurina Suñer Francesc Xavier 2068 Gerunda 5 44
15 Muratet Casadevall Elies 2041 Banyoles 5 40½
16 Badosa Romanyo Albert 2041 Santa Pau 5 40½
17 Rovira Vila Jaume 1795 Gerunda 5 40
18 Vidal Palou Jordi 1940 Santa Eugenia 5 37½
19 Pruja Ramirez De Cartagena Ed 2057 Gerunda 5 36½
20 Gonzalez Rodriguez Josep Anto 2075 Guixolenc 5 36
21 Aymerich Verdaguer Eduard 2206 Olot 44
22 Serra Canals Oriol 2099 Figueres 41
23 Huici Bentue David 2167 Gerunda 38
24 Notario Flechina Enric 1981 Sant Gregori 36½
25 Salagran Ferragut Eduard 2030 Gerunda 4 52½
26 Perez Ruiz Santiago 1995 Figueres 4 46
27 Mundet Riera Joaquim 1993 Gerunda 4 42½
28 Mestres Ramon Pol 1990 Caldenc 4 42½
29 Ruiz De Morales I Cespedes Jaume 1826 Banyoles 4 39
30 Arribas Viera David 1856 Santa Eugenia 4 38½
31 Alarcon Pages Salvador 1930 Santa Eugenia 4 36
32 Serrat Juanola Xavier 1881 Santa Pau 40½
33 Viñas Serra Jaume 1959 Figueres 40
34 Granados Aguilera Cristian 1987 Figueres 36
35 Romera Fernandez Manel 1782 Guixolenc 32½
36 Cano Egea Juan Manuel 1842 Santa Eugenia 32½
37 Bosch Barrera Joan 1753 Gerunda 27½
38 Caballero Monteso Ricard 1960 Guixolenc 3 38
39 Foix Breto Antoni 1845 Sant Gregori 3 34½
40 Gala Martinez Victor 1847 Santa Eugenia 3 30½
41 Garcia Calleja Rafael 1825 Sant Gregori 3 27½
42 Trias Punset Carles 1856 Santa Pau 34
43 Cuesta Alemany Guillem 1729 Santa Pau 2 33
44 Granados Melekhov Damian 1700 Gerunda 1 34½
45 Ruiz Muñoz Jose Carlos 1953 Dotze Castells 0 27
Garcia Moles Àlex 1705 Santa Eugenia 0 27
Boubakha Mohamed 1700 Santa Eugenia 0 27

 

 

Rank SNo. Nombre Elo FED Club Pts Prog
1 1 Monell Camarasa David 2332 Cat Vallfogona 7 33
2 2 Prat Baque Vicenç 2143 Cat Guissona 6 30
3 6 Montoliu Daroca Imma 1981 Cat Vallfogona 28½
4 5 Sole Pijuan Ferran 2039 Cat Lleida 26½
5 3 Sanuy Moncasi Albert 2076 Cat Almenar 24½
6 9 Sole Gonzalez Edgar 1942 Cat Lleida 5 25
7 11 Bonet Verdu Marcel 1918 Cat Vilabarca 5 23
8 7 Nieto Badia Pau 1949 Cat Balaguer 5 23
9 8 Solani Nuñez Joel 1944 Cat Vallfogona 5 21
10 22 Gonzalez Martin Amador 1700 Cat Espiga 4 20
11 12 Masague Artero Guerau 1807 Cat Lleida 4 20
12 13 Melis Vega Juan Jose 1768 Cat Alta Ribagorça 4 17
13 24 Ripoll Galvez Guerau 1700 Cat Lleida 4 17
14 14 Foix Martinez Jaume 1757 Cat Lleida 4 15
15 4 Parramon Guillaumet Jaime 2059 Cat Vallfogona 19½
16 23 Pueyo Pinasa Manel 1700 Cat Alta Ribagorça 16½
17 20 Diaz Peran Ricardo 1700 Cat Alta Ribagorça 12½
18 15 Parramon Carb Josep 1753 Cat Alta Ribagorça
19 18 Berge Sole Jose M. 1700 Cat Vallfogona 3 14
20 21 Gimeno Pérez Antonio 1700 Cat Alta Ribagorça 3 12
21 19 Cierco Raluy Juan Carlos 1700 Cat Alta Ribagorça 3 10
22 25 Vila Ardiaca Albert 1700 Cat Lleida 14½
23 17 Alcazo Castellarnau Jaume 1700 Cat Vilabarca 2 8
24 10 Rodon Balcells Jaume 1936 Cat Mollerussa 0 0
16 Llorens Vilella Victor 1706 Cat Vilabarca 0 0

Cuadro-cruzado por clasificación

FINAL ABSOLUTA

Rank Equipo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Pts.
1 SOCIETAT CORAL COLON * 2 2 3 3 4 3 3 4 26½
2 SANT JOSEP 2 * 2 4 3 4 3 3 26
3 BARCELONA UGA 2 2 * ½ 2 4 4 25
4 ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA * 2 3 24½
5 BARBERA 1 0 2 2 * 4 4 23½
6 FOMENT MARTINENC 1 1 ½ ½ * 4 17
7 LLEIDA 0 0 ½ ½ * 3 2 11½
8 BANYOLES 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 * 2 3 11
9 TARREGA 1 1 0 ½ 0 0 2 2 * 2
10 GERUNDA 0 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 1 2 *
Cuadro-cruzado por clasificación

SEGONA DIVISIO

1 JAKE * 3 3 4 2 3 26
2 SANT CUGAT 1 * 2 3 1 2 4 3 22
3 PEONA I PEO B 2 * 2 3 2 2 20
4 LLINARS 1 * 2 4 4 19½
5 SANTA COLOMA QUERALT 1 2 * 2 3 1 19
6 GERUNDA B 0 3 1 2 * 3 2 17½
7 FOMENT MARTINENC B 2 2 2 2 1 1 * 2 2 15½
8 VALLFOGONA 1 0 0 3 2 * 3 14½
9 PEO VUIT ½ 1 2 ½ 2 1 * 2 14
10 LLEIDA B ½ 0 ½ 2 2 * 12
Cuadro-cruzado por clasificación

PREFERENT

1 SANT JOSEP B * 3 2 4 3 4 2 3 4 26½
2 CENTRE ARAGONES 1 * 2 1 3 4 3 3 4 3 24
3 FIGUERES C 2 2 * 1 3 2 3 20½
4 ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA B 3 * 2 2 20
5 BADALONA 0 1 2 * 3 3 2 18½
6 BADIA 1 0 1 * 2 4 3 17½
7 VILA-SECA 0 1 3 2 1 2 * 0 3 2 14
8 CASSA 2 1 1 ½ 0 4 * 1 13½
9 BAIX SEGRE 1 0 2 1 1 3 * 2 13
10 BALAGUER 0 1 1 2 2 2 * 12½
Cuadro-cruzado por clasificación

PRIMERA CATEGORIA

1 VILA OLIMPICA * 2 3 4 3 4 4 29½
2 ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU ½ * 2 3 3 3 3 3 22½
3 BARCELONA UGA D 2 2 * 2 3 19½
4 SANT CUGAT B 1 1 2 * 2 3 3 2 19
5 LES FRANQUESES 1 2 * 3 3 18½
6 JAKE B 0 1 * 3 2 2 3 18½
7 TORNABOUS 1 1 1 1 1 * 2 2 3 14½
8 SANT FELIU B 0 1 1 2 2 * 1 2 14
9 COMTAL B 0 1 ½ 2 2 2 3 * 13½
10 SANTA EUGENIA B ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 2 * 10½
Cuadro-cruzado por clasificación

SEGONA CATEGORIA

1 AMPOSTA * 3 2 4 4 4F 27
2 SANTA PAU * 4 4F 26½
3 EDAMI * 1 3 3 4 4 4F 26½
4 SOCIETAT CORAL COLON E 1 3 * 2 3 4 4 4F 26
5 MONTMELO 2 0 ½ 2 * 2 4 3 3 4F 20½
6 CALAFELL 0 1 ½ 2 * 3 4 4F 19½
7 GUIXOLENC B ½ 1 1 0 1 * 3 3 4F 15
8 JUNEDA 0 ½ 0 0 1 1 * 4F 10½
9 VALLFOGONA B ½ ½ 0 0 1 0 1 * 4F
10 IDEAL CLAVE D 0F 0F 0F 0F 0F 0F 0F 0F 0F * 0
Cuadro-cruzado por clasificación

TERCERA CATEGORIA

1 HOSTALRIC * 3 3 3 3 3 4 4F 29
2 LLEIDA D * 1 4 3 3 4 4 4F 27
3 SOCIETAT CORAL COLON F 1 3 * 2 2 3 3 4 4 4F 26
4 BADIA B 1 0 2 * 1 3 2 3 4 4F 20
5 PEONA I PEO G 1 1 2 3 * 2 3 1 2 4F 19
6 LLINARS D 1 1 1 2 * 2 3 4F 17
7 ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU C 1 1 1 2 1 * 2 2 4F 16½
8 ATENEU COLON E 0 0 0 1 3 2 2 * 4 4F 16
9 SANT MARTI H ½ 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 * 4F
10 PEON DOBLADO B 0F 0F 0F 0F 0F 0F 0F 0F 0F * 0

 

1.1 Femeni 4½ - 5½ Veterans
1 GARCIA-CASTANY MUSELLAS GAL.L 1 : 0 SIMON PADROS EMILI
2 RUIZ FONT ELISABET 0 : 1 COLL ENRIQUEZ LLUIS
3 RIERA MORILLA ELISABETH ½ : ½ GARCIA CONESA GREGORI
4 NORTE GARCIA ANDREA 1 : 0 BUXADE ROCA GUILLEM
5 HERNANDO RODRIGO IMMA 0 : 1 BONELL MITJANS ANTONIO
6 CASSET BELLO ELENA 0 : 1 DOMINGUEZ RUEDA JOAN
7 CASTELLET MENCHON CORA 1 : 0 FRANQUET ESCRIVA JOAN
8 MARIN BENITO CARLA 0 : 1 MONEDERO GONZALEZ JOSEP
9 JAUSAS LOPEZ ANDREA ½ : ½ BOLLERO ROMERA ALFONSO
10 MURATET CARMONA JULIA ½ : ½ MONTELL ZABAY ALBERT

Rank SNo. Nombre Elo Club Pts BUC
1 6 Margalef Guell Jordi 2106 Reus Deportiu 38½
2 3 Tafalla Grau Angel 2150 Tortosa 6 39½
3 7 Tolda Andreu Eloi 2069 Amposta 6 35
4 1 Buxade Roca Guillem 2231 Lira Vendrellenca 5 42
5 5 Duran Vallverdu Joan 2117 Escacs Reus 5 35
6 11 Costa Berengue Joan 2005 Cambrils 5 34
7 12 Llaberia Borras Salvador 2000 Cambrils 5 33
8 21 Pino Muñoz Francisca 1892 Reus Ploms 5 31½
9 2 Regue Farran Enric 2168 Escacs Reus 41½
10 4 Guasch Murtra Josep Mª 2129 Espluga de Francoli 37
11 15 Garustovich Ramirez Nicolas 1952 Vila-rodona 33
12 8 Saumell Aixala Senen 2065 Espluga de Francoli 30
13 24 Puyalto Nevot Rafael 1837 Vila-seca 4 32½
14 9 Recasens Font Juan Mª 2051 Cambrils 4 30½
15 16 Ferrer Dalmau Jose Antonio 1942 Vila-rodona 4 27
16 23 Trenchs Agullet Magi 1840 Valls 31½
17 18 Ferre Basora Pere 1940 Cambrils 29½
20 Mañe Casas Josep 1906 Vila-seca 29½
19 17 Otero Velasco Federico 1941 Capablanca 27½
20 27 Canaldas Ferran Manuel 1762 Cambrils 23½
21 14 Amigo Cervello Juan 1987 Espluga de Francoli 3 32½
22 19 Figueras Perez Robert 1928 Cambrils 3 31
23 25 Segura Riba Jose Mª 1827 Cambrils 3 27
24 26 Pellicero Beltran Julio 1814 Escola d'Escacs Salou 33
25 22 Solsona Manonelles Josep 1872 Capablanca 2 31
26 29 Menchon Lopez Ricardo 1727 Capablanca 2 26
27 28 Serrano Navas Antonio 1741 Cambrils 2 23
28 30 Llorach Gracia Tomas 1700 Reus Ploms 29
29 10 Tuduri Jerez Manuel 2009 Cambrils 1 27½
30 13 Ariste Justo Jesus Angel 1998 Once Reus 0 22

Rank SNo. Nombre Elo FED Club Pts BUC
1 1 Bonell Mitjans Antonio 2216 CAT Gerunda 5 22½
2 2 Mas Recorda Pere 2201 CAT Tordera 23
3 6 Llach Mascaro Josep Mª 2047 CAT Gerunda 4 22
4 3 Tarrus Galter Narcis 2085 CAT Gerunda 4 22
5 11 Carramiñana Puig Jordi 1915 CAT Guixolenc 4 19
6 8 Estevez Montilla Francesc 1995 CAT Guixolenc 4 18½
7 4 Cruañas Ruart Josep 2072 CAT Cassa 22½
8 10 Trilla Juanola Narcis 1970 CAT Salt i Girona 18½
9 15 Sabates Ple Josep 1815 CAT Salt i Girona 17
10 9 Zamora Alarcon Juli 1984 CAT Banyoles 3 19½
11 5 Nicolau Serrato Manel 2064 CAT Gerunda 3 18½
12 12 Burset Camps Guillem 1841 CAT Cassa 3 17½
13 7 Vila Pages Xavier 1997 CAT Salt i Girona 3 16½
14 22 Figols Pujolar Juan 1700 CAT Gerunda 3 15
15 20 Garcia Castany Jose 1704 CAT Santa Eugenia 18½
16 13 Garcia Calleja Rafael 1825 CAT Sant Gregori 16½
17 14 Palma Gonzalez Manel 1825 CAT Olot 2 19
18 19 Sanchez-Cuenca Lopez Luis 1706 CAT Gerunda 2 15½
19 16 Lambier Cornella Jaume 1780 CAT Gerunda 14½
20 21 Colprim Sala Francisco 1700 CAT Banyoles 11½
21 18 Estelle Estrada Joan 1722 CAT Guixolenc 1 15½
22 17 Lara Perez Antoni 1744 CAT Santa Eugenia 1 13½

Rank SNo. Nombre Elo Club Pts
1 3 RIERA MORILLA Elisabeth 2132 Cirera
2 1 RUIZ FONT Elisabet 2194 Vilafranca 5
3 2 MARTIN PEREZ Laura 2182 Llinars
4 11 MURATET CARMONA Julia 1925 Banyoles 4
5 4 NORTE GARCIA Andrea 2117 Cerdanyola Valles
6 8 MARIN BENITO Carla 2035 Peona I Peo
7 6 HERNANDO RODRIGO Imma 2052 Cadena 3
8 12 HERNANDO RODRIGO Lourdes 1909 Comtal 3
9 5 LOPEZ ATAY Diana Ruth 2080 Sant Marti 3
10 10 MARTIN DINARES Sonia 1982 Olesa 3
11 7 CASSET BELLO Elena 2045 Comtal 3
12 17 MARTINEZ ARRANZ Leire 1809 Peona I Peo 3
13 13 MURATET CARMONA Alexandra 1904 Banyoles
14 14 CARDO LLAGOSTERA Joana Llum 1883 Peona I Peo
15 15 MARTIN DINARES Laura 1821 Olesa 2
16 18 DE BLOIS AFANASIYADI Natasha 1733 Peona I Peo
17 16 FERNANDEZ REBOLLO Irene 1809 La Colmena
18 9 VELASCO REBEZON Daniela 2003 Peona I Peo 0

SUB 8

Rank SNo. Nombre Elo FED Club Pts BUC
1 10 CAMPRUBI I JUANOLA JORDI 1707 CAT BANYOLES 8 34
2 7 PADÍN JIMÉNEZ ORIOL 1725 CAT LA LIRA 28½
3 9 FUNES OSTOS AITOR 1713 CAT CALLDETENES 6 30
4 3 AÑÓ PLA GERARD 1788 CAT PEO VUIT 6 29½
5 4 CALVO ACEITUNO ISAAC 1782 CAT RUBINENCA 6 28½
6 1 BALLESTEROS TYMOFYEYEVA NICOL 1828 CAT CALLDETENES 6 28½
7 11 TORRENTS BUSQUET FOIX 1703 CAT VILAFRANCA 6 26
8 2 DIAZ NAVARRO UNAI 1806 CAT LA COLMENA 6 24
9 55 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ GERARD 1700 CAT ESCOLA VORAMAR 30
10 59 SEGARRA PUJOLÀ DAVID 1700 CAT RUBINENCA 5 31
11 58 SASTRE MARTIN DANIEL 1700 CAT LLEIDA 5 30
12 51 PARRA ORDORIKA ARNAU 1700 CAT GRANOLLERS 5 29
13 12 ALEDO LORENTE FRANCISCO JAVIE 1701 CAT TARRAGONA 5 27½
14 17 BASSONO ORTEGA JOEL 1700 CAT FOMENT 5 27½
44 MASDEMONT SERRA NURIA 1700 CAT JOVIAT 5 27½
16 6 ROLDAN PÉREZ ORIOL 1736 CAT VILA OLIMPICA 5 27
17 41 MARTINEZ OLIVA ALBERT 1700 CAT CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES 5 26
18 14 ALCON LLOSADA JAUME 1700 CAT ANDORRA 5 24
19 13 ACEVEDO EGIDO DAVID 1700 CAT PERELADA 5 24
20 48 NAVAJAS ÁLVAREZ ANTONI 1700 CAT VALL DEL TENES 5 23½
21 61 SHNEYDERIS ILIYA 1700 CAT SANT CUGAT 5 23
22 19 BERGE GALLEGO PAU 1700 CAT ESCOLA LA NOGUERA 27½
23 62 SHNEYDERIS MIHAEL 1700 CAT SANT CUGAT 25½
24 28 DE LOMAS BUSQUETS BIEL 1700 CAT ARGENTONA 25
25 57 RUBIES VAZQUEZ ANTONI 1700 CAT VALLFOGONA 23½
26 16 AMIRKHYAN RUBEN 1700 CAT LA COLMENA 4 32
27 15 ALTOMONTE CASTILLA ALEX 1700 CAT BADIA 4 30½
28 31 ESTEVE MEDINA DANIEL 1700 CAT VILAFRANCA 4 28
29 26 DE BLOIS AFANASIYADI ALEXANDE 1700 CAT PEONA I PEO 4 27½
30 35 GARCIA ENCINAS NIL 1700 CAT RIPOLLET 4 26½
31 8 PEDRA MARQUINA ALEX 1725 CAT BALAGUER 4 25
32 46 MORA MOLINA MATIAS 1700 CAT ADEJO 4 24½
33 21 CASARES BONALS ASIER 1700 CAT LLINARS 4 23½
34 23 COLLAZO CASALS MARC 1700 CAT EL MASNOU 4 23
35 20 CARRERA VILLODRES ARNAU 1700 CAT CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES 4 22
36 53 POU TUSET ORIOL 1700 CAT GERUNDA 4 22
37 5 BLASCO POMAROL CARLOS 1763 CAT EDAMI 4 21
38 64 URIZ AZCOITIA DANIEL 1700 CAT ESCOLA SANT SEBASTIA 4 19
39 50 PANO SORIANO GONZALO 1700 CAT FIGUERES 25
40 45 MENARD GALAN GAEL 1700 CAT CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES 23½
41 43 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA ADRIA 1700 CAT ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU 20½
42 56 ROURA CORTADA PEP 1700 CAT FIGUERES 20½
43 63 TOQUERO GRACIA LAURA 1700 CAT LLINARS 20½
44 38 GUERRERO MORENO AINOHA 1700 CAT BADALONA 3 26
45 24 CONTIJOCH MONTPART ROGER 1700 CAT CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES 3 25
46 47 MURCIANO CRIADO SARA 1700 CAT ESCOLES BETLEM 3 22½
47 49 OLIVO RIOS MARC 1700 CAT CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES 3 22
48 65 VENTURA RODRIGUEZ ANGELS 1700 CAT MASDENVERGE 3 21½
49 39 HUERTA LLORENS ALEIX 1700 CAT VALLS 3 21
50 54 ROCA SÁNCHEZ PAU 1700 CAT ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLI 3 21
51 37 GILI FERNANDEZ GUILLERMO 1700 CAT VILAFRANCA 3 20
52 60 SEGUI BLANES JULIA 1700 CAT PEONA I PEO 3 19
53 29 EGEA PASCUAL MARTI 1700 CAT CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES 3 18½
54 18 BELTRAN ARNOLD ORIANA 1700 CAT TARRAGONA 3 18
55 27 DE CARVALHO ALTIMIRA GUIFRE 1700 CAT FIGUERES 3 14½
56 52 PINAZO SERNA QUERALT 1700 CAT JOVIAT 18½
57 36 GARCIA GARCIA IVAN 1700 CAT LA LIRA 2 22
58 34 FERRETE ESTUDILLO MAR 1700 CAT ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLI 2 18
59 30 ESPADA ESPAÑOL LLEDO 1700 CAT LLINARS 2 18
60 32 FERNANDEZ CHURESHKY BOYAN 1700 CAT BARBERA 2 17½
61 42 MARTINEZ OLIVA IGNASI 1700 CAT CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES 2 17
62 22 CLOTET MAS DAN 1700 CAT JOVIAT 2 14
63 33 FERNÁNDEZ HERRERA AINA 1700 CAT CERDANYOLA MATARO 1 20
64 25 CORTIELLA CHECA ARNAU 1700 CAT ESCOLA ARRABASSADA 0 16½
40 LLACUNA SANS JOAN 1700 CAT ESCOLA MONALCO 0 16½

SUB 10

Rank SNo. Nombre Elo FED Club Pts BUC
1 30 Foix Martinez Jaume 1757 CAT Lleida 8 52
2 2 Prats Safont Sergi 1872 CAT Llinars 55½
3 1 Cespedes Llaverias Llibert 1900 CAT Tres Peons 57
4 8 Castillo Dalmau Arnau 1823 CAT Vila Olimpica 57
5 32 Moya Nuñez Pau Salvador 1757 CAT Foment 55
6 3 Jimenez Muñoz Nicolas 1866 CAT Peona i Peo 53½
7 10 Travesset Sagré Jan 1808 CAT Sant Andreu 52
8 12 Shih Gould Danny 1805 CAT Peona i Peo 49½
9 14 Pueyo Amoros Pau 1795 CAT Colonia Guell 46½
10 11 Jorda Ottens Marc 1805 CAT Blanes 6 48
11 26 Ramon Herraez Alex 1769 CAT Ripollet 6 47½
12 37 Taltavull Hidalgo Artur 1750 CAT Congres 6 47½
13 18 Alvarez Albiol Daniel 1789 CAT Foment 6 45½
14 27 Shih Gould Annie 1765 CAT Peona i Peo 6 43½
15 49 Egea Pascual Guillem 1703 CAT Cerdanyola del Valles 6 42
16 23 Pedra Marquina Joan 1778 CAT Balaguer 6 41½
17 29 Sierra Macias Adan 1761 CAT Montcada 6 41
18 24 Villodres Rubio Adrian 1776 CAT Cerdanyola del Valles 6 41
19 6 Pou Tuset Miquel 1829 CAT Gerunda 50
20 28 Pascual Gonzalo Jorge 1762 CAT Ateneu Colon 49½
21 21 Lari Ranim 1781 CAT Montcada 49
22 45 Insa Diaz Jan 1718 CAT Peona i Peo 45
23 46 Aullon Coral Nil 1714 CAT Vilafranca 42
24 43 Ayats Llobera Quim 1725 CAT Llinars 42
25 15 Riera Lauri Sergi 1795 CAT Calldetenes 5 50
26 17 Lajarin Serra Ruben 1792 CAT Scc Sabadell 5 47½
27 51 Armenteras Negrero Jordi 1701 CAT Ateneu Igualadi 5 46½
28 5 Asatryan Levon 1830 CAT La Colmena 5 46
29 9 Alert Teruelo Adria 1811 CAT Ateneu Colon 5 45
30 22 Caballero Ravelo Jany 1780 CAT Gerunda 5 45
31 19 Rodriguez Collado Alex 1785 CAT Foment 5 44
32 73 Palau Barrufet Vinyet 1700 CAT Alcoletge 5 43
33 47 Martinez Arranz Nagore 1714 CAT Peona i Peo 5 41½
34 34 Riera Lauri Joaquim 1753 CAT Calldetenes 5 41
35 39 Alonso Gimenez Diego 1744 CAT Gerunda 5 39½
36 36 Salat Guitart Gerard 1751 CAT Ateneu Igualadi 5 37½
37 42 Dartmann Aubanell Catriona 1728 CAT Edami 5 37½
38 40 Las Heras Aixandri Laia 1739 CAT Llinars 5 36½
39 25 Navajas Álvarez Josep 1769 CAT Vall del Tenes 5 35½
40 38 García Encinas Jan 1749 CAT Ripollet 5 35
41 16 Martinez Lopez Ramon 1794 CAT Peona i Peo 44
42 33 Blanco Ferran Ton 1754 CAT Santa Coloma de Queralt 43
43 76 Querol Zamora Ivan 1700 CAT Masdenverge 38½
44 67 Ibarz Guasch Maria 1700 CAT Espluga de Francoli 38½
45 50 Sanchez Oliveras Guillem 1703 CAT El Masnou 4 44
46 44 Parera Palmieri Bernat 1723 CAT Edami 4 43
47 62 Cubero Ortiz De La Tierro Oscar 1700 CAT Escola Puigcerver 4 42
48 4 Garcia Gil Oriol 1835 CAT Mollet 4 41
49 20 Pou Caminal Bernat 1782 CAT Peona i Peo 4 41
50 77 Rossell Aran Joan 1700 CAT Peona i Peo 4 40
51 82 Taltavull Hidalgo Junia 1700 CAT Congres 4 40
52 53 Alcantara Ruiz Natalia 1700 CAT Montmelo 4 39½
53 63 De Lomas Busquets Àlex 1700 CAT Argentona 4 39
54 79 Salvatella Blanch Jan 1700 CAT Gerunda 4 38
55 70 Llinares Pampols Samuel 1700 CAT Lleida 4 37
56 31 Gonzalez Pedraza Angela 1757 CAT Espluguenc 4 36
57 56 Amirkhyan Mane 1700 CAT La Colmena 4 35½
58 78 Salvany Alonso Artur 1700 CAT Vall del Tenes 4 32
59 72 Monllau Paredes Moisés 1700 CAT Peo Vuit 4 31½
60 55 Alcón Dávalos Marc 1700 CAT Granollers 4 28½
61 75 Patrascu Constantin Jordi 1700 CAT Joviat 38½
62 48 Gonzalez Sanchez Jose 1713 CAT Constanti 36½
63 69 Leg Bogunyà Nil 1700 CAT Rubinenca 31½
64 64 Gabarró Servitja Adrià 1700 CAT Catalonia 3 41
65 80 Santiago Arauco Marti 1700 CAT Ateneu Colon 3 37½
66 68 Lajarin Rallo Marc 1700 CAT Scc Sabadell 3 37
67 65 Garcia Silvan Lara 1700 CAT Badia 3 35½
68 13 Romero Torras Bernat 1801 CAT Ateneu Igualadi 3 33
69 81 Segui Blanes Gerard 1700 CAT Peona i Peo 3 32½
70 7 Romero García David 1824 CAT Sant Joan de Vilatorrada 3 31½
71 57 Aviñó Soler Judit 1700 CAT Andorra 3 30½
72 41 Lopez Abad Joan 1737 CAT La Colmena 3 29½
73 54 Alcantarilla I López Daniel 1700 CAT Sant Gregori 35½
74 59 Cano Rodriguez Daniel 1700 CAT Lleida 32½
75 52 Albert Arderiu Jordi 1700 CAT Andorra 30
76 61 Catala Ulied Carles 1700 CAT Vila Olimpica 29½
77 71 Masot Casals Joan 1700 CAT Adejo 29
78 60 Casares Bonals Ainhoa 1700 CAT Llinars 2 34½
79 58 Botigue Moles Lluc 1700 CAT Balaguer 2 32½
80 74 Panades Catarineu Mª Gloria 1700 CAT Llinars 2 29
81 35 Belleza Ferretti Paolo Gonzal 1751 CAT Espluguenc 2 28½
82 66 Huerta Llorens Oriol 1700 CAT Valls 1 29½

SUB 12

Rank SNo. Nombre Elo FED Club Pts BUC
1 3 Lopez Pajuelo Sergi 1960 CAT Montmelo 52
2 2 Álvarez Albiol Víctor 1971 CAT Foment 51
3 1 Sama Salinas Hèctor 2012 CAT La Lira 7 55
4 5 Rosas Lopez Marc 1915 CAT Llinars 7 51½
5 8 Claramunt Bassegoda Marcel 1890 CAT Ateneu Colon 7 50
6 11 Martinez Perez Sergio 1882 CAT Scc Sabadell 55½
7 7 Masdemont Serra Guillem 1899 CAT Joviat 55
8 20 Harutian Arthur William 1823 CAT Catalonia 44
9 22 Masague Artero Guerau 1807 CAT Lleida 6 50½
10 10 Maria Oproae Alex 1886 CAT Llinars 6 50
11 58 Garcia Escoda Marc 1733 CAT Molins de Rei 6 48
12 15 Riu Lopez Sergi 1863 CAT Edami 6 46½
13 32 Fosch Ferre Arnau 1780 CAT Masdenverge 6 45½
14 4 Perez Fonolleras Oliver 1928 CAT Figueres 6 44½
15 46 Sanchez Oliveras Oriol 1750 CAT El Masnou 6 44½
16 28 Povill Claros Laura 1796 CAT Peona i Peo 6 44
17 21 Barrionuevo Nistal Hugo 1820 CAT Cerdanyola Mataro 49½
18 26 Torrents Busquet Martí 1801 CAT Vilafranca 47½
19 14 Ros Alonso Joana 1864 CAT Sant Boi 47½
20 9 Marcos Freixas Adria 1888 CAT Tarragona 47½
21 83 Santiago Arauco Aleix 1700 CAT Ateneu Colon 46½
22 13 Vacas Arnó Gabriel 1872 CAT Llinars 46
23 30 Parra Ordorika Gorka 1785 CAT Les Franqueses 43½
24 6 Sarrate Presas Jordi 1911 CAT Les Franqueses 43½
25 44 Munne Carbonell Gerard 1755 CAT Ateneu Colon 42½
26 23 Salvado Garcia Marc 1807 CAT Masdenverge 40½
27 91 Zafra Bono Diego 1700 CAT Masdenverge 39½
28 12 Castillo Martinez Aran 1880 CAT Cerdanyola Mataro 37½
29 19 Fernandez Alsina David 1839 CAT Gerunda 5 45½
30 17 Brunet Gil Pol 1853 CAT La Lira 5 45½
31 16 Mallol Descarrega Aleix 1858 CAT Figueres 5 43½
32 25 Marti Olivella Gerard 1805 CAT Vilafranca 5 43
33 53 Moncunill Calvet Pol 1739 CAT Ateneu Colon 5 43
34 49 Diaz Rendon Nicoll 1744 CAT Badia 5 42
35 29 Huerta Llorens Arnau 1792 CAT Valls 5 40½
36 39 Rubiano Rodriguez Ignasi 1767 CAT Cerdanyola Mataro 5 39½
37 38 Cano Vila Eduard 1768 CAT Ateneu Colon 5 37½
38 37 Camprubi I Juanola Jaume 1769 CAT Banyoles 5 35½
39 18 Alvaro Hermosa Ramon 1841 CAT Cerdanyola Mataro 5 34½
40 27 Martínez Torre Alejandro 1798 CAT Vila Olimpica 44
41 69 Pla Morales Marina 1703 CAT Olesa 43
42 47 Juanico Rull Guillem 1747 CAT Scc Sabadell 42
43 66 García Encinas Pau 1712 CAT Ripollet 42
44 56 Gonzalez Pedraza Africa 1735 CAT Espluguenc 40½
45 65 Sanchez Gilabert Andrea 1713 CAT Masenverge 40½
46 36 Garcia Ramos Anais 1770 CAT Cerdanyola del Valles 40
47 34 Creixell Bermudo Robert 1774 CAT Ateneu Igualadi 39
48 48 Roldan Pérez Guillem 1746 CAT Vila Olimpica 38
49 24 Lopera Reig Dario 1805 CAT Scc Sabadell 36½
50 87 Tous Rodriguez Ivan 1700 CAT Col·legi Mare Nostrum 34
51 55 Estruch Andreu Lluc 1735 CAT Ponts 4 48
52 67 De Vicente I Ferrer Gerard 1711 CAT Cassa 4 46
53 64 Lopez Oliva Victor 1715 CAT Badia 4 45½
54 31 Ceruelo Santiveri Oscar 1784 CAT Llinars 4 42½
55 42 Fernandez Herrera Aleix 1760 CAT Cerdanyola Mataro 4 42½
56 70 Alcon Llosada Alex 1700 CAT Andorra 4 39½
57 51 Vila Pamies Lluc 1742 CAT Tres Peons 4 39
58 41 Aballanet Beltran Eloi 1763 CAT Peona i Peo 4 37
59 75 Canales Ros Albert 1700 CAT Adejo 4 37
60 40 Castilla Casanova Víctor 1765 CAT Ateneu Colon 4 37
61 81 Pubill Jimenez Josep 1700 CAT Andorra 4 36
62 85 Soler Ber Biel 1700 CAT Vila Olimpica 4 35½
63 43 Goloubev Goloubeva Maria 1755 CAT Edami 4 35
64 84 Sentís Baena Samuel 1700 CAT Scc Sabadell 4 32½
65 73 Bernado Rabell Blai 1700 CAT Adejo 4 32½
66 78 Jimenez Rimblas Raul 1700 CAT Frederic Mistral Tecnic Eulalia 4 29
67 62 De Vicente I Ferrer Marc 1720 CAT Cassa 42½
68 33 Ochovo Gaubert Yannis 1776 CAT Masdenverge 41½
69 54 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria 1738 CAT Andorra 40½
70 35 Sarrio Vendrell Nerea 1774 CAT Edami 37
71 59 Waksman Marty Joel 1729 CAT Ateneu Colon 36½
72 89 Verges Olive Marta 1700 CAT Ampa Escola Serrallo 36
73 52 Espada Español Tura 1740 CAT llinars 36
74 82 Ripoll Galvez Guerau 1700 CAT Lleida 33½
75 63 Chacón Enrich Andreu 1719 CAT Ateneu Igualadi 3 39½
76 45 Perez Alamo Sergio 1750 CAT Ripollet 3 38
77 57 Fernandez Arroyo Andrea 1733 CAT Cerdanyola del Valles 3 37½
78 80 Pinazo Serna Judit 1700 CAT Joviat 3 36½
79 50 Hernandez Garcia Pau 1744 CAT Escola Escacs Salou 3 36
80 88 Travesset Sagré Anna 1700 CAT Sant Andreu 3 33½
81 71 Amores Beltran Sara 1700 CAT Salou 3 31½
82 72 Baques Choy Berta 1700 CAT Ateneu Colon 3 31
83 77 Gabarró Servitja Pau 1700 CAT Catalonia 3 30
84 61 Murciano Criado Natalia 1721 CAT Escoles Betlen 37½
85 76 Forns Anglès Gerard 1700 CAT Espluga de Francoli 29
86 86 Tarragona Jou Laia 1700 CAT Ponts 28
87 60 Anca Flavius Julian 1726 CAT Espluga de Francoli 2 32
88 79 Lopez Tomas Xavier 1700 CAT Cerdanyola del Valles 2 24½
89 90 Viñolas Anglada Laura 1700 CAT Figueres 27½
90 74 Bosch Costa Miquel 1700 CAT Granollers 1 30
91 68 Mila Pasano Pau 1704 CAT Tarragona 0 27½

SUB 14

Rank SNo. Nombre Elo FED Club Pts BUC
1 3 Povill Claros Xavier 2061 CAT Peona i Peo 8 52½
2 7 Ros Alonso Jaume 2038 CAT Sant Boi 50½
3 4 Martinez Lopez Carlos 2049 CAT Peona i Peo 7 56½
4 1 Ayats Llobera Gerard 2170 CAT Llinars 50½
5 10 Jausas Lopez Andrea 2010 CAT Edami 47½
6 8 Pulido Leon Manuel 2030 CAT La Colmena 47
7 13 Marzo Pie Xavier 1942 CAT Ateneu Colon 46½
8 5 Castillo Dalmau Albert 2039 CAT Vila Olimpica 6 54½
9 2 Porta Tovar Guillem 2167 CAT Ateneu Colon 6 50
10 15 Garcia Payàs Alex 1928 CAT Cerdanyola Mataro 6 49½
11 11 Llados Clos Jordi 1974 CAT Peona i Peo 6 47½
12 6 Sole Pijuan Ferran 2039 CAT Lleida 50
13 35 Torres Camps Aleix 1840 CAT Gerunda 48½
14 25 Gonzalez Saguillo Oriol 1877 CAT Cerdanyola Mataro 47
15 14 Codina Calvo Daniel 1931 CAT Peona i Peo 44
16 19 Mallol Descarrega Gerard 1901 CAT Figueres 43
17 17 Boixader Arbo Xavier 1907 CAT Scc Sabadell 42½
18 39 Coll Josifov Richard 1812 CAT Gerunda 40½
19 33 Sama Salinas Alejandro 1844 CAT La Lira 40
20 47 Rovira Vila Jaume 1795 CAT Gerunda 39½
21 12 Martin Perez Pau 1958 CAT Llinars 5 46½
22 37 Juan Bartrolí Marc 1817 CAT Catalunya 5 45½
23 28 Valle Romeu Marc 1867 CAT Vilafranca 5 44½
24 24 Bover De La Cruz Pol 1877 CAT Vila Olimpica 5 44½
25 29 Blanch Chadli Jacint 1862 CAT Gerunda 5 43½
26 31 Arribas Viera David 1856 CAT Santa eugenia 5 43
27 34 Rodriguez Fernandez Bernat De 1843 CAT Gerunda 5 41½
28 44 Catala Ulied Guillem 1799 CAT Vila Olimpica 5 41½
29 32 Garcia Perez Cristina 1855 CAT Masdenverge 5 39½
30 20 Cosialls Ris Ramon 1898 CAT Almenar 5 38
31 46 Feliu Paradeda Marta 1795 CAT Gerunda 5 37
32 40 Martinez Arranz Leire 1809 CAT Peona i Peo 5 32½
33 9 Riu Lopez Daniel 2029 CAT Edami 46
34 26 Pera Muntasell Marc 1876 CAT La Lira 44½
35 30 Toquero Gracia Pau 1861 CAT Llinars 44½
36 55 Bernat Pascual Magí 1772 CAT Catalunya 41½
37 60 Pons Huguet Sergi 1724 CAT Torredembarra 38
38 23 Pallas Ferrando Arnau 1879 CAT Tarragona 37½
39 59 Mir Carnice Jordi 1732 CAT Vilanova Segria 37½
40 56 Alonso Pichardo Luis 1769 CAT Scc Sabadell 33
41 49 Arias Prieto Diana 1787 CAT Montmelo 32
42 16 Marti Trilla Aleix 1909 CAT Vallfogona 4 42½
43 48 Rius Riu Gerard 1789 CAT Vall del Tenes 4 42
44 42 Girona Rovira Albert 1807 CAT La Selva del Camp 4 41½
45 21 Mallol Muste Joan 1891 CAT Tarragona 4 38½
46 54 Estruch Andreu Guim 1773 CAT Ponts 4 38
47 22 Mallol Muste Pau 1887 CAT Tarragona 4 37½
48 27 Las Heras Aixandri Sara 1873 CAT Llinars 4 36½
49 43 Murillo Fiol Rodrigo 1804 CAT Figueres 4 34
50 51 Blesa Puig Pau 1781 CAT Cerdanyola del Valles 4 33
51 69 Poca Nieto Joan Francesc 1700 CAT Reus 4 31
52 53 Espada Español Gil 1777 CAT Llinars 4 30
53 50 Fernandez Arroyo Alex 1785 CAT Cerdanyola del Valles 43
54 38 Moriche Vivas Carlos 1815 CAT Cerdanyola Mataro 41½
55 52 Codina Broto Sergi 1780 CAT Cerdanyola del Valles 41½
56 57 Luco Perez Bernat 1748 CAT Ateneo Igualadi 38
57 41 Páez Lancho David 1809 CAT Cerdanyola Mataro 34½
58 36 Boix Rigau Marc 1825 CAT Gerunda 34½
59 65 Aloy Lopez Xavier 1700 CAT Amposta 33
60 66 Belleza Ferretti Renato Agust 1700 CAT Espluguenc 30½
61 68 Lopez García Gabriel 1700 CAT Escola Escacs Salou 3 41
62 45 Ventura Rodriguez Pau 1799 CAT Masenverge 3 34½
63 64 Hernandez-Villaescusa Saurí P 1701 CAT Escola Escacs Salou 3 28½
64 18 Salleras Mercader Josep Mª 1902 CAT Figueres 44½
65 58 Morales Rubiella Albert 1743 CAT Peona i Peo 35
66 61 Medina Diez Miquel 1723 CAT Vila Olimpica 33
67 63 Ochovo Gaubert Mederic 1703 CAT Masdenverge 32½
68 62 Riera Pujol Roger 1722 CAT Joviat 31
69 67 Lopera Reig Nadia 1700 CAT Scc Sabadel 29½
70 70 Rooney Montserrat Arnau 1700 CAT Salou 2 32
71 71 Viñolas Anglada Judith 1700 CAT Figueres 37

SUB 16

Rank SNo. Nombre Elo FED Club Pts BUC
1 1 Garriga Cazorla Pere 2318 CAT Mollet 8 53
2 3 Cervello Tost Ferran 2232 CAT Peona i Peo 53½
3 5 Salagran Ferragut Guillem 2158 CAT Gerunda 54½
4 4 Mediña Masdeu Rasen 2208 CAT Gerunda 6 54
5 10 Ventura Bolet Alexandre 2087 CAT Vila Olimpica 6 51½
6 2 Bru Rullo Llatzer 2263 CAT Cerdanyola del Valles 6 50½
7 8 Martinez Pla Xavier 2091 CAT Tres Peons 6 47½
8 6 Garcia Ramos Daniel 2142 CAT Peona i Peo 6 47½
9 15 Orteu Capdevila Max 2035 CAT Escola Escacs Barcelona 6 42
10 13 Pruja Ramirez De Cartagena Ed 2057 CAT Gerunda 46½
11 14 Castellet Menchon Cora 2037 CAT Cerdanyola del Valles 46½
12 17 Panades Catarineu Oriol 2021 CAT Llinars 45
13 12 Jimenez Ruano Adrian 2065 CAT Cerdanyola del Valles 44½
14 21 Granados Aguilera Cristian 1987 CAT Figueres 41
15 20 Hernandez Martinez Carlos 1990 CAT La Colmena 40
16 7 Serra Canals Oriol 2099 CAT Figueres 5 45
17 22 Perez Garcia Adria 1979 CAT Peona i Peo 5 44½
18 29 Urrutia Mule Oriol 1886 CAT Castellar del Valles 5 42½
19 19 Iglesias Santos Rodrigo 2006 CAT Sant feliu 5 42
20 31 Masalias Mira Marc 1875 CAT Vilarodona 5 39½
21 23 Llados Clos Jaume 1973 CAT Peona i Peo 5 39
22 30 Collell Rodriguez Victor 1875 CAT Peona i Peo 5 39
23 16 Salagran Ferragut Eduard 2030 CAT Gerunda 5 38
24 26 Las Heras Aixandri Guillem 1912 CAT Llinars 45
25 28 Baltasar Diaz Vicente 1905 CAT Paretana 41½
26 33 Navarro Pastor Raul 1854 CAT Ateneu Colon 40½
27 24 Pita Argemi Albert 1952 CAT Peona i Peo 39½
28 42 Gómez Matamoros Ruben 1776 CAT Alcanar 38
29 9 Iglesias Santos David 2088 CAT Sant feliu 4 43½
30 11 Jane Besora Jordi 2069 CAT Cardona 4 42½
31 27 Nuñez Colome David 1909 CAT Figueres 4 38½
32 18 Torrents Señal Marc 2021 CAT Peona i Peo 4 38½
33 47 Tarrago Pinyol Robert 1720 CAT Vallfogona 4 38
34 45 Catala Ulied Bernat 1749 CAT Vila Olimpica 4 38
35 48 Castaño Jimenez Andreu 1701 CAT Ateneu Colon 4 37
36 25 Sole Gonzalez Edgar 1942 CAT Lleida 4 36½
37 40 Colom Serra Oriol 1779 CAT Joviat 4 33½
38 41 Galera Serra Maria 1776 CAT Andorra 38
39 37 Clua Guardia Mariona 1802 CAT Vallfogona 35½
40 38 Ovejero Torres Laura 1793 CAT Peona i Peo 33½
41 36 Alves Garcia Eric 1802 CAT Badia 33
42 44 Avante Caballe Marc 1750 CAT Masdenverge 28½
43 32 Lara Meca Miguel 1860 CAT La Colmena 3 45½
44 43 Escola Alonso Marc 1767 CAT Joviat 3 42½
45 35 Volkov Baer Ivan 1812 CAT Platja d'Aro 3 31
46 39 Torras Coloma Pau 1789 CAT Montmelo 3 29½
47 34 Boldu Soto Oriol 1822 CAT Escacs Reus 3 27
48 46 Chen Weijie 1728 CAT Olot 2 29½
49 49 Andreu Farres Pau 1700 CAT Escacs Reus 1 26½
50 50 Safont Balaguer Eduard 1700 CAT Tarragona 0 27½

SUB 18

Rank SNo. Nombre Elo FED Club Pts BUC
1 2 Diaz Camallonga Carles 2314 CAT Scc Sabadell 50½
2 4 Juan Bartroli Pau 2290 CAT Catalunya 7 50
3 3 Pinsach Gelabert Alexandre 2295 CAT Figueres 50½
4 10 Ruiz Font Elisabet 2194 CAT Vilafranca 6 50
5 1 Rojano Alfonso Carlos 2352 CAT La Colmena 6 47
6 5 Buch Prades Joan 2247 CAT Masdenverge 6 45
7 9 Aymerich Verdaguer Eduard 2206 CAT Olot 6 44
8 12 Ventura Bolet Maxim 2192 CAT Vila Olimpica 6 43½
9 27 Liarte Genoves Sergi 1989 CAT Sant Andreu 6 39½
10 8 Saez Coma Alejandro 2214 CAT Catalunya 48½
11 24 Dougas Chavarria Nestor 2018 CAT Sant Andreu 39½
12 13 Garcia Acosta Roger 2184 CAT Cerdanyola del Valles 5 48½
13 17 Sirera Bargallo Tomas 2145 CAT Vilafranca 5 45½
14 14 Martin Perez Laura 2182 CAT Llinars 5 40
15 15 Garcia Playa David 2168 CAT Cerdanyola del Valles 5 39
16 7 Garcia-Castany Musellas Gal.L 2215 CAT Scc Sabadell 49½
17 18 Gutierrez Sanchez Daniel 2130 CAT Llinars 44
18 19 Arnijas Fabregas Marc 2122 CAT Llinars 38
19 26 Calderon Alzate Ivan Alejandr 2006 CAT Catalunya 38
20 16 Perez Cabas Jose 2166 CAT Balaguer 36½
21 11 Pozanco Romasanta Marc 2192 CAT SCC Sabadell 4 45½
22 23 Fortuny Profitos Jordi 2020 CAT Balaguer 4 44
23 21 Celma Querol Carlos 2069 CAT La Rapita 4 44
24 20 Lopez Pajuelo Aleix 2081 CAT Montmelo 4 43½
25 35 Torralba Brosa Marc 1878 CAT Castellar del Valles 4 38½
26 25 Centelles Vivas Aleix 2011 CAT Valldeltenes 4 38
27 32 Gimo Santamaria Aniol 1926 CAT Sant Andreu 4 36½
28 22 Villodres Moreno Daniel 2050 CAT Cerdanyola del Valles 4 31½
29 29 Fabrega Ramon Sergi 1951 CAT Vallfogona 40½
30 6 Porta Tovar Oriol 2245 CAT Ateneu Colon 39
31 30 Nieto Badia Pau 1949 CAT Balaguer 36
32 36 Herrero Nogareda Robert 1819 CAT Olot 29
33 31 Bautista Cortiella Marc 1947 CAT Peo Vuit 3 32½
34 28 Gonzalez Rodriguez Damian 1972 CAT Cerdanyola Mataro 3 32
35 33 Mascarell Bes Sergi 1917 CAT Masdenverge 30
36 37 Medina Diez Adria 1739 CAT Vila Olimpica 27
37 38 Yeste Costa Eric 1705 CAT Olot 2 32½
38 34 Poyato Duran David 1883 CAT Sant Marti 32

 

Rank Equipo Part. + = - Pts. BUC
1 Peo Vuit A1 7 6 1 0 22 92½
2 Reus Deportiu A 7 6 0 1 20 94½
3 Santa Coloma Queralt A 7 3 2 2 17 100
4 Tortosa A 7 4 1 2 16 95
5 Escola Escacs Salou A 7 3 2 2 16 80
6 Reus Deportiu B 7 3 1 3 15½ 103
7 Peo Vuit A2 7 3 1 3 15½ 88
8 Calafell A 7 3 2 2 14½ 104
9 Cambrils A 7 3 1 3 14 84
10 Vila-seca A 7 4 0 3 13½ 97
11 Amposta A 7 3 1 3 13 84½
12 Torredembarra A 7 2 2 3 12½ 92½
13 La Selva A 7 2 2 3 12½ 85½
14 Peo Vuit B 7 1 2 4 12½ 81
15 Tortosa B 7 1 2 4 12 83½
16 Escola Escacs Salou C 7 0 0 7 ½ 80½
17 Tarragona A 1 0 0 1 0 12
Lira Vendrellenca A 1 0 0 1 0 12