20è TORNEIG MAGISTRAL D'ESCACS

CIUTAT DE BARCELONA

SNo.   Nombre FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 punts  
1 IM Asis Gargatagli Hipolito CAT *  ½  ½  ½  1  0 4t
2 GM Narciso Dublan Marc CAT ½ * ½  ½  ½  0 2
3 GM Bachmann Axel PAR ½  ½ *  ½  ½  1 3 2n
4 GM Balogh Csaba HUN  ½ ½  ½ * ½  ½ 3r
5 GM Grigoryan Karen H. ARM  0  ½ ½  ½ * ½ 2
6 GM Morozevich Alexander RUS  1  1  0  ½ ½ * 3 1r

 

Ronda 1 el 04.11.2015
SNo.   Nombre Res.   Nombre SNo.
1 IM Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 0-1 GM Morozevich Alexander 6
2 GM Narciso Dublan Marc ½-½ GM Grigoryan Karen H. 5
3 GM Bachmann Axel ½-½ GM Balogh Csaba 4
 
Ronda 2 el 05.11.2015
SNo.   Nombre Res.   Nombre SNo.
6 GM Morozevich Alexander ½-½ GM Balogh Csaba 4
5 GM Grigoryan Karen H. ½-½ GM Bachmann Axel 3
1 IM Asis Gargatagli Hipolito ½-½ GM Narciso Dublan Marc 2
 
Ronda 3 el 06.11.2015
SNo.   Nombre Res.   Nombre SNo.
2 GM Narciso Dublan Marc 0-1 GM Morozevich Alexander 6
3 GM Bachmann Axel ½-½ IM Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 1
4 GM Balogh Csaba ½-½ GM Grigoryan Karen H. 5
 
Ronda 4 el 07.11.2015
SNo.   Nombre Res.   Nombre SNo.
6 GM Morozevich Alexander ½-½ GM Grigoryan Karen H. 5
1 IM Asis Gargatagli Hipolito ½-½ GM Balogh Csaba 4
2 GM Narciso Dublan Marc ½-½ GM Bachmann Axel 3
 
Ronda 5 el 08.11.2015
SNo.   Nombre Res.   Nombre SNo.
3 GM Bachmann Axel 1-0 GM Morozevich Alexander 6
4 GM Balogh Csaba ½-½ GM Narciso Dublan Marc 2
5 GM Grigoryan Karen H. 0-1 IM Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 1

 

CIUTAT DE BARCELONA SUB12

CAT

SNo. Nombre FED Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 punts  
1 Masague Artero Guerau CAT Lleida *  1  1  0  1  1 4 1r
2 Cespedes Llaverias Llibert CAT Tres Peons  0 *  1  1  1  1 4  1r
3 Cano Vila Eduard CAT Ateneu Colon  0  0 *  0  0  ½ ½
4 Álvarez Albiol Víctor CAT Foment  1  0  1 *  1  1 4  1r
5 Garcia Ramos Anais CAT Peona I Peo  0  0  1  0 *  0 1 5a
6 Bes Alvarez Alex CAT Sant Marti  0  0  ½  0  1 * 4t

 

Ronda 1 el 06.11.2015 a las 17:30
SNo. Nombre Res. Nombre SNo.
1 Masague Artero Guerau 1-0 Bes Alvarez Alex 6
2 Cespedes Llaverias Llibert 1-0 Garcia Ramos Anais 5
3 Cano Vila Eduard 0-1 Álvarez Albiol Víctor 4
 
Ronda 2 el 07.11.2015 a las 10:00
SNo. Nombre Res. Nombre SNo.
6 Bes Alvarez Alex 0-1 Álvarez Albiol Víctor 4
5 Garcia Ramos Anais 1-0 Cano Vila Eduard 3
1 Masague Artero Guerau 1-0 Cespedes Llaverias Llibert 2
 
Ronda 3 el 07.11.2015 a las 16:30
SNo. Nombre Res. Nombre SNo.
2 Cespedes Llaverias Llibert 1-0 Bes Alvarez Alex 6
3 Cano Vila Eduard 0-1 Masague Artero Guerau 1
4 Álvarez Albiol Víctor 1-0 Garcia Ramos Anais 5
 
Ronda 4 el 08.11.2015 a las 10:00
SNo. Nombre Res. Nombre SNo.
6 Bes Alvarez Alex 1-0 Garcia Ramos Anais 5
1 Masague Artero Guerau 0-1 Álvarez Albiol Víctor 4
2 Cespedes Llaverias Llibert 1-0 Cano Vila Eduard 3
 
Ronda 5 el 08.11.2015 a las 16:30
SNo. Nombre Res. Nombre SNo.
3 Cano Vila Eduard ½-½ Bes Alvarez Alex 6
4 Álvarez Albiol Víctor 0-1 Cespedes Llaverias Llibert 2
5 Garcia Ramos Anais 0-1 Masague Artero Guerau 1

CIUTAT DE BARCELONA SUB10

SNo. Nombre FED Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 punts  
1 Travesset Sagre Jan CAT Sant Andreu *  1 0  1  1  1 4 2n
2 Navajas Alvarez Josep CAT Vall Del Tenes  0 *  ½  ½  1  ½ 3r
3 Jimenez Munoz Nicolas CAT Peona I Peo  1  ½ *  1 1 1 1r
4 Acevedo Egido David CAT Peralada  0  ½  0 *  0  0 ½
5 Roca Planas Edgar CAT Viladecans  0  0  0  1 *  0 1
6 Alvarez Albiol Daniel CAT Foment  0  ½  0  1  1 * 4t

 

Ronda 1 el 06.11.2015 a las 17:30
SNo. Nombre Res. Nombre SNo.
1 Travesset Sagre Jan 1-0 Alvarez Albiol Daniel 6
2 Navajas Alvarez Josep 1-0 Roca Planas Edgar 5
3 Jimenez Munoz Nicolas 1-0 Acevedo Egido David 4
 
Ronda 2 el 07.11.2015 a las 10:00
SNo. Nombre Res. Nombre SNo.
6 Alvarez Albiol Daniel 1-0 Acevedo Egido David 4
5 Roca Planas Edgar 0-1 Jimenez Munoz Nicolas 3
1 Travesset Sagre Jan 1-0 Navajas Alvarez Josep 2
 
Ronda 3 el 07.11.2015 a las 16:30
SNo. Nombre Res. Nombre SNo.
2 Navajas Alvarez Josep ½-½ Alvarez Albiol Daniel 6
3 Jimenez Munoz Nicolas 1-0 Travesset Sagre Jan 1
4 Acevedo Egido David 0-1 Roca Planas Edgar 5
 
Ronda 4 el 08.11.2015 a las 10:00
SNo. Nombre Res. Nombre SNo.
6 Alvarez Albiol Daniel 1-0 Roca Planas Edgar 5
1 Travesset Sagre Jan 1-0 Acevedo Egido David 4
2 Navajas Alvarez Josep ½-½ Jimenez Munoz Nicolas 3
 
Ronda 5 el 08.11.2015 a las 16:30
SNo. Nombre Res. Nombre SNo.
3 Jimenez Munoz Nicolas 1-0 Alvarez Albiol Daniel 6
4 Acevedo Egido David - Navajas Alvarez Josep 2
5 Roca Planas Edgar 0-1 Travesset Sagre Jan 1