http://www.guiarepsol.com/es/turismo/localidades/2479-vallfogona-de-balaguer/
# | Nom | Punts | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO | 7.5 | BARBERA C.E. |
2 | MUÑOZ , MIGUEL | 7 | LIRA VENDRELLENCA |
3 | NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC | 7 | ATENEU COLON C.E. |
4 | TREPAT HERRANZ, JOAN | 7 | LLEIDA C.E. |
5 | BACHES GARCIA, GUILLERMO | 7 | VALLS C.E. |
6 | VEHI BACH, VICTOR M. | 7 | MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS |
7 | ALVAREZ PEDRAZA, ARAMIS | 7 | LLEIDA C.E. |
8 | CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON | 7 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
9 | VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO | 6.5 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
10 | OMS PALLISSE, JOSEP | 6.5 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
11 | URIBE ARTEAGA, DANIEL | 6.5 | LA LIRA, C.E. |
12 | GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR | 6.5 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
13 | FERNANDEZ ALONSO, MIQUEL A. | 6.5 | LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E. |
14 | MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN | 6 | SANT ANDREU C.E. |
15 | ZURANO LOPEZ, PEDRO | 6 | AMPOSTA C.E. |
16 | FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN | 6 | AMPOSTA C.E. |
17 | BENET CATALA, ANTONI | 6 | REUS DEPORTIU |
18 | BARBERO SENDIC, ALEJANDRO | 6 | LLEIDA C.E. |
19 | MONELL CAMARASA, DAVID | 6 | VALLFOGONA C.E. |
20 | MARTINEZ LOPEZ, IVAN | 6 | VALLFOGONA C.E. |
21 | GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE | 6 | FIGUERES C.E. |
22 | ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ | 6 | SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E. |
23 | ADEL LAHCHAICHI, OUSSAMA | 6 | LLEIDA C.E. |
24 | MONFA SOLE, RAMON | 6 | MOLLERUSSA |
25 | GHENGHIU , ALEX | 6 | LLEIDA C.E. |
26 | MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN | 5.5 | CATALONIA-JOVIAT E. |
27 | RIBERA BAZTAN, JOSE | 5.5 | GEVA-CEA C.E. |
28 | HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO | 5.5 | LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS |
29 | MARTIN PEREZ, LAURA | 5.5 | LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS |
30 | GUERRA REIG, JUAN | 5.5 | GEVA-CEA C.E. |
31 | QUINTAS GALEANO, LLUIS | 5.5 | LLEIDA C.E. |
32 | AYZA CASAMITJANA, ANTONI | 5.5 | CLUB D'ESCACS LA RAPITA |
33 | BRUNET MARTINEZ, JOSEP | 5.5 | PARDINYES, C.E. |
34 | CORTIELLA I VALLÉS, ROGER | 5.5 | VALLFOGONA C.E. |
35 | MASALIAS MIRA, MARC | 5.5 | VALLS C.E. |
36 | MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU | 5 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
37 | GABARRO SOLE, RAMON | 5 | JAKE C.E. |
38 | COLL ORTEGA, JORDI | 5 | LLEIDA C.E. |
39 | PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI | 5 | PEONS DEL BRUC, CLUB D'ESCACS |
40 | PALAU CABASES, ALBERT | 5 | BAIX SEGRE, CLUB D'ESCACS |
41 | SALVADO OBRERO, IVAN | 5 | GANDESANA C.E. |
42 | SOLE GONZALEZ, EDGAR | 5 | LLEIDA C.E. |
43 | ARANZANA ARESTE, ALBERTO | 5 | LLEIDA C.E. |
44 | MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON | 5 | MOLLERUSSA |
45 | MORENO ROBERT, EDUARD | 5 | MONTBLANC C.E. |
46 | FARRE SELMA, DAVID | 5 | BELLPUIG C.E. |
47 | PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME | 5 | VALLFOGONA C.E. |
48 | GRAU FERRER, CARLES | 5 | SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E. |
49 | MIR CARNICE, JORDI | 5 | ALMENAR CLUB ESCACS |
50 | SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN | 5 | LLEIDA C.E. |
51 | PRINCEP HOMEDES, JAUME | 5 | BALAFIA CLUB D'ESCACS |
52 | GIRONA MASDEU, JOAN | 5 | LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E. |
53 | PONSARNAU MARQUILLES, JAUME | 5 | TARREGA C.E. |
54 | ALBA TARRADELLES, JOSE | 5 | BAIX SEGRE, CLUB D'ESCACS |
55 | RODON BALCELLS, JAUME | 5 | IVARS D'URGELL C.E. |
56 | GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN | 5 | LLEIDA C.E. |
57 | MALLOL DESCARREGA, GERARD | 5 | FIGUERES C.E. |
58 | VIDAL ROSELL, JOSE | 5 | BELLCAIRE D'URGELL CLUB ESCACS |
59 | RIBERA PANE, JAUME | 4.5 | MOLLERUSSA |
60 | MASOT RIBE, JESUS JAVIER | 4.5 | FLANC DE DAMA, CLUB ESCACS |
61 | VOLTES MIRET, ANDREU | 4.5 | VALLFOGONA C.E. |
62 | MARTI TRILLA, ALEIX | 4.5 | VALLFOGONA C.E. |
63 | FERRER FONT, JORDI | 4.5 | BALAGUER C.E. |
64 | COTS VALLS, JORGE | 4.5 | TORA C.E. |
65 | PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO | 4.5 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
66 | FARRE REGADA, JULIÀ | 4.5 | BELLPUIG C.E. |
67 | VILA CAIRO, GERARD | 4 | SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E. |
68 | PEREZ CABAS, JOSE | 4 | LLEIDA C.E. |
69 | BRUNED SEGURA, MARIO | 4 | LLEIDA C.E. |
70 | GAVILANES PALACIOS, GUILLERMO | 4 | ALTA RIBAGORÇA CLUB ESCACS |
71 | LAZARO PORTA, ANGEL | 4 | CENTRO ARAGONES DE BARCELONA |
72 | PINO MUÑOZ, FRANCISCA | 4 | CONSTANTI, C.E. |
73 | CARRETE RECASENS, JORDI | 4 | TORREDEMBARRA C.E. |
74 | CLUA GUARDIA, MARIONA | 4 | VALLFOGONA C.E. |
75 | SULLEVA BAIGET, ALEX | 4 | CATALUNYA E.C. |
76 | SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOEL | 4 | VALLFOGONA C.E. |
77 | TARRAGO PINYOL, ROBERT | 4 | VALLFOGONA C.E. |
78 | RIPOLL GALVEZ, GUERAU | 4 | LLEIDA C.E. |
79 | BONET VERDU, MARCEL | 4 | LLEIDA C.E. |
80 | GABARRO FONTANET, XAVIER | 4 | IVARS D'URGELL C.E. |
81 | HERREROS ANGRILL, JAIME | 4 | PONTS C.E. |
82 | SOLA SENDRA, FRANCESC | 4 | SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E. |
83 | LOPEZ LUNA, OSCAR | 4 | VALLFOGONA C.E. |
84 | CANO RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL | 4 | FLANC DE DAMA, CLUB ESCACS |
85 | JORDAN ARIAS, JESUS | 4 | PARDINYES, C.E. |
86 | COSIALLS BAZ, DANIEL | 4 | BALAFIA CLUB D'ESCACS |
87 | ESCORIZA LUSILLA, PEDRO | 4 | GAVA C.E. |
88 | FARRE JOVAL, ENRIC | 4 | VALLFOGONA C.E. |
89 | GUILLAMET SANTANDREU, RAMON | 4 | JUNEDA C.E. |
90 | BARBOSA MARTINEZ, MARCEL | 3.5 | BALAGUER C.E. |
91 | ALCON LLOSADA, ALEX | 3.5 | GEVA-CEA C.E. |
92 | VIDAL BERMEJO, JOAN ANGEL | 3.5 | SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E. |
93 | PUEYO AMOROS, PAU | 3.5 | SANT BOI C.E. |
94 | JUCLA ESTEVE, FCO. JAVIER | 3.5 | LLEIDA C.E. |
95 | PASTO BOTA, ALEX | 3.5 | PARDINYES, C.E. |
96 | SASTRE MARTIN, DANIEL | 3.5 | LLEIDA C.E. |
97 | GONZALEZ ANDRADA, JOSE ANTONIO | 3 | PARDINYES, C.E. |
98 | PALAU BARRUFET, VINYET | 3 | LLEIDA C.E. |
99 | MORANT ABAD, TERESA | 3 | REUS DEPORTIU |
100 | RUBIES ROURE, ANTONIO | 3 | VALLFOGONA C.E. |
101 | MALLOL DESCARREGA, ALEIX | 3 | FIGUERES C.E. |
102 | MELIS VEGA, JUAN JOSE | 3 | ALTA RIBAGORÇA CLUB ESCACS |
103 | RIBERA VEGANZONES, JOSEP MARIA | 3 | GEVA-CEA C.E. |
104 | GISBERT TOMAS, ROSER | 3 | MASDENVERGE C.E. |
105 | DE LA FUENTE EXPÓSITO, JUAN MANUEL | 3 | VALLFOGONA C.E. |
106 | LYLAK , IGOR | 3 | ALTA RIBAGORÇA CLUB ESCACS |
107 | VIDAL PUIG, SERGI | 3 | BALAGUER C.E. |
108 | PUEYO PINASA, MANEL | 3 | ALTA RIBAGORÇA CLUB ESCACS |
109 | RIBERA VEGANZONES, SERNI | 3 | GEVA-CEA C.E. |
110 | ESCODA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID | 2.5 | PARDINYES, C.E. |
111 | ROVIRA CHACON, MARIA MERCE | 2.5 | LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E. |
112 | ALCON LLOSADA, JAUME | 2.5 | GEVA-CEA C.E. |
113 | PALAU VALLÉS, FRANCESC | 2.5 | LLEIDA C.E. |
114 | GARRETA NIETO MARIA | 2 | - |
115 | GARRETA CRESPO BLAS | 2 | - |
116 | CARABANTES OTAL, LAIA | 2 | - |
117 | BARRI CASTELL, JOAN | 2 | BALAGUER C.E. |
118 | DE LA FUENTE CAZACU, MIGUEL ANGEL | 2 | VALLFOGONA C.E. |
119 | RUBIES VAZQUEZ, ANTONI | 2 | VALLFOGONA C.E. |
120 | BERGE SOLE, JOSE M. | 2 | VALLFOGONA C.E. |
121 | CARBI FON, JOAN | 1 | BELLCAIRE D'URGELL CLUB ESCACS |
122 | ALCON BELTRAN, ALFRED | 1 | GEVA-CEA C.E. |
123 | HERNANDEZ REQUENA, FRANCESC | 0 | OLOT |