http://www.stacqueralt.altanet.org/
http://www.guiarepsol.com/es/turismo/localidades/2902-santa-coloma-de-queralt/
# | Name | Punts | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN | 7.5 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
2 | VILA GAZQUEZ, XAVIER | 7 | SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E. |
3 | MUÑOZ , MIGUEL | 6.5 | LIRA VENDRELLENCA |
4 | GUAL PASCUAL, ANTONI | 6 | LIRA VENDRELLENCA |
5 | CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON | 6 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
6 | MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN | 6 | CATALONIA-JOVIAT E. |
7 | ZURANO LOPEZ, PEDRO | 6 | AMPOSTA C.E. |
8 | CHALMETA UGAS, RAMON | 6 | SANT BOI C.E. |
9 | GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE | 6 | FIGUERES C.E. |
10 | PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª | 6 | SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL |
11 | AYZA LEON, DAVID | 5.5 | ATENEU COLON C.E. |
12 | ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ | 5.5 | SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E. |
13 | TREPAT HERRANZ, JOAN | 5.5 | LLEIDA C.E. |
14 | BARBERO SENDIC, ALEJANDRO | 5.5 | LLEIDA C.E. |
15 | MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON | 5.5 | CATALONIA-JOVIAT E. |
16 | VILA CAIRO, GERARD | 5.5 | SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E. |
17 | MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU | 5.5 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
18 | RAFOLS ALBET, JOSEP | 5.5 | VILAFRANCA C.E. |
19 | PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO | 5.5 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
20 | GARCIA ESPELTA, JOSEP | 5.5 | GANDESANA C.E. |
21 | SAMA SALINAS, ALEJANDRO | 5 | LA LIRA, C.E. |
22 | SANCHEZ BERNARDINO, MIGUEL A. | 5 | TARRAGONA C.E. |
23 | RAHAL , MICHAEL | 5 | ATENEU COLON C.E. |
24 | RODRIGUEZ ADELL, AARON | 5 | CLUB D'ESCACS LA RAPITA |
25 | VILA GAZQUEZ, JORDI | 5 | SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E. |
26 | MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES | 5 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
27 | GARCIA ESCODA, MARC | 5 | MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT |
28 | MORENO ROBERT, EDUARD | 5 | MONTBLANC C.E. |
29 | FERNANDEZ ALONSO, MIQUEL A. | 5 | LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E. |
30 | SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN | 5 | LLEIDA C.E. |
31 | LLERINS BONET, RICARD | 5 | SANT ADRIA C.E. |
32 | ARGEMI CAMP, JAUME | 5 | VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS |
33 | DOSAIGUAS BONNE, JAIME JOSÉ | 5 | TORREDEMBARRA C.E. |
34 | PUCHKOV YURY | 4.5 | - |
35 | GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT | 4.5 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
36 | FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN | 4.5 | AMPOSTA C.E. |
37 | PANELLA NAVARRO, SERGI | 4.5 | CLUB D'ESCACS LA RAPITA |
38 | BOLDU SOTO, ROGER | 4.5 | REUS ESCACS C.E. |
39 | LUCAS NAVAS, JOSE MANUEL | 4.5 | SANT BOI C.E. |
40 | CHALMETA TORREDEMER, ENRIC | 4.5 | MONTBLANC C.E. |
41 | SAMA SALINAS, HECTOR | 4.5 | SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS |
42 | MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI | 4.5 | COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E. |
43 | MASALIAS MIRA, MARC | 4.5 | VALLS C.E. |
44 | AUBANELL BER, SERGI | 4.5 | GANDESANA C.E. |
45 | SOLE GONZALEZ, EDGAR | 4.5 | LLEIDA C.E. |
46 | VIGIER LOPEZ, CARLOS | 4.5 | SANT MARTI C.E. |
47 | VILA LOPEZ, JOAN | 4.5 | MONTBUI C.E. |
48 | ESPINOSA CEBRIAN, CARLOS | 4.5 | SANT ADRIA C.E. |
49 | VERDES NADAL, RAMON | 4.5 | BELLPUIG C.E. |
50 | PRATS ALONSO, OSCAR | 4 | SANT BOI C.E. |
51 | CESPEDES LLAVERIAS, LLIBERT | 4 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
52 | ROSELL FORMOSA, JAUME | 4 | VILAFRANCA C.E. |
53 | GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN | 4 | LLEIDA C.E. |
54 | LUCO MANUBENS, DANIEL | 4 | IGUALADA - ATENEU |
55 | CORNEJO VERA, ALEJANDRO DANILO | 4 | PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS |
56 | MURATET CARMONA, ALEXANDRA | 4 | GEVA-CEA C.E. |
57 | PLA ROFES, ALEIX | 4 | HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT C.E. |
58 | IBARZ GUASCH, MARIA | 4 | ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS |
59 | PALAU BARRUFET, VINYET | 4 | LLEIDA C.E. |
60 | VILLA CARDENAS, JORGE | 4 | SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL |
61 | GARDNER , RICHARD | 4 | SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E. |
62 | MATEU VALENTINES, JOSEP ANTONI | 4 | TORREDEMBARRA C.E. |
63 | ORTIZ PADRO, POL | 4 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
64 | CASTRO ESTRELLA, JOAN GABRIEL | 4 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
65 | SOLSONA MANONELLES, JOSEP | 4 | ZZ CAPABLANCA C.E. |
66 | DE LAS HERAS FLO, SERGIO | 4 | EL PRAT, C.E. |
67 | CAIXAL PIQUE, JORDI | 4 | TARRAGONA C.E. |
68 | FARRE DALMAU, ROGER | 3.5 | SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E. |
69 | BES ALVAREZ, ALEX | 3.5 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
70 | DARTMANN AUBANELL, CATRIONA | 3.5 | PEONA I PEO, C.E. |
71 | ESTRUCH ANDREU, GUIM | 3.5 | ALMENAR CLUB ESCACS |
72 | CORDOMI FORNS, FRANCESC | 3.5 | VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS |
73 | AMIGO CERVELLO, JUAN | 3.5 | ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS |
74 | VALLES SOLER, JAUME | 3.5 | VILAFRANCA C.E. |
75 | VIDAL ROSELL, JOSE | 3.5 | BELLCAIRE D'URGELL CLUB ESCACS |
76 | ALCON LLOSADA, ALEX | 3.5 | GEVA-CEA C.E. |
77 | PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME | 3 | VALLFOGONA C.E. |
78 | GIRONA MASDEU, JOAN | 3 | LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E. |
79 | NAVAJAS ADAN, JOAQUIM | 3 | VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS |
80 | GISBERT TOMAS, ROSER | 3 | MASDENVERGE C.E. |
81 | ESTRUCH ANDREU, LLUC | 3 | LLEIDA C.E. |
82 | VIDAL BERMEJO, JOAN ANGEL | 3 | SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E. |
83 | NAVAJAS ÁLVAREZ, JOSEP | 3 | VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS |
84 | GONZALEZ AVELLANA, SANTIAGO | 3 | NAVARCLES CLUB ESCACS |
85 | CREIXELL BERMUDO, ROBERT | 3 | IGUALADA - ATENEU |
86 | BENSENY MARTINEZ, GUERAU | 3 | LLEIDA C.E. |
87 | SANCHIS MIR, JOSE RICARDO | 3 | MARTORELL C.E. |
88 | NOVALES MONTERO, ENRIC | 3 | VILA-RODONA C.E. |
89 | GASULL BATISTE, ARAN | 3 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
90 | PAGES JANE, JOSE | 3 | BELLPUIG C.E. |
91 | MONTSERRAT PEREZ, PAU | 3 | VILAFRANCA C.E. |
92 | ROVIRA CHACON, MARIA MERCE | 3 | LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E. |
93 | MONTSERRAT URPI, JOSEP | 3 | VILAFRANCA C.E. |
94 | PONSARNAU MARQUILLES, JAUME | 2.5 | TARREGA C.E. |
95 | PUCHKOV YURY YU. | 2.5 | - |
96 | GARDNER , LEO | 2.5 | GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E. |
97 | COTS VALLS, JORGE | 2.5 | TORA C.E. |
98 | ALCON BELTRAN, ALFRED | 2.5 | GEVA-CEA C.E. |
99 | CABESTANY SERRA, XAVIER | 2 | BELLPUIG C.E. |
100 | LUCO PEREZ, BERNAT | 2 | IGUALADA - ATENEU |
101 | ANDREU FARRES, PAU | 2 | REUS ESCACS C.E. |
102 | FORTUNY VELASCO, OSCAR | 2 | ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS |
103 | CLARAMUNT JUNYENT, MARIA | 2 | IGUALADA - ATENEU |
104 | ALCON LLOSADA, JAUME | 2 | GEVA-CEA C.E. |
105 | IZQUIERDO FUSTER, JOAN | 2 | CONGRES C.E. |
106 | MILLA DOMENECH, BERNAT | 2 | ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS |
107 | ESCUR HEREU, JOAQUIM | 1 | VALLFOGONA C.E. |
108 | MILLA DOMENECH, LAIA | 1 | ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS |
109 | LUCO PEREZ, GUILLEM | 1 | IGUALADA - ATENEU |
110 | GENDRE DÍEZ, VIRGINIA | 1 | TORRENEGRA C.E. |
111 | IBARZ GUASCH, JAN | 1 | ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS |
112 | PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS | 0 | COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E. |