ANY         CAMPIÓ                        SOTS-CAMPIÓ 

1927        Penya Gracienca               Ruy López

1930        Ruy López                     Barcelona

1932        Barcelona                     Ruy López-Tívoli

1934        Ruy López-Tívoli              Comtal

1945        Barcelona                     Comtal

1947        Barcelona                     Terrassa

1948        Sabadell                      Barcelona

1949        Ruy López-Tívoli              Terrassa

1951        Espanyol                      Barcelona

1953        Ruy López-Tívoli              Barcelona

1954        Terrassa                      Barcelona

1955        Barcelona                     Terrassa

1956        Barcelona                     Espanyol

1957        Barcelona                     Terrassa

1958        Barcelona                     Terrassa

1959        Barcelona                     Espanyol

1960        Paluzie                       Barcelona

1961        Espanyol                      Sants

1962        Espanyol                      Barcelona

1963        Ruy López-Palucie             U.G.A.

1964        Terrassa                      Barcelona

1965        Ruy López-Paluzie             Espanyol

1966        Ruy López-Paluzie             Barcelona

1967        Terrassa                      Barcelona

1968        Espanyol                      Terrassa

1969        Terrassa                      Espanyol

1979        U.G.A.                        Espanyol

1971        Espanyol                      Terrassa

1972        Terrassa                      U.G.A.

1973        U.G.A.                        Espanyol

1974        U.G.A.                        Barcinona

1975        Espanyol                      SEAT

1976        U.G.A.                        Terrassa

1977        Olot                          Espanyol

1978        Vulcà                         Olot

1979        Vulcà                         U.G.A.

1980        Barcinona                     Vulcà

1981        Vulcà                         Terrassa

1982        U.G.A.                        Vulcà

1983        Vulcà                         U.G.A.

1984        Vulcà                         Barcelona

1985        Vulcà                         U.G.A.

1986        U.G.A.                        Vulcà

1987        U.G.A.                        Centelles

1988        Vulcà                         U.G.A.

1989        Barcelona                     Vulcà

1990        Vulcà                         Terrassa        

1991        Vulcà                         Foment Martinenc

1992        Vulcà                         Hortenc

1993        Vulcà                         Terrassa

1994        Barcino                       Foment Martinenc

1995        Barcino                       Sitges

1996        U.G.A.                        Barcino

1997        U.G.A.                        Barcino

1998        Foment Martinenc              Terrassa

1999        Barcelona-Vulcà               UGA

2000        Barcelona-Vulcà               UGA

2001        UGA                           Barcelona-Vulcà

2002        Barcelona-Vulcà               UGA

2003        UGA                           Barcelona-Vulcà

2004        UGA                           Foment Martinenc

2005        UGA                           Foment Martinenc

2006        Montcada                      Foment Martinenc

2007        Montcada                      UGA

2008        Montcada                      Cerdanyola Vallès

2009        Montcada                      UGA

2010        SCC Sabadell                  Barberà del Vallès

2011        UGA                           SCC Sabadell

2012        Escola Escacs de BCN          Barcelona UGA

2013        SCC Sabadell                  Barcelona UGA

2014        Barcelona UGA                 SCC Sabadell

2015        Barcelona UGA                 SCC Sabadell

2016        Mollet                        Escola d'Escacs de Barcelona