Any         Campió                        Sots Campió

 

1962        Isidre Grau                   Eduard Bayarri

1963        Joan Domínguez                Fermí Tejero

1964        Lluís González Mestre         Carles Aracil

1965        Josep Garriga                 Ramón Batlle

1966        Josep Garriga                 Ramón Clotet

1967        Emili Sirvent                 Jaume Vilarrasa

1968        Ramón Clotet                  Manel Pujol

1969        Manel Pujol                   Manel Nieto

1970        Manel Nieto                   Salvador Armengol

1971        Angel Martín                  Manel Nieto

1972        Rafel González Maza           Angel Martín

1973        Josep Pisa                    Josep Collado

1974        Xavier Sànchez                Joan Pomés

1975        Josep Pisa                    Joan Ortín

1976        Victor Vehí                   Enric Piqueres

1977        Victor Vehí                   Enric Piqueres

1978        Joan Albert                   Victor Vehí

1979        Josep Antoni Miralles         Ignasi Marín

1980        Josep Antoni Miralles         Albert Rosell

1981        Antoni Joanpera               Alfred Rosich

1982        Josep Manel Gil               Marcel Ubach

1983        Jordi Magem                   Xavier Bosque

1984        Santiago Beltràn              Antoni Ayas

1985        Xavier Bosque                 Antoni Gonzàlez

1986        Fermí Gonzàlez                Josep Mª Lerch

1987        Oscar de la Riva              Martí Ferrer

1988        Joan Mellado                  Fermí Gonzàlez

1989        David García                  Oscar de la Riva

1990        Pablo Martínez                Albert Gómez Jurado

1991        Marc Narciso                  Josep Mª Barón

1992        Josep Mª Barón                Marc Narciso

1993        Manel Granados                Josep Mª Barón

1994        Manel Granados                Feliciano Martín

1995        Daniel Garrido                Guillem Baches

1996        Lluis Castany                 Roberto Villa

1997        Guillem Baches                Daniel Garrido

1998        Joan Fluvià                   Omar Oussama

1999        Joan Fluvià                   Julio Hernando

2000        Jordi Fuvià                   Joan Fluvià

2001        Joan Fluvià                   Ruben Martin

2002        Joan Fluvià                   Jordi Fluvià

2003        Jordi Fluvià                  Hipolito Asis

2004        Jordi Fluvià                  Hipólito Asís

2005        Robert Alomà                  Daniel Alsina

2006        Lluis Oms                     Hipólito Asis

2007        Xavier Vila                   Viacheslav Khaidorov

2008        Àlvar Alonso                  Xavier Vila

2009        Àlvar Alonso                  Robert Alomà

2010        Enrique Colon                 Eric Domínguez

2011        Erik Martinez                 Jordi Coll

Des de el 2012 el campió juvenil es el de la categoria sub-18

2012        Marc Sánchez                  Cristian Fernádez

2013        Marc Sanchez                  Carles Diaz

2014        Carles Díaz                   Pau Juan

2015        Pere Garriga                  Marc Pozanco

2016        Pere Garriga                  Llatzer Bru