XVIII Open Internacional Escacs Torredembarra 2016

02-07-2016  -  10-07-2016

Pavelló Sant Jordi (Zona esportiva Municipal) C/ Rosella, S/N

3090 €

C

C

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE7.5FIGUERES C.E.
2FARRAN MARTOS, FRANCESC7TARRAGONA C.E.
3POGORELOV , RUSLAN7SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
4EIZAGUERRI FLORIS MARIA7-
5PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS7COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
6PANELLA NAVARRO, SERGI6.5VALLS C.E.
7VILLUENDAS VALERO, ADRIAN6-
8SIMON PADROS, EMILI6TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
9MASALIAS MIRA, MARC6VALLS C.E.
10CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT6VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
11PRIETO ERNESTO6-
12SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN6LLEIDA C.E.
13KYRKJEBO HANNA B.6-
14PALOMO TERUEL, XAVIER5.5CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS
15ZAMBRANA PETISME RAMIRO5.5-
16LLUVEROL TORRENTS, SALVADOR5.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
17URPI TORRENTS, RAMON5.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
18BELTRAN REVERTER, JOSEP M.5.5LA RAPITA
19COSTA BERENGUE, JOAN5.5CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS
20REGUE FARRAN, ENRIC5.5REUS DEPORTIU
21SALVAT DUCH, CARLES ENRIC5.5REUS ESCACS C.E.
22SOLE GONZALEZ, EDGAR5.5LLEIDA C.E.
23SIRERA BARGALLO, TOMAS5VALLS C.E.
24VILLAR ARIÑO, VICTOR5LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E.
25GARCIA ESPELTA, JOSEP5GANDESANA C.E.
26COMES NOLLA, GRABRIEL5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
27QUINZA GARCIA, AITOR5LA RAPITA
28LAZARO PORTA, ANGEL5CENTRO ARAGONES DE BARCELONA
29CARTANYA CARO, PAU5VALLS C.E.
30NIEVES ALARCON, JOSEP ANTONI5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
31KYRKJEBO MARTE B.5-
32VENTURA FONTANET, FERRAN5CARDONA
33GIRONA ROVIRA, ALBERT5LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E.
34BUXADE ROCA, GUILLERMO4.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
35ARANZANA ARESTE, ALBERTO4.5LLEIDA C.E.
36BARBERANS SOLA, SEBASTIA4.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
37FABREGAT PLANELLA, JOAQUIM4.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
38MARCE MIRACLE, JOAN4.5EL PRAT, C.E.
39GRACIA TRAIN, CARLES4.5TARRAGONA C.E.
40LLACUNA ROCA, JOSEP4.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
41SOLER MASSANA, RAMON4.5BALSARENY - SALLENT C.E.
42CASTRO CRUZ, JESUS4.5TARRAGONA C.E.
43RODRIGUEZ MARIN, JOSE4LA RAPITA
44BECHINI BOSSONS, FERRAN4TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
45SCHWEITZER , PAUL4TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
46GONZALEZ PEÑA, DAVID4PEO VUIT, C.E.
47ESTRUCH ANDREU, LLUC4LLEIDA C.E.
48CASTILLO DALMAU, ARNAU4VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
49GUASCH GUASCH, FERRAN4VALLS C.E.
50FERRER DALMAU, JOSEP ANTONI4VILA-RODONA C.E.
51MARTI FUMADO, MANEL4TARRAGONA C.E.
52SAFONT BALAGUER, EDUARD4TARRAGONA C.E.
53RODRIGUEZ BATUECAS, JORDI4CONGRES C.E.
54ESTRUCH ANDREU, GUIM4LLEIDA C.E.
55BERNAT MOR, JULI4ATENEU BARCELONES, C.E.
56ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ, JOSEP Mª4REUS ESCACS C.E.
57RODA SUAREZ, RAMON4TORTOSA C.E.
58DOSAIGUAS BONNE, JAIME JOSÉ4TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
59SANTOLARIA PEÑA, MANEL3.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
60TORRENTS BUSQUET, MARTÍ3.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
61LOPEZ MINGUELLA, ARMAND3.5FLANC DE DAMA, CLUB ESCACS
62CARRETE RECASENS, JORDI3.5LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E.
63AMIGO CERVELLO, JUAN3.5ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
64CAMPAS ALTISENT, ADRIA3.5TARRAGONA C.E.
65ROVIRA CHACON, Mª MERCE3.5LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E.
66ZUMEL ZEA JAVIER3-
67VALLS ANTON, LLUIS FELIP3VILAFRANCA C.E.
68MARTI OLIVELLA, GERARD3VILAFRANCA C.E.
69CASTILLO GARRIDO, ÀLEX3VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
70MOLINA TABERNERO, JORDI3TRES PEONS C.E.
71STUKAS , ERNESTAS3TARRAGONA C.E.
72REVERTE INGLES, ROC3TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
73KIKASVILHI BEKA3-
74CASANY ANDREU, ARNAU3VALLS C.E.
75RIVERA TORRENTS, POL3CARDONA
76PINO MUÑOZ, FRANCISCA2.5CONSTANTI, C.E.
77DONOSO TRENADO, JOSE2.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
78SEGURA RIBA, JOSE Mª2.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
79SOLSONA MANONELLES, JOSEP2.5CAPABLANCA C.E.
80SINFREU SITJES, SEM2CARDONA
81VENTURA CEBADA, ORIOL2CARDONA
82ROMEU MIRACLE, JOEL2TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
83ROMEU MIRACLE, JANA0.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
84CAMARASA RODRIGUEZ, MIQUEL0TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
85AROCA ARGUELLES, FRANCISCO0TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
86FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, XAVIER0CAPABLANCA C.E.