XLII Open Internacional Vila de Sitges Grup A

22-07-2016  -  30-07-2016

Casino Prado

4255 €

B

B

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1VOLKOV SERGEY7.5-
2MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN7.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
3HIMANSHU SHARMA, 7-
4ORTEGA AMARELLE MARIANO7-
5VERA SIGUENAS DEIVY7-
6HENRIQUEZ VILLAGRA CRISTOBAL6.5-
7CORI JORGE6.5-
8CRUZ SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN6.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
9FERNANDEZ FERNANDO6.5-
10POGORELOV , RUSLAN6.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
11VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO6PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
12HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA6-
13MEISTER , PETER6SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
14RATHANVEL V S6-
15SNEHAL BHOSALE6-
16PRINCE, BAJAJ 6-
17DAHALE ATUL6-
18CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
19LARSSON ANDERS5.5-
20AGUERO JIMENEZ LUIS LAZARO5.5-
21DARDHA DANIEL, 5.5-
22FERNANDEZ AGUADO, ENRIQUE5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
23JAYAKUMAAR S5.5-
24FORCEN ESTEBAN DANIEL5.5-
25OMS FUENTES, LLUIS5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
26OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL5.5-
27HORTON ANDREW P5.5-
28ADEL LAHCHAICHI, OUSSAMA5.5LLEIDA C.E.
29HJELMAS LARS5.5-
30GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE5.5FIGUERES C.E.
31CORI T. DEYSI5-
32BELTRAN RUEDA, SANTIAGO5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
33OLIVARES CANELLES FRANCISCO5-
34HORTON JAMIE A5-
35PATIL PRATIK5-
36JOLLY, JEAN-FRANCOIS 5-
37GLIMBRANT TORBJORN5-
38AUVRAY, JULIETTE5-
39YOUSSOUPOV MOISSE4.5-
40YOGIT S4.5-
41GEDAJLOVIC MAX4.5-
42ROQUE SOLA JOSE LUIS4.5-
43SADHWANI RAUNAK4.5-
44GAIKWAD SIDDHANT4.5-
45CORTES ORIHUELA, JAVIER4.5-
46BUCHENAU FRANK4.5-
47SAPALE SALONI4.5-
48CEDERSTAM BARSK CARL4.5-
49GONZALEZ CAMPS, LLUIS4.5CATALUNYA E.C.
50LINDH FREDRIK4.5-
51ODDE EILIF4.5-
52SHAMIMA AKTER LIZA4.5-
53ALIAGA FERNANDEZ INGRID Y4.5-
54FERNANDEZ FUENTES, JAVIER4.5REUS DEPORTIU
55GRAELLS, RICARDO 4.5-
56HENRIKSEN GEIR4.5-
57TOMTE ASBJORN4.5-
58OJAS KULKARNI4-
59VIGO ALLEPUZ, DAVID4CATALUNYA E.C.
60VEA ODIN BLIKRA4-
61LIKHIT CHILUKURI4-
62AVILA JIMENEZ, XAVIER4LIRA VENDRELLENCA
63RAKSHITTA RAVI4-
64HERNANDO RODRIGO, JOSE Mª4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
65ALLIOT ALEXIS4-
66GUIX TORRES, DAVID4LES FRANQUESES, C.E.
67ROQUE SOLA ANDREA4-
68ASENSIO LIÑAN, TEODORO4SANT ADRIA C.E.
69ROQUE SOLA GISELA4-
70LUDVIGSEN, FRODE 4-
71ITURRALDE ECHEVERRIA IVAN4-
72BREIVIK LARS4-
73KUNAL KAKUMANU4-
74PERSSON ANDREAS3.5-
75NASLUND MIKAEL3.5-
76MUT COMPANY, GUILLEM JOAN3.5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
77VAN VEENENDAAL ELMER3.5-
78AUVRAY, HONORINE3.5-
79SUASNABAR JESUS3.5-
80CESPEDES LLAVERIAS, LLIBERT3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
81VELEZ ROMERO, JUAN LUIS3.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
82MENDONCA LEON LUKE3.5-
83BRANDT STEFAN3.5-
84BLIKRA PER3.5-
85CARRE, SYLVAIN 3-
86NIEPCERON, AURELIEN 3-
87MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON3CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
88EFENDIEV ENVER3-
89KAKUMANU KAUTIL PRASAD3-
90LLUVEROL TORRENTS, SALVADOR3VILAFRANCA C.E.
91ROS ALONSO, JOANA3SANT BOI C.E.
92LLAVERIAS SANMARTI, LLIBERT3GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
93OLIVAS MONTOYA, ALBERT3LLORET, CLUB ESCACS
94PERA LUCAS, EUGENIO3LLEIDA C.E.
95VIÑAS RACIONERO, JOSEP CLAUDI2.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
96HERNANDO RODRIGO, IMMA2.5PEONS DEL BRUC, CLUB D'ESCACS
97CANALES GARCIA, VICENÇ2.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
98MOLANO LAFUENTE, ISMAEL2.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
99BONET VERDU, MARCEL2.5LLEIDA C.E.
100TARDIO FRAN, EMILI2.5TRES PEONS C.E.
101HERNANDO RODRIGO, JULIO ANTONIO2ATENEU COLON C.E.
102LOSADA FERRIZ, JOAN MANEL2BARAD, CLUB ESCACS
103LOPEZ MOLINA SANTIAGO JORGE1.5-
104BERG PETER1.5-
105SANTAMARIA TORRES, SERGIO1CORNELLA C.E.
106GARCIA PANTOJA ROBERTO0-
107IVANA MARIA FURTADO0-
108ARJUN K0-
109YOHAN J.0-
110SAHIL TICKOO0-
111VAIBHAV AGGARWAL0-
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO7.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
2GARCIA RUIZ, ADRIAN7.5JAKE C.E.
3COSTA TRAVE, JAUME7GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
4TURUGUET LOPEZ, JOSEP LLUIS6.5TORA C.E.
5TORRENTS BUSQUET, MARTÍ6.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
6PEROGIO LORENZO6.5-
7DADELLO ANDRZEJ6.5-
8PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI6PEONS DEL BRUC, CLUB D'ESCACS
9BONAY TOSCAS, SANTIAGO5.5GAVA C.E.
10PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO5.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
11TSENG WANG, YUAN-CHIUAN5.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
12ANGLADA BIGORDA, CLIMENT5.5ULLASTRELL C.E.
13IMHOF DAVID5.5-
14FLORES LIÑAN, JOSEP LUIS5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
15TREVIÑO MARTINEZ, CRISTOBAL5.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
16FLASEN ALEKSANDER5.5-
17GRINDBAKKEN ERIK5.5-
18SARTO RAMOS ANGEL5-
19AALBERSBERG KROON, PERE5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
20LUPULESCU ADRIAN-CALIN5-
21VEA RANNVEIG BLIKRA5-
22GARCIA FERNANDEZ, PERE5ULLASTRELL C.E.
23MACIAS DALMAU, DAVID5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
24MAY FREIXA, JOSEP RAMON5PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
25EFENDIEVA ALINA5-
26MOLINA WHEATLEY, EMILIO5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
27DADELLO BARBARA5-
28GIRONA MASDEU, JORDI4.5LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E.
29CABELLO CABELLO, JAIME4.5HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS
30YSERN COMAS, JUAN ANTONIO4.5JAKE C.E.
31GARCIA SETO, JOSE MARTIN4.5RIBES, PENYA D'ESCACS
32MORENO OLLER, VICTOR4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
33VILLA CARDENAS, JORGE4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
34MOLINA TABERNERO, JORDI4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
35TORRES ROLDAN, FRANCESC4.5SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
36ROCA PLANAS, EDGAR4.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
37CAPDEVILA MASGRAU, JOSE4.5GAVA C.E.
38FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS4.5COMTAL C.E.
39AYLLON BARRANCO, MIGUEL4CATALUNYA E.C.
40ANELL VILA, RAMON4GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
41MOLINAS GARCIA, FRANCESC4CATALUNYA E.C.
42FABREGAT PLANELLA, JOAQUIM4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
43SALVADOR MUÑOZ, JOSEP Mª4CORNELLA C.E.
44GUASCH GUASCH, FERRAN4VALLS C.E.
45EMPEZ GARCIA, MANUEL4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
46SOLÍS CALANCHA, JORDI4CATALUNYA E.C.
47VEA TORMUND BLIKRA4-
48TORRES CAPDEVILA, GERARD4SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
49VEA ELDBJORG BLIKRA4-
50FRANCH BESSA, JULIÀ4SANTPEDOR C.E.
51LOPEZ MINGUELLA, ARMAND3.5FLANC DE DAMA, CLUB ESCACS
52SANCHEZ COVES, JOAN JOSEP3.5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
53BERNAT MOR, JULI3.5ATENEU BARCELONES, C.E.
54ROCAMORA BAGES, ALBERT3RIBES, PENYA D'ESCACS
55ALCALA GONZALEZ, CESAR3BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
56ALMAZÁN PÉREZ, CARLOS3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
57BEA BLASCO, YAGO3RIUDOMS MINDGAMES, C. E.
58AYLLON MALET, MARC3CATALUNYA E.C.
59FERRE NAVARRO, JOAQUIM3GAVA C.E.
60ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL3TRES PEONS C.E.
61KIKALISHVILI BEKA3-
62TAPIAS PORTELLA, ALBERT3CALAFELL C.E.
63GARCIA EXTREMERA, MANUEL3BARBERA C.E.
64GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ, ELOI2.5CATALUNYA E.C.
65LLACUNA ROCA, JOSEP2.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
66DE FIGUEIREDO COUTINHO ROCCO1.5-
67BOERS , MATTHIEU1SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
68DAHL MADS ANDERSEN1-
69VARLI MEHMET FATIH0-