IV Open Internacional d'escacs ràpids Escola d'Escacs Osona

17-09-2016  -  17-09-2016

Centre Cívic Can Pau Raba. c/. Rabal Cortines, 24

1200 Euros

b

b

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN7.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
2CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
3MUÑOZ , MIGUEL6.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
4GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE6.5FIGUERES C.E.
5MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN6.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
6VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO6.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
7SIMON DEL SOL, JAUME6.5MOIA MOIANES C.E.
8CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT6VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
9BAÑOS , OSCAR FRANCISCO6FIGUERES C.E.
10RODRIGUEZ SORRIBES, JORDI6CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
11CASALS LOPEZ, JOSEP6CALLDETENES C.E.
12IBAÑEZ TARRADELLAS, EDUARD5.5FIGUERES C.E.
13PARRAMON ROS, FRANCESC5.5GERUNDA, C.E.
14CARDENAS , FERNANDO ADRIAN5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
15DEULONDER CAMINS, XAVIER5.5TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
16TORRALBA SANZ, JOSEP5.5SANT JOAN C.E.
17VENTURA BOLET, MAXIM5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
18CATALA ULIED, GUILLEM5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
19HERNANDEZ REQUENA, FRANCESC5OLOT
20SAGUE PLA, OSCAR5SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
21CAMPRUBI I JUANOLA, JAUME5BANYOLES, C.E.
22CARULLA PONS, CARLOS5CENTRO ARAGONES DE BARCELONA
23CATALA ULIED, BERNAT5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
24ALCON LLOSADA, JAUME5GEVA-CEA C.E.
25BADOSA ROMANYO, ALBERT4.5SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
26RIERA MARCOS, ALBERT4.5CALLDETENES C.E.
27MAS RAS, OLEGUER4.5CALLDETENES C.E.
28CESPEDES LLAVERIAS, LLIBERT4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
29ALEKSANYAN , RADMILA4.5TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
30TRIAS PUNSET, CARLES4.5SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
31RADIGALES MAURI, JAUME4.5TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
32ROCA CODINA, JOSEP4.5CALLDETENES C.E.
33PUJOL GAJA, JOAN4.5SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
34MORENO OLLER, VICTOR4TRES PEONS C.E.
35APARICIO ESCUDERO, HECTOR F.4TRES PEONS C.E.
36MAS SAYOS, LLUIS4VIC, C.E.
37FUNES OSTOS, AITOR4MONTORNES C.E.
38CAMPRUBI I JUANOLA, JORDI4BANYOLES, C.E.
39ORTIZ PADRO, POL4FIGUERES C.E.
40CUESTA ALEMANY, GUILLEM3.5SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
41ALCON LLOSADA, ALEX3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
42BOSCH RICART, JOAN3.5TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
43ARMENGOU BERNAL, PERE3.5OLOT
44ROJAS GUTIERREZ, MIQUEL3.5MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
45MORENO PINO, PEDRO3.5GAVA C.E.
46CASANOVAS BARNIOL, GERARD3.5MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
47SERRAT JUANOLA, XAVIER3SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
48TAPIAS PORTELLA, ALBERT3CALAFELL C.E.
49GONZALEZ COBOS, ARNAU3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
50ARUMI ARDERIU, MARC3TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
51CASTRO ESTRELLA, JOAN GABRIEL3TRES PEONS C.E.
52OLCINA MONELLS, JORDI3OLOT
53ARGEMI BARTOLOME, DOMENEC2.5SANT FELIU C.E.U.C.
54CASTILLO GARRIDO, ÀLEX2.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
55ALCON BELTRAN, ALFRED1GEVA-CEA C.E.
56SERRA PAGES, JORDI0FIGUERES C.E.
57PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO0RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS