Classificació del circuit

Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitTorneig 1Torneig 2Torneig 3Torneig 4Torneig 5Detalls
1ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR125Aesp 65a 30a+ 30--
2SHYAM SUNDAR M.100A+ 100----
3NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC90C 40a 25b 25--
4CORI QUISPE KEVIN JOEL85A+ 85----
5SANTOS LATASA JAIME85Aesp 85----
6PERALTA , FERNANDO81A+ 45a 23b 13--
7MARTINEZ ALCANTARA, JOSE EDUARDO75A+ 75----
8FEDORCHUK SERGEY A.75Aesp 75----
9CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER72a+ 27a 25A+ 20--
10MUÑOZ , MIGUEL70a+ 40a 30---
11AKASH PC IYER65A+ 65----
12VASQUEZ SCHROEDER, RODRIGO RAFAEL60a 30a 30---
13HARSHA BHARATHAKOTI60A+ 60----
14ZHIGALKO SERGEI60Aesp 60----
15CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN55a 30a 25---
16HIMANSHU SHARMA55A+ 55----
17SUMETS ANDREY55Aesp 55----
18QUESADA PEREZ YASSER55B 55----
19KRYSA , LEANDRO50a 25b 25---
20OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL50A+ 50----
21ZUMSANDE MARTIN50Aesp 50----
22AROSHIDZE , LEVAN48B 40Aesp 8---
23SWAYAMS MISHRA45Aesp 45----
24PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS43a 23a 16A+ 4--
25KEVLISHVILI ROBBY40A+ 40----
26HAMITEVICI VLADIMIR40Aesp 40----
27FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN37a+ 24a 13---
28GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE36a+ 18a 10C 8--
29CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON35a 19a 16---
30SANTOS RUIZ MIGUEL35Aesp 35----
31FARRAN MARTOS, FRANCESC35C 27a 8---
32GUTENEV , ALEXANDER35B 35----
33GUERRA MENDEZ, JOSE ANGEL32a 19a 13---
34VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX31B 31----
35ASIS GARGATAGLI, HIPOLITO30A+ 30----
36VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 30B 24a 6---
37POGORELOV , RUSLAN30C 30----
38VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO27A+ 16a 10a 1--
39URIBE ARTEAGA, DANIEL27a 25a 2---
40POTAPOV , PAVEL27B 27----
41PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª26b 16a 10---
42RAGHUNANDAN KAUMANDUR SRIHARI25A+ 25----
43POSTNY , EVGENY25Aesp 25----
44SOLANO CUYA, BRYAN ABEL24C 24----
45DE MOURA SANTIAGO, YAGO23a 23----
46DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES23a 23----
47PANELO MUÑOZ, MARCELO A.22a 16a 6---
48LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO22a+ 21a 1---
49KOZLOV , GENNADY21B 21----
50ALARCON CASELLAS, ROLANDO21C 21----
51PRITHU GUPTA20Aesp 20----
52GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE19a 19----
53VILA GAZQUEZ, XAVIER19a 19----
54SABRIA BATLLE, POL18B 18----
55DELCHEV PETKOV, ALEKSANDAR18C 18----
56GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL16b 8a+ 6A+ 2--
57FIER , ALEXANDRE16Aesp 16----
58FLUVIA POYATOS, JORDI15C 15----
59ROJANO ALFONSO, CARLOS15a+ 15----
60CARBONELL BOFILL CARLOS ELOY15B 15----
61DAHALE ATUL13A+ 13----
62VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO13a+ 13----
63ROTSTEIN ARKADIJ13Aesp 13----
64LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JOSEP MANUEL13a 13----
65PARALS MARCE, LLUIS13B 13----
66FERNANDEZ FUENTES, JAVIER13C 13----
67SATYAPRAGYAN SWAYANGSU10A+ 10----
68ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ JULEN LUIS10Aesp 10----
69MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN10Aesp 6b 4---
70ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ10a+ 10----
71ORDINOLA CAPCHA JUAN10B 10----
72DJINGAROVA DIMITROVA, EMILIA10C 10----
73GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT8b 8----
74AKESSON RALF8A+ 8----
75ALOMA VIDAL, ROBERT8a 8----
76RIU LOPEZ, SERGI8B 8----
77INIYAN P6A+ 6----
78CALONGE FABREGAT, MARC6C 6----
79HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO6a 6----
80JEREZ PEREZ, ALFONSO6b 6----
81GARCIA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER6b 6----
82CASANELLAS RUANO, LLUIS6B 6----
83ALONSO GARCIA, RENE4a 4----
84PEREZ MAÑAS, BENJAMIN4b 4----
85ABDUMALIK ZHANSAYA4Aesp 4----
86BARBERO SENDIC, ALEJANDRO4a 4----
87CLOT CHICO, ARNAU4B 4----
88VELLA RAMIREZ ALFONSO4C 4----
89JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN2a+ 2----
90GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR2a 2----
91NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD2a 2----
92JAVAKHISHVILI LELA2Aesp 2----
93CEMBORAIN ORICAIN ALFONSO2B 2----
94JIMENEZ MUÑOZ, NICOLAS2C 2----
95MITRABHA GUHA1A+ 1----
96PIÑERO FERNANDEZ, XAVIER1a 1----
97NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC1a+ 1----
98MOLANO LAFUENTE, ISMAEL1B 1----
99MELIA SALOME1Aesp 1----
100FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN1a 1----
101SALDAÑA CABALLE, ENRIC1C 1----
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitTorneig 1Torneig 2Torneig 3Torneig 4Detalls
1VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO61A 45a+ 8b 8-
2MELIA SALOME55Aesp 55---
3PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS50a+ 20a 15A 15-
4BRACKER FRANK35Aesp 35---
5GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE33a+ 15B 10b 8-
6GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL31a 15A 10b 6-
7SATYAPRAGYAN SWAYANGSU30A 30---
8SHAILESH DRAVID30Aesp 30---
9POGORELOV , RUSLAN30B 30---
10CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON25a+ 15b 10--
11LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO22a+ 20b 2--
12AKESSON RALF20A 20---
13FLERMOEN PETER20Aesp 20---
14VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX20C 20---
15SOLANO CUYA, BRYAN ABEL20B 20---
16PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª19b 10a 8A 1-
17PANELO MUÑOZ, MARCELO A.18b 8b 8A 2-
18LILLO CASTANY, VICTOR15Aesp 15---
19KOZLOV , GENNADY15C 15---
20ALARCON CASELLAS, ROLANDO15B 15---
21URIBE ARTEAGA, DANIEL14b 10b 4--
22ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ12a+ 8a 4--
23VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO11a+ 10b 1--
24PEREZ MAÑAS, BENJAMIN10a 10---
25ROEDER MATTHIAS10Aesp 10---
26BARBERO SENDIC, ALEJANDRO10a+ 10---
27SABRIA BATLLE, POL10C 10---
28MITRABHA GUHA8A 8---
29SADHWANI RAUNAK8Aesp 8---
30ADEL LAHCHAICHI, OUSSAMA8B 8---
31GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT6b 6---
32KARAVADE EESHA6A 6---
33ALONSO GARCIA, RENE6b 6---
34MARTINEZ PLA, XAVIER6a 6---
35KUMAR NIKHIL6Aesp 6---
36KULKARNI CHINMAY4A 4---
37RAMIREZ GARCIA, JORGE ALBERTO4a+ 4---
38NAUMKIN IGOR4Aesp 4---
39HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO2b 2---
40DI BENEDETTO EDOARDO2Aesp 2---
41COLON GARCIA, ENRIQUE2a+ 1b 1--
42RUIZ MATA, OSCAR1b 1---
43POVILL CLAROS, XAVIER1a 1---
44CERVELLO TOST, FERRAN1a+ 1---
45GARCIA MARTIN MARTA1Aesp 1---
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitTorneig 1Torneig 2Torneig 3Torneig 4Detalls
1PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ, IVAN65Aesp 55b 10--
2DESHPANDE ANIRUDDHA45A 45---
3FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN40a+ 20a+ 20--
4VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 38C 20a 10b 8-
5DOLZHIKOVA OLGA35Aesp 35---
6HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA30A 30---
7MARTINEZ LOPEZ, IVAN30Aesp 30---
8FERNANDEZ FUENTES, JAVIER30B 30---
9NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC23a 15a+ 8--
10GARCIA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER20b 10b 10--
11KUMAR GAURAV20A 20---
12ABELLA VAZQUEZ CESAR20Aesp 20---
13DJINGAROVA DIMITROVA, EMILIA20B 20---
14PIÑERO FERNANDEZ, XAVIER18a 10b 8--
15GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR16b 10b 6--
16VIGNESH B15A 15---
17MARZO PIE, XAVIER15C 15---
18MAISURADZE , NINO15Aesp 15---
19AYMERICH VERDAGUER, EDUARD15a+ 15---
20AVILA JIMENEZ, XAVIER15B 15---
21ROJANO ALFONSO, CARLOS15a+ 15---
22CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT14B 10a+ 4--
23DEL AMO, JORDI12b 4b 4A 4-
24EZQUERRO LUQUE, ALBERT12a 8a+ 4--
25JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN10a+ 10---
26DEEPAK KATIYAR10A 10---
27VEGA GUTIERREZ BELINDA10Aesp 10---
28BAÑOS , OSCAR FRANCISCO10a+ 10---
29AYLLON RODRIGUEZ, JOAN PEDRO10C 10---
30SAURAVH KHHERDEKAR8A 8---
31BLASCO COLL, ANDREU8b 8---
32SAYROL CLOS, JOSEP Mª8Aesp 8---
33FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN8a 8---
34MONTILLA CARRILLO, ESTEBAN8a+ 8---
35RUPEREZ RYHR, MIGUEL ANGEL7a+ 6A 1--
36ANUSTOOP BISWAS6A 6---
37PEREZ PASTORA, EVARIST6a 4b 2--
38HERNANDEZ BELMONTES, HUMBERTO6a 6---
39HAPALA , ELISABETH6b 6---
40HILL ALISTAIR6Aesp 6---
41RODRIGUEZ ADELL, AARON6a 6---
42BADA NAVARRA, JORDI6a+ 6---
43ALFONSO DURBAN, XAVIER5b 4a+ 1--
44MONCLUS DOMINGO, ANGEL4b 4---
45PELLUS RUIZ, JOSEP4a 4---
46MALOBERTI DAVID4Aesp 4---
47SAPTORSHI GUPTA2A 2---
48CASTILLO GARCIA, PAU2b 2---
49PEREZ GARCIA, ADRIA2a 2---
50NAMINI ARMIN2Aesp 2---
51MINGO FERNANDEZ, MATIAS2b 2---
52KHAIDOROV , VIACHESLAV2a 2---
53IBAÑEZ TARRADELLAS, EDUARD2a+ 2---
54BOIXADER ARBO, XAVIER1b 1---
55MORROS FAURA, RICARD1b 1---
56HERNANDEZ FUNES, RUBEN1a 1---
57GALIANA FERNANDEZ ADRIAN1Aesp 1---
58PANELLA NAVARRO, SERGI1a 1---
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitTorneig 1Torneig 2Torneig 3Torneig 4Detalls
1VICIENT CALVO, RAMON55Aesp 55---
2DAHALE ATUL45A 45---
3KUMAR NAMAN35Aesp 35---
4RUEDA MARQUEZ, DAVID JUAN30A 30---
5RUIZ VINALS MATIAS30Aesp 30---
6VELLA RAMIREZ ALFONSO30B 30---
7SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M.26a+ 20b 6--
8VELEZ ROMERO, JUAN LUIS23a+ 15a+ 8--
9CERVELLO TOST, ROGER20b 10a+ 10--
10MICHELLE CATHERINA P20A 20---
11MIKALSEN HARALD20Aesp 20---
12GARCIA PEREZ JAVIER20a+ 20---
13CARBONELL BOFILL CARLOS ELOY20C 20---
14SALDAÑA CABALLE, ENRIC20B 20---
15ROHITH KRISHNA S15A 15---
16GARCIA CASTELLOTE, DANIEL15a 15---
17SAIZEW VALERI15Aesp 15---
18HUETE MENDEZ, GREGORIO15a 15---
19VILA CAIRO, GERARD15a+ 15---
20PARALS MARCE, LLUIS15C 15---
21SIRERA BARGALLO, TOMAS15B 15---
22LLACUNA CUFI, SALVADOR14b 10a+ 4--
23JAREÑO BADENAS, ALEIX10b 10---
24CANO SEVILLA, IVAN10b 10---
25DELGADO PICO, LLUIS10a 10---
26PLANAS GENE JUAN10Aesp 10---
27FERNANDEZ ALONSO, MIQUEL A.10a 10---
28GUASCH FIGUEROLA, AGUSTI10B 10---
29ORDINOLA CAPCHA JUAN10C 10---
30GONELL APARICI, RAMON9a 8a+ 1--
31OLIVER MARTINEZ-FORNES, CARLOS8A 8---
32LUQUE CASTELLS, JORDI8b 8---
33FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, FRANCISCO8b 8---
34CASTILLO ESCARIO, YOLANDA8b 8---
35LAZARTE ANELLO DAVID EMILIANO8Aesp 8---
36ESTEVE VIVAS, ALEX8b 8---
37PRATS ALONSO, OSCAR8a 8---
38SANCHEZ BERNARDINO, MIGUEL A.8B 8---
39SOLE GONZALEZ, EDGAR8a+ 8---
40CASANELLAS RUANO, LLUIS8C 8---
41CHANG SUZANA6A 6---
42MAGALLANES , GUSTAVO JAVIER6a+ 6---
43LOPEZ ARTIGAS, SERGIO6b 6---
44GARCIA DE BLAS, ESTEBAN6b 4b 2--
45MINGUELL SOLER, JOAN6a 6---
46MOLANO LAFUENTE, ISMAEL6C 4a 2--
47VINAL GUTIERREZ PEDRO6Aesp 6---
48GARCIA LOPEZ, NICOLAS6b 6---
49MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON6a 6---
50BARDERA GIL, SERGI6a+ 6---
51CLOT CHICO, ARNAU6C 6---
52BUXADE ROCA, GUILLERMO6B 6---
53ANUJ SHRIVATRI4A 4---
54CALLE ORDOÑEZ, ALBERT4b 4---
55GORNY MICHAEL4Aesp 4---
56URRUTIA MULE, ORIOL4b 4---
57MIRALLES ASENSIO, ANTONIO4b 4---
58JOSE QUERALTO, DANIEL4a 4---
59VILALTA VIDAL, XAVIER4a+ 4---
60BORRELLAS COMELLAS, JOSEP4B 4---
61PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI3a+ 2b 1--
62FLORES MENDOZA, JOSÉ ANTONIO3b 2b 1--
63BOHIGAS SANTASUSAGNA, LLUIS2A 2---
64CANALES GARCIA, VICENÇ2b 2---
65MUÑOZ DE LA ORDEN, DAVID2b 2---
66RODES APILLUELO JOSE MARIA2Aesp 2---
67MIQUEL ERICE, JOAN2a 2---
68NAVARRO PEREZ, JUAN CARLES2a+ 2---
69ÁLVAREZ ALBIOL, VÍCTOR2C 2---
70REGUE FARRAN, ENRIC2B 2---
71EGLI URS1A 1---
72CASTELLS BRIONES, MIQUEL1b 1---
73BOYER CENSORE, GIUSEPPE ENMANUEL1a 1---
74PARTAC ELENA1Aesp 1---
75TORRALBA SANZ, JOSEP1b 1---
76PALAU CABASES, ALBERT1a 1---
77GARCIA MOLINA JOSE1C 1---
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitTorneig 1Torneig 2Torneig 3Torneig 4Detalls
1NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD80A 45a+ 20a 15-
2PEREZ RUIZ, SANTIAGO55Aesp 55---
3CALONGE FABREGAT, MARC42B 30b 10a 2-
4AMENGUAL PERELLO JORDI35Aesp 35---
5MORAIS CARRERAS, JAVIER30A 30---
6AAN SIKKA30Aesp 20A 10--
7ERMACHENKO MANUEL30Aesp 30---
8PERA MUNTASELL, MARC25a+ 15a+ 10--
9CEMBORAIN ORICAIN ALFONSO25C 15Aesp 10--
10ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME22a+ 20b 2--
11BALAGUE ORDUÑA, ENRIC20A 20---
12RIU LOPEZ, SERGI20C 20---
13JIMENEZ MUÑOZ, NICOLAS20B 20---
14COLOM ANDRES, XAVIER15A 15---
15BALLESTEROS DE HARO, SERGIO15a 15---
16MIKALSEN ODD ERLING15Aesp 15---
17POVILL BATLLE, RAMON15a+ 15---
18BARBERANS SOLA, SEBASTIA15B 15---
19PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO14a+ 8b 6--
20ROS ALONSO, JOANA10b 8b 2--
21CORELLA MARTIN EDUARDO10A 10---
22BES ALVAREZ, ALEX10a 10---
23AUBANELL BER, SERGI10a 10---
24POUS GARRIGA, ANTONI10a+ 10---
25DE LA RIVA FERNANDEZ EDUARDO10C 10---
26GRAU FERRER, CARLES10B 10---
27GIL GIL, ANTONI8a+ 6A 2--
28VARGAS DRECHSLER, CARLOS8A 8---
29MADRID SOLE, ANTONIO8a+ 8---
30MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON8b 8---
31MUNAR MUT ANTONIO8Aesp 8---
32PIZARRO SOZA, FRANCISCO GUILLERMO8b 8---
33BLASCO CUSIDO, FRANCESC8a 8---
34HORTA GAFAROT, BIEL8C 8---
35ROCA PLANAS, EDGAR8B 8---
36PRATS SAFONT, SERGI6A 6---
37MUHAMMAD , QASIM6b 6---
38DELGADILLO TORRICO, FELIPE6b 6---
39RUIZ MOLINA, GABRIEL6b 4b 2--
40BRASOY AKSEL6Aesp 6---
41CESPEDES LLAVERIAS, LLIBERT6b 6---
42GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN6a 6---
43MASALIAS MIRA, MARC6a 4B 2--
44PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI6C 6---
45CAMPAS ALTISENT, ADRIA6B 6---
46COLLELL RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR5a+ 4a 1--
47TORRALBA BROSA, MARC4A 4---
48MOYA NUÑEZ, PAU SALVADOR4a 4---
49BARBA RIOS, ENRIC4b 4---
50MORENO MATEOS JOSE LUIS4Aesp 4---
51FORTES GIL, JOSEP Mª4b 4---
52REYES MENENDEZ, ANTONIO4a+ 4---
53DIAZ COMAS, JORDI4C 4---
54REPISO ALVAREZ, JORDI4B 4---
55GONZALEZ DANILOW, ALEXNOVITCH3b 2b 1--
56FERRER LLUCH, ANTONIO2a+ 2---
57PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME2Aesp 2---
58GONZALEZ LAFITA, OSCAR2a+ 2---
59SERVENT ALVAREZ, JORDI2C 2---
60TURON MORA, JOAN1A 1---
61PARRA BOLA, JOSEP Mª1b 1---
62FERNANDEZ EGEA, ANDRES1b 1---
63MONTEIRO MARTINS POVOA, MARIO1a+ 1---
64GARCIA GARRIDO, ENRIC1a+ 1---
65GONZALEZ PABOLLET JESUS MARIA S1Aesp 1---
66TEJEDOR CROS, ANDREU1b 1---
67ESPINOSA CEBRIAN, CARLOS1a 1---
68ARANZANA ARESTE, ALBERTO1B 1---
69SERRA SOLA, JORDI1C 1---
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitTorneig 1Torneig 2Torneig 3Torneig 4Detalls
1BALLESTER CLADERA ANTONIO55Aesp 55---
2PARRA ORDORICA, GORKA45A 45---
3MONTOLIU DAROCA, IMMA35Aesp 35---
4LUCO MANUBENS, DANIEL32B 30a 2--
5CABRERA MARMOL, MANUEL30A 30---
6CARRANZA PONS RICARDO NELSON30Aesp 30---
7SOLE BOVE, JOSEP25a+ 15b 10--
8BERNADO LOPEZ, ROGER20a 10A 6a+ 4-
9GARCIA RAMOS, ANAIS20A 20---
10AIDAROV , STANISLAV20b 10b 10--
11MARTOS MARTIN, JOSE ANGEL20a+ 20---
12CORBACHO CHAVES OSCAR20C 20---
13MARTI OLIVELLA, GERARD20B 20---
14QUERO ORTEGA, JOAN17a+ 15a 2--
15CARO MARTINEZ, RAMON16b 10b 6--
16MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGIO16a 15a+ 1--
17MORENO OLLER, VÍCTOR16b 8a 8--
18SARRATE PRESAS, JORDI15A 15---
19LUCAS NAVAS, JOSE MANUEL15a 15---
20XIFRA TOME, BERNAT15C 15---
21GIRONA MASDEU, JOAN15B 15---
22SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL12a+ 6a+ 6--
23VEGA RANGEL, LLUIS11a+ 10b 1--
24SALAZAR NAVAS, JOSEP10A 10---
25MAYNAT DIAZ, JOSE ANTONIO10b 6b 4--
26VIDAL BERMEJO, JOAN ANGEL10a 10---
27SILVA PEÑA, ANGEL DAVID10a+ 10---
28SALA HUGUET, SANTIAGO10C 10---
29ALFONSO PELLISA, AARON10B 10---
30MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI9a+ 8b 1--
31MAQUEDA BERDUGO, FRANCISCO8A 8---
32MARTINEZ GAMIZ, MARC8b 8---
33DARTMANN AUBANELL, CATRIONA8b 6b 2--
34RODRIGUEZ QUIROGA, JOSE8b 8---
35CARRETE RECASENS, JORDI8a 8---
36CASTELLS PAGAN, RAUL8a+ 8---
37MARCER CASAS, JOAN ANTON8C 8---
38BELTRAN REVERTER, JOSEP M.8B 8---
39HERVAS CARRETERO, FLAVIO6b 6---
40CANO VILA, EDUARD6a 6---
41MATONS CALAFI, EVA Mª6a 6---
42CARRAMIÑANA PUIG, JORDI6C 6---
43GARCIA ARQUE, ROGER6B 6---
44PALAU BARRUFET, VINYET5b 4a 1--
45ESTEBAN LUPIAÑEZ, JOSE MIQUEL4A 4---
46GRASA SOLANAS OSCAR4b 4---
47ALQUEZAR CALPENA, MARC4a 4---
48HERREROS ANGRILL, JAIME4a 4---
49HUDSON JEREMY4C 4---
50COMES NOLLA, GRABRIEL4B 4---
51DIAZ NARVAEZ, JOSEP2A 2---
52HOUZI ACHARKI, HANANE2a+ 2---
53CARRANZA FONT, JOAN2C 2---
54NORBERTO GONZALEZ, ORIOL2B 2---
55CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP1A 1---
56ARAHUETE MARTI, MANUEL1b 1---
57GARCIA AGUDO, CAYETANO1a 1---
58LOPEZ NADAL, ALEX1a+ 1---
59VILA CAMPS, CARLES1C 1---
60BECHINI BOSSONS, FERRAN1B 1---
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitTorneig 1Torneig 2Torneig 3Torneig 4Detalls
1TRIAS RAMOS DIEGO JOSE55Aesp 55---
2CASTAÑEDA MUÑOZ, ANTONIO45A 45---
3PEREZ BOLANOS JOEL35Aesp 35---
4CASARES BONALS, ASIER32a+ 20b 8A 4-
5CARRASCO CORTADA, JUAN30A 30---
6RAMIS SEBASTIA JORDI SALVADOR30Aesp 30---
7IVANOV SVETLEN30B 30---
8ACEVEDO EGIDO, DAVID28a+ 20b 8--
9CASARES BONALS, AINHOA25a+ 15b 10--
10VARGAS RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL23a 15A 8--
11GORTI ATMIKA20A 20---
12JONCKERS MARIE-JEANNE20Aesp 20---
13GOMEZ NAVAIS, MARÇAL20B 20---
14TELLERIA GARCIA, ALVARO20a+ 20---
15MOLES BENALI, JOAN20C 20---
16ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS18b 10a+ 8--
17CERVELLÓ NAVARRO, HECTOR16a+ 10b 6--
18RUIZ HERRERO, VICTOR16a+ 8b 8--
19MALONDA REY, ALBERT15A 15---
20ROSSELLO SANCHEZ BARTOLOME15Aesp 15---
21PAGES JANE, JOSE15a 15---
22CREIXELL BERMUDO, ROBERT15C 15---
23ALTEMIR GUBANKOV, SEBASTIAN15a+ 15---
24VILLADEN ISERN, JOAQUIM15B 15---
25COBO SAMPRON, RAMON14a 8b 6--
26GARCIA CARO, JUAN ALBER14b 10b 4--
27GARCIA GIL, ORIOL12a 10b 2--
28CREIXANS COMERMA, POL12a+ 6b 6--
29RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, GERARD10A 10---
30BEEN KLAAS10Aesp 10---
31VILA LOPEZ, JOAN10b 8a 2--
32BELTRAN DE GUEVARA CARMELO10b 10---
33MURATET CARMONA, ALEXANDRA10a 10---
34GONZALEZ DE PEDRO-JUAN, JAVIER10a+ 10---
35BAREA GARCIA, LLUIS10C 10---
36DOMENE MULYUKOV, ALEXANDER10B 10---
37TORRES PALAU, JORDI8B 8---
38FERRER JOYERA, OSCAR8a 8---
39ARGEMI CAMP, JAUME8b 8---
40PEREZ BOLANOS DAVID8Aesp 8---
41PROKUDIN , IGOR8C 8---
42VEGARA GALLEGO, PERE6A 6---
43VIDAL PALOU, JORDI6C 6---
44MAZA NAVARRO, LLORENS6a 6---
45BURSET CAMPS, GUILLEM6Aesp 6---
46DOSAIGUAS BONNE, JAIME JOSÉ6a 6---
47MARTINEZ SUAREZ, ALEX6a+ 6---
48RODRIGUEZ BATUECAS, JORDI6B 6---
49NAVARRO PALOMAS, MARIO4a 4---
50CASTANEDA GONZALEZ FERNANDO4Aesp 4---
51GARCÍA TORRES, ADOLFO4b 4---
52PALA NOSAS, GUILLEM4a 4---
53COEZ THIERRY4C 4---
54GRACIA TRAIN, CARLES4B 4---
55PARRA ORDORICA, ARNAU2A 2---
56NOVOA PRIETO, JOSE BENITO2b 2---
57SANCHEZ VALENCIA, ALBERTO2a 2---
58MARTINSEN HARALD2Aesp 2---
59MOLINA MAÑAS, MIQUEL2a+ 2---
60SABRIA MESTRAS, JORDI2C 2---
61MATEEV KALOYAN MATEEV2B 2---
62BOSCH RICART, JOAN1A 1---
63BLASCO POMAROL, CARLOS1b 1---
64MOLINS RAFA, XAVIER1a 1---
65GORDILLO BRETONES, JOSE LUIS1a+ 1---
66DOMENECH SANCHEZ ANTONIO1Aesp 1---
67INSA PUJOLAR, MARTI1b 1---
68PREDA , IULIAN COSMIN1a 1---
69ROSSELL ARAN, JOAN1a+ 1---
70ALVAREZ ALBIOL, DANIEL1C 1---
71MARABAJAN NAVAS, SAUL1B 1---
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitTorneig 1Torneig 2Torneig 3Torneig 4Torneig 5Detalls
1ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR125Aesp 65a 30a+ 30--
2NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC90C 40a 25b 25--
3MUÑOZ , MIGUEL70a+ 40a 30---
4AROSHIDZE , LEVAN48B 40Aesp 8---
5PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS43a 23a 16A+ 4--
6FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN37a+ 24a 13---
7FARRAN MARTOS, FRANCESC35C 27a 8---
8VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX31B 31----
9ASIS GARGATAGLI, HIPOLITO30A+ 30----
10PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª26b 16a 10---
11DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES23a 23----
12GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE19a 19----
13VILA GAZQUEZ, XAVIER19a 19----
14SABRIA BATLLE, POL18B 18----
15GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL16b 8a+ 6A+ 2--
16FLUVIA POYATOS, JORDI15C 15----
17ROJANO ALFONSO, CARLOS15a+ 15----
18VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO13a+ 13----
19LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JOSEP MANUEL13a 13----
20PARALS MARCE, LLUIS13B 13----
21FERNANDEZ FUENTES, JAVIER13C 13----
22ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ10a+ 10----
23GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT8b 8----
24ALOMA VIDAL, ROBERT8a 8----
25RIU LOPEZ, SERGI8B 8----
26CALONGE FABREGAT, MARC6C 6----
27HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO6a 6----
28JEREZ PEREZ, ALFONSO6b 6----
29GARCIA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER6b 6----
30CASANELLAS RUANO, LLUIS6B 6----
31PEREZ MAÑAS, BENJAMIN4b 4----
32BARBERO SENDIC, ALEJANDRO4a 4----
33CLOT CHICO, ARNAU4B 4----
34JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN2a+ 2----
35GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR2a 2----
36NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD2a 2----
37JIMENEZ MUÑOZ, NICOLAS2C 2----
38PIÑERO FERNANDEZ, XAVIER1a 1----
39NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC1a+ 1----
40MOLANO LAFUENTE, ISMAEL1B 1----
41FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN1a 1----
42SALDAÑA CABALLE, ENRIC1C 1----