XIX Open Internacional Escacs Torredembarra 2017

01-07-2017  -  09-07-2017

Pavelló Sant Jordi (Zona esportiva Municipal) C/ Rosella, S/N

-

C

C

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1MUÑOZ , MIGUEL7.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
2FARRAN MARTOS, FRANCESC7.5TARRAGONA C.E.
3POGORELOV , RUSLAN7RAPITA, LA
4CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT7VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
5MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN6.5CATALONIA C.E.
6GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE6.5FIGUERES C.E.
7SIRERA BARGALLO, TOMAS6.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
8LACASTA PALACIO, JOAQUIM6ESCAC MAT, CLUB ESCACS
9MATEOS ROZAS, MIQUEL A.6SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
10BUXADE ROCA, GUILLERMO6GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
11MONELL CAMARASA, DAVID6VALLFOGONA C.E.
12EIZAGUERRI FLORIS, MARIA6ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
13FERNANDEZ FUENTES, JAVIER6REUS DEPORTIU
14CALONGE FABREGAT, MARC6TARRAGONA C.E.
15ARIBAU RIVAS, MIQUEL A6BAIX SEGRE, CLUB D'ESCACS
16FERNANDEZ VICENTE, CARMELO6GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
17GRAELLS DE DIOS, RICARDO 5.5VALLS C.E.
18GUASCH FIGUEROLA, AGUSTI5.5VALLS C.E.
19SANZ BASTOS, FERNANDO5.5RAPITA, LA
20MARINA DE LA TORRE, IVAN5.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
21LLUVEROL TORRENTS, SALVADOR5.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
22ESTRUCH ANDREU, LLUC5.5GUISSONA, ATENEU
23PETRUS PEREZ, ENRIC5.5CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS.
24VELLA RAMIREZ ALFONSO5.5-
25COCA MAYDEU, JAVIER5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
26NORBERTO GONZALEZ, ORIOL5TARRAGONA C.E.
27MARTI OLIVELLA, GERARD5VILAFRANCA C.E.
28BARBERANS SOLA, SEBASTIA5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
29REGUE FARRAN, ENRIC5REUS, ESCACS C.E.
30CANO SEVILLA, IVAN5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
31MASALIAS MIRA, MARC5VALLS C.E.
32MADRIA GARRIGA, VIDAL5CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS.
33URPI TORRENTS, RAMON5VILABARCA C.E.
34GUASCH GUASCH, FERRAN5VALLS C.E.
35LAZARO PORTA, ANGEL5ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
36PERA LUCAS, EUGENIO5VILABARCA C.E.
37GIRONA ROVIRA, ALBERT4.5SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
38ESTRUCH ANDREU, GUIM4.5GUISSONA, ATENEU
39REPISO ALVAREZ, JORDI4.5SANT MARTI C.E.
40NIEVES ALARCON, JOSEP ANTONI4.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
41CAMPAS ALTISENT, ADRIA4.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
42ARGERICH FARRAS, JOSEP4.5TORA C.E.
43BELTRAN REVERTER, JOSEP M.4.5RAPITA, LA
44CANOVAS QUESADA, JOAN JOSEP4.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
45GABARRÓ SERVITJA, PAU4.5CATALONIA C.E.
46FERRE BLASCO, JAUME4.5VALLS C.E.
47JOHN MADRIA, JOSEPH4.5CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS.
48GAC RIWAL4.5-
49CAIXAL PIQUE, JORDI4.5SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
50SALVAT DUCH, CARLES ENRIC4.5REUS, ESCACS C.E.
51LLACUNA ROCA, JOSEP4.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
52FERRER TEIXIDO, JORDI4ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
53BATISTA PEREZ, CARLOS4VILAFRANCA C.E.
54CABALLERO GOMEZ-CASERO, EMILIO4TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
55COMES NOLLA, GRABRIEL4TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
56VALLS ANTON, LLUIS FELIP4VILAFRANCA C.E.
57PINO MUÑOZ, FRANCISCA4CONSTANTI, C.E.
58CABANILLAS ROCA, CHRISTIAN4SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
59MARCE MIRACLE, JOAN4PRAT, EL C.E.
60CLOFENT ALONSO, SERGI4TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
61ROVIRA CHACON, Mª MERCE4SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
62ZUMEL ZEA, JAVIER4CAPABLANCA C.E.
63BURNIOL COCH, ANGEL4CATALONIA C.E.
64VENTURA FONTANET, FERRAN3.5CARDONA
65CASTILLO DALMAU, ARNAU3.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
66RODRIGUEZ BATUECAS, JORDI3.5CONGRES C.E.
67GONZALEZ FIGUERAS, CARLES3.5TARRAGONA C.E.
68CID GARCIA, RAMON3.5PEO VUIT, C.E.
69MATONS CALAFI, EVA Mª3.5VALLS C.E.
70LLOP LLOP, JOSEP3.5CAPABLANCA C.E.
71CARRETE RECASENS, JORDI3.5JUNEDA C.E.
72GRACIA TRAIN, CARLES3.5TARRAGONA C.E.
73BOQUET ACERO, JOAN 3.5CALAFELL C.E.
74DOSAIGUAS BONNE, JAIME JOSÉ3.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
75ROMEU MIRACLE, JOEL3.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
76BECHINI BOSSONS, FERRAN3TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
77FABREGAT PLANELLA, JOAQUIM3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
78VENTURA CEBADA, ORIOL3CARDONA
79GIRONA MASDEU, JORDI3SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
80MARCAS VILA, LUIS3CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS.
81TORRES PALAU, JORDI3VILAFRANCA C.E.
82SOLSONA MANONELLES, JOSEP3CAPABLANCA C.E.
83COLET SOLANAS, JOSE ANTONIO3CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS.
84BERNAT MOR, JULI3CATALUNYA C.E.
85ARANZANA ARESTE, ALBERTO2.5LLEIDA C.E.
86RAMOS RODRIGUEZ, LUIS MIGUEL2.5TARRAGONA C.E.
87AYMAT SATUE, JOAN2.5TARRAGONA C.E.
88GAC JEAN-LUC2.5-
89CUBERO ORTIZ DE LATIERRO, OSCAR2.5REUS, ESCACS C.E.
90VILA PLANA, ADRIÀ2.5CATALUNYA C.E.
91ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ, JOSEP Mª2.5CAPABLANCA C.E.
92SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, BLAS JESUS2.5CAPABLANCA C.E.
93GARCIA-ARROBA ROMERO, ADRIAN2.5REUS, ESCACS C.E.
94RIVERA TORRENTS, POL2.5CARDONA
95DE LA TORRE REGADERA, POL2TARRAGONA C.E.
96SINFREU SITJES, SEM2CARDONA
97REVERTE INGLES, ROC2TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
98DONOSO TRENADO, JOSE2TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
99AROCA ARGUELLES, FRANCISCO2TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
100HILL GUELL, PAU1VILAFRANCA C.E.
101SANCHEZ MARTIN, MARC1MARTORELL C.E.
102ROMEU MIRACLE, JANA1TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
103MARCER HERNANDEZ, JORDI0TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
104PONS HUGUET, SERGI0TORREDEMBARRA C.E.