XIX Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2017 Grup A

13-07-2017  -  21-07-2017

carrer de la Selva de Mar,213 (Centre Cívic Sant Martí)

7.210 euros

A+

A+

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1FERNANDEZ FERNANDO8-
2GRIGORYAN KAREN H.7.5-
3CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER7PEONA I PEO, C.E.
4ASIS GARGATAGLI, HIPOLITO7SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
5ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ JULEN LUIS7-
6HIMANSHU SHARMA6.5-
7BURMAKIN VLADIMIR6.5-
8PERALTA , FERNANDO6.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
9NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC6.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
10OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL6.5-
11VANTIKA AGRAWAL6.5-
12TISSIR MOHAMED6-
13HENRIQUEZ VILLAGRA CRISTOBAL6-
14XU ZHIHANG6-
15OBLITAS CARLOMAGNO6-
16QUIRHUAYO CHUMBE, GERMAN GONZALO6PEON DOBLADO
17ZUBRITSKIY ARTYOM6-
18PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
19ARJUN KALYAN6-
20SALINAS HERRERA PABLO6-
21LARSSON ANDERS6-
22DHULIPALLA BALA CHANDRA PRASAD6-
23ESCALANTE RAMIREZ BRIAN SEBAS6-
24ABHISHEK DAS6-
25KULKARNI RAKESH6-
26MATEUS ALEJANDRO6-
27RIZOUK , AIMEN6BARBERA C.E.
28RYAN , JOE6MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
29KARIM ISMAEL5.5-
30ARVOLA BENJAMIN5.5-
31SMIRNOV ARTEM5.5-
32INIYAN P5.5-
33AKASH PC IYER5.5-
34FENIL SHAH5.5-
35VASSALLO BARROCHE MAURICIO5.5-
36SRIJIT PAUL5.5-
37KATHMALE SAMEER5.5-
38DARDHA DANIEL5.5-
39AJAY KARTHIKEYAN5.5-
40CHERNYAK VIKTORIA5-
41MENDONCA LEON LUKE5-
42GLIMBRANT TORBJORN5-
43GRAFL , FLORIAN5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
44DEBARSHI MUKHERJEE5-
45MORALES JHON ALEXANDER5-
46MOKSH AMIT DOSHI5-
47SAPALE SALONI5-
48FRAYNA JANELLE MAE5-
49AHMED SK. NASIR5-
50RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ VIDAL5-
51AISHWIN DANIEL5-
52PRIEBE JAN5-
53YAO LAN5-
54GONZALES JAYSON5-
55BUCHENAU FRANK5-
56VIGNESH B5-
57GONZALEZ SAGUILLO, ORIOL5CERDANYOLA MATARO C.E.
58PIÑERO FERNANDEZ, XAVIER5COLON ATENEU C.E.
59CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS5BARBERA C.E.
60ASENSIO LIÑAN, TEODORO5BADALONA C.E.
61TEJASWINI SAGAR5-
62DESHMUKH ANUP4.5-
63MANUSH SHAH4.5-
64SUMIT KUMAR4.5-
65MEZA PONCE JERRY4.5-
66NEFFE AXEL4.5-
67GUTIERREZ OLIVARES DANIEL4.5-
68AMER SAID SALIM AL MAASHANI4.5-
69ABHILASH REDDY M.L.4.5-
70GANDHI ANISH4.5-
71CHAKRAVARTHY Y V K4.5-
72VALLS MARTI, ARTUR4.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
73SAMA SALINAS, HECTOR4.5LIRA, LA C.E.
74KYRKJEBO ERLEND4.5-
75RIOS PARRA, ALEJANDRO4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
76DALO , HERMES4.5CATALUNYA C.E.
77DAVID BOGDAN-EMANUEL4.5-
78MIRANDA LLANES YERISBEL4.5-
79CAPELLADES SUBIRANA, MARC4.5ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
80PERALES GALINDO, EDUARD4.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
81AVDHOOT LENDHE4.5-
82SERAROLS MABRAS BERNAT4.5-
83MINGUELL SOLER, JOAN4.5LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
84FRANCO VALENCIA ANGELA4.5-
85DEGRAEVE REMY4.5-
86BLASCO COLL, ANDREU4CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
87MOLANO LAFUENTE, ISMAEL4MONTORNES C.E.
88ANUJ SHRIVATRI4-
89RAKSHITTA RAVI4-
90GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE4FIGUERES C.E.
91MARTINEZ AYELEN4-
92KYRKJEBO HANNA B.4-
93VENTURA BOLET, ALEXANDRE4VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
94LACASTA PALACIO, JOAQUIM4MARTORELL C.E.
95DOUGAS CHAVARRIA, NESTOR4SANT ANDREU C.E.
96MINKO DMITRY4-
97VERGARA JOFRE, FELIPE4-
98GARCIA GIL, XAVIER4IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
99MEERTENS MARTIN4-
100ROMERO ECHEVERRIA ABIGAIL4-
101GARCIA ESPELTA, JOSEP4VALLS C.E.
102FUENTES GODOY LILIA IVONNE4-
103GUIX TORRES, DAVID4FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
104PEREZ PASTORA, EVARIST4SANT MARTI C.E.
105PEREZ GARCIA, ADRIA4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
106BOIXADER ARBO, XAVIER4BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
107VENTURA BOLET, MAXIM4VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
108PRATS GAUDO, OSCAR4MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT
109EGGLESTON DAVID J3.5-
110GARDELA BATLLE, JORDI3.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
111LLADOS CLOS, JAUME3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
112CHERNIKOV , VOLODYMYR3.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
113MONROY G. NATALY A.3.5-
114RUPEREZ RYHR, MIGUEL ANGEL3.5PEON DOBLADO
115SANCHEZ JEREZ EMILIO MIGUEL3.5-
116DEGRAEVE THOMAS3.5-
117ADVAIT BAGRI3.5-
118SOHAM DAS3.5-
119KRITHIGGA K3.5-
120SAMA SALINAS, ALEJANDRO3.5LIRA, LA C.E.
121RODRIGUEZ VEGA, BLAS3.5CATALUNYA C.E.
122MONEDERO GONZALEZ, JOSEP3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
123GIL QUILEZ SONIA3.5-
124AL ANSI AMIN3.5-
125ROJAS FERNANDEZ, ANDRES3SANT MARTI C.E.
126KYRKJEBO MARTE B.3-
127DEACONU MIHAI-IONUT3-
128SALAGRAN FERRAGUT, GUILLEM3GERUNDA, C.E.
129HERNANDEZ REQUENA, FRANCESC3OLOT
130ALCALA VALIENTE, JUAN CARLOS3GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
131SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M.3BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
132CLARAMUNT BASSEGODA, MARCEL3COLON ATENEU C.E.
133MATEU FARRE, JOSEP Mª3FLIX C.E.
134NIKLESH KUMAR JAIN3-
135VIGO ALLEPUZ, DAVID3CATALUNYA C.E.
136BRUNET GIL, POL3LIRA, LA C.E.
137MEENAL GUPTA2.5-
138MONTELL ZABAY, ALBERTO2.5TRES PEONS C.E.
139FARRE BUIL, CARLES2.5COMTAL C.E.
140CATALA ULIED, BERNAT2.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
141DI CHIARA MAURO2.5-
142ALCARAZ LOPEZ, FRANCESC2.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
143VAZQUEZ MORENO, JOSEP Mª2.5SANT MARTI C.E.
144MARZO PIE, XAVIER2.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
145JIJO JOY, 2.5-
146COLOME ROVIRA, OSCAR2.5MATARO C.E.
147MARCHADOR VILLALBA, JORDI2MASNOU C.E.
148MORAVICH CASAIS, JUAN SANTIAGO2LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
149SEVERRI ARRESE, CARLES2AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
150LORENZO MARTÍNEZ, RUBÉN2FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
151NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD2CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
152DE URQUIZA SEBASTIAN2-
153BHAGWAT VINOD1.5-
154FRIH AMEUR1.5-
155HANSEN TORBJORN RINGDAL1-
156TATEO , IDA1PEONA I PEO, C.E.
157BARRAGAN HERNANDEZ, MANEL1TRES PEONS C.E.
158REPISO ALVAREZ, JORDI1SANT MARTI C.E.
159VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO1CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
160BUSQUETS LUIS0-
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1PEÑA MOR, DAVID8SANT MARTI C.E.
2SAMRAT GHORAI7.5-
3MAJUMDAR SHANKAR7.5-
4DELGADILLO TORRICO, FELIPE7PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
5MOTA PANKIT7-
6VIERA FALCON, CRISTO MANUEL7RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
7LOPEZ MANZANO, ANTONI6.5ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
8ESPINOSA CEBRIAN, CARLOS6.5SANT MARTI C.E.
9ATUL KUMAR6.5-
10WALTER TRAVELLA, GERMAN6.5ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
11KHUDOV , OLEKSANDR6.5CALLDETENES C.E.
12LOW KEVIN6.5-
13RODRIGUEZ ISERN, BERNAT6TORRENEGRA C.E.
14DEL VALLE CLEMENCE6-
15NILESH JINDAL6-
16SARRATE PRESAS, JORDI6MONTMELO C.E.
17ZHENG , HONG WEI6MONTORNES C.E.
18GIL GIL, ANTONI6MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
19BERNAT , ERNEST6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
20GARCIA QUEVEDO, JOSEP6CATALUNYA C.E.
21COLOM ANDRES, XAVIER6AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
22POYATO RUIZ, FERNANDO6SANT MARTI C.E.
23MORENO PEREZ, NORBERTO6SANT MARTI C.E.
24MORAIS CARRERAS, JAVIER6PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
25GONZALEZ MORENO, ANTONI6CERDANYOLA MATARO C.E.
26SILUDAKIS HERNAN5.5-
27AGUILERA CAMPAÑA, ANTONIO5.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
28CHANDRASEKHAR M K5.5-
29PERA MUNTASELL, MARC5.5LIRA, LA C.E.
30VARELA CUADRADO, CESAR5.5SANT JOAN DESPI C.E.
31ROBAINA BORDON HECTOR5.5-
32MIÑOS CONSTANTE, PABLO5.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
33COROMINAS GARRIDO, JORDI5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
34GALLEGO MONTES, ANTONI5.5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
35MOLINA HERNANDEZ, ALBERT5.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
36ALCALÁ GONZÁLEZ, CÉSAR5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
37ROCHE PERIS, EDUARD5.5CATALUNYA C.E.
38AARAV DENGLA5-
39PRIETO VELASCO RAFAEL5-
40DAVID DORIAN-CIPRIAN5-
41BES ALVAREZ, ALEX5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
42RAMOS ALVAREZ, MAXIMO5LIRA, LA C.E.
43ARRIBAS ALVAREZ, MARTI5TRES PEONS C.E.
44MINKO OLGA5-
45KRYLOV ALEXANDER5-
46HUSSON CYBELE5-
47BIEG PAGEL, CLEMENS5CATALUNYA C.E.
48MORENO OLLER, VÍCTOR5TRES PEONS C.E.
49JULIA YEBRA, DAVID5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
50COROMINAS GARRIDO, ANTONI5MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
51CANO SEVILLA, IVAN5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
52SERENTILL TOST, EDUARD5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
53RAMON HERRAEZ, ALEX5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
54CALAFELL MARQUES, JOSEP5CATALUNYA C.E.
55MADRID SOLE, ANTONIO5JAKE C.E.
56VIVES CABAU, JORDI5BADALONA C.E.
57GRASA SOLANAS OSCAR5-
58FRANZONI LADRON DE GUEVARA, ENRIC5SANT ANDREU C.E.
59RECIO REYES, SERGIO5SANT FELIU C.E.U.C.
60LOZANO RUIZ, DAVID5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
61GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
62LOW ETHAN5-
63SALAZAR NAVAS, JOSEP5JAKE C.E.
64RUIZ PUERTA, JON ANDER4.5CONGRES C.E.
65MARTINEZ BUENDIA ANDRES4.5-
66MUÑOZ LOZANO, JORGE MANUEL4.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
67PASCUAL GONZALEZ-NOVELLES, CARLES4.5SANT MARTI C.E.
68ANJALI R. SAGAR4.5-
69MAHI AMIT DOSHI4.5-
70MUHAMMAD , QASIM4.5COMTAL C.E.
71GONZALEZ CANOVAS, SEBASTIA4.5LIRA, LA C.E.
72VALDÉS CENTURIÓN, MARIO ALBERTO4.5TORRENEGRA C.E.
73ESCOFET LLONGUERAS, JOAN4.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
74GIBERT JUAN, RAMON4.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
75TORTOSA MOROS, JOAN4.5PEON DOBLADO
76CATALA ULIED, GUILLEM4.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
77MARTINEZ NAVARRO, MIQUEL4.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
78COSTA TRAVE, JAUME4.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
79FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS4.5COMTAL C.E.
80MAS SAYOS, LLUIS4.5CALLDETENES C.E.
81HEBERT FLORIANE4-
82GONZALEZ LAFITA, OSCAR4BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
83PEREZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE4JAKE C.E.
84VALERO RECALDE, PABLO4AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
85ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS4LIRA, LA C.E.
86MOLINAS GARCIA, FRANCESC4CATALUNYA C.E.
87SANCHEZ PAZ, JOSEP4SANT ADRIA C.E.
88KYRKJEBO EIRIK4-
89PEREDA VILLALBA, JULIAN4TRES PEONS C.E.
90FERRE NAVARRO, JOAN4AMISTAT DE PREMIA C.E.
91RODRIGUEZ BELTRAN, FERNANDO4TRES PEONS C.E.
92HINAREJOS MONTANO, ANDRES4SANT MARTI C.E.
93MERCADER RUBIO, LLUIS4TORRENEGRA C.E.
94RIERA MESTRES, JOSEP4TRES PEONS C.E.
95CESPEDES SANDRA4-
96VOLART BUIL, JORDI4TRES PEONS C.E.
97SAGAR SIYA4-
98BOIS D`ENGHIEN NOUMEA4-
99GORDILLO BRETONES, JOSE LUIS4CONGRES C.E.
100GABRIELSEN RASMUS ARVOLA4-
101CODINA BLASCO, JOAN4CONGRES C.E.
102RODRIGUEZ MONAGO, JUAN ANTONIO4CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
103RIOS TORONDELL, JAUME3.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
104FABREGAS FONTANET, ANTONI3.5MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
105LLOMBART BAGES, JAUME3.5FLIX C.E.
106BOUZAS ARCOS, JUAN MANUEL3.5MONTORNES C.E.
107GIMENEZ CAÑADAS, CARLOS3.5IGUALADA C.E.
108CARREY ABELLAN, ENRIC3.5MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
109GOMEZ PARLA, JOSEP3.5SANT MARTI C.E.
110JIMENEZ MOLINA, VICTOR3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
111MARTIN ARRANZ, LLUIS3.5LIRA, LA C.E.
112BARROT FARRE, SALVADOR3.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
113GOMEZ GUINOVART, JOSEP MANEL3.5CONGRES C.E.
114PASCUAL GONZALEZ-NOVELLES, DAVID3.5SANT MARTI C.E.
115ZUBIMENDI FELIP, RICARD3.5TORRENEGRA C.E.
116PASCUAL DURAN, PAU3.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
117ESPUÑA FONTCUBERTA, ALEIX3.5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
118RODRIGUEZ BATUECAS, JORDI3.5CONGRES C.E.
119SUBIRANA SANTOS, MARC3.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
120YLLA SORO, RAFAEL3.5CONGRES C.E.
121TORRES MARTINEZ, JORDI3.5CALAFELL C.E.
122SERRA VILARO, AGUSTI3COMTAL C.E.
123ELIZONDO MARQUET JUAN MARCOS3-
124VICENTE SORIANO, JOSEP3CALLDETENES C.E.
125MARTINEZ TORRAS, POL3SANT MARTI C.E.
126MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI3SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
127PROKUDIN , IGOR3PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
128TORRES JULIAN, MARC3CATALUNYA C.E.
129LOBO PEREIRA, ARAMI3LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
130VALBUENA CASTRO, GREGORIO3JAKE C.E.
131ARIAS ARANDA, GUILLEM3FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
132OLLETA TANYA, JORDI3MASNOU C.E.
133JIMENEZ RIMBLAS, RAUL3COLON ATENEU C.E.
134SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, RAÚL3LIRA, LA C.E.
135BAILLY AXEL3-
136BIENVENIDO KLEQUE, JOSE3SANT ADRIA C.E.
137PINYOL LLORA, JULIA3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
138DOMÍNGUEZ LAGUNA, DÍDAC2.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
139MINKO ALEKSANDR2.5-
140FLEMMING KLAUS DR.2.5-
141PEIRON LLUCH, JOSE DANIEL2.5ONCE BARCELONA
142LANDSVERK IDA2.5-
143HERNANDEZ MEDIAVILLA, JUAN JOSE2.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
144AVILA LOPEZ, JOAN2.5SANT MARTI C.E.
145MINKO ULIANA2.5-
146SOPENA PONS, PEDRO2.5SANT MARTI C.E.
147BERMEJO CUADRA, ROBERTO2.5HOGAR CENTRO CASTELLANO LEONES
148ROJAS NÚÑEZ, ALBERTO2.5LIRA, LA C.E.
149GUINJOAN FRADERA, JOAN2DIAGONAL MAR CLUB ESCACS
150MUNT SERRANO, JESUS2TORRENEGRA C.E.
151CLIMENT VIDAL, PERE2SANT MARTI C.E.
152QUIROS GARCIA, LUIS1.5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
153BERNAT MOR, JULI1.5CATALUNYA C.E.
154PIFARRE GENE, JOAN BAUTISTA1.5TRES PEONS C.E.
155ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL1.5SANT MARTI C.E.
156SILVA PEÑA, ANGEL DAVID1TORRENEGRA C.E.
157LOPEZ ABAURREA, EDUARD1MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
158MARZO RUIZ, XAVIER1COLON ATENEU C.E.
159ALABART PAYTUBI, JOSEP0.5CERDANYOLA MATARO C.E.
160FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE0PEONA I PEO, C.E.