XLIII Open Internacional Vila de Sitges Grup A

22-07-2017  -  30-07-2017

-

-

B

A

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1CORI JORGE8.5-
2VOLKOV SERGEY7.5-
3OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL7-
4CHUECA FORCEN, ALBERTO7ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
5GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE7MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
6FERNANDEZ FERNANDO6.5-
7MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
8OBLITAS CARLOMAGNO6.5-
9TISSIR MOHAMED6.5-
10ESCALANTE RAMIREZ BRIAN SEBAS6.5-
11LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO6.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
12SALINAS HERRERA PABLO6-
13RIOS PARRA, ALEJANDRO6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
14ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ6VALLS C.E.
15GRIGORYAN KAREN H.6-
16DESHMUKH ANUP6-
17POGORELOV , RUSLAN6RAPITA, LA
18ABHILASH REDDY M.L.6-
19HIMANSHU SHARMA6-
20HENRIQUEZ VILLAGRA CRISTOBAL6-
21DAPPIANO ANDREA6-
22ANGSKOG KENT6-
23PERSSON ANDREAS5.5-
24MOKSH AMIT DOSHI5.5-
25SALOMON JOHAN5.5-
26BELTRAN RUEDA, SANTIAGO5.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
27VON BAHR OSKAR5.5-
28CEDERSTAM BARSK CARL5.5-
29BLASCO COLL, ANDREU5.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
30ABHISHEK DAS5.5-
31LINDH FREDRIK5.5-
32AVILA JIMENEZ, XAVIER5.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
33DARDHA DANIEL5.5-
34VANTIKA AGRAWAL5.5-
35SAPALE SALONI5.5-
36FRAYNA JANELLE MAE5-
37ZACHARY MATHEO5-
38GLIMBRANT TORBJORN5-
39GONZALES JAYSON5-
40CHAKRAVARTHY Y V K5-
41PEREZ MITJANS ORELVIS5-
42BUCHENAU FRANK5-
43RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ VIDAL5-
44HERNANDO RODRIGO, JULIO ANTONIO5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
45MONROY G. NATALY A.5-
46SUMIT KUMAR5-
47MENDONCA LEON LUKE5-
48LERCEL MICHAL5-
49RUPEREZ MIGUEL5-
50BIELECKI , PAWEL5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
51AMER SAID SALIM AL MAASHANI5-
52MIRANDA LLANES YERISBEL5-
53LARSSON ANDERS5-
54MARTINEZ AYELEN4.5-
55KARIM ISMAEL4.5-
56DHULIPALLA BALA CHANDRA PRASAD4.5-
57SHOME SHIV4.5-
58CHERNIKOV VLADIMIR4.5-
59DE MARCHI OLIVIER4.5-
60WANG SHANSHAN4.5-
61TEJASWINI SAGAR4.5-
62ARONSSON MARTEN4.5-
63PURUSHOTHAMAN THIRUMALAI4.5-
64PALMBLAD JAN PETER4.5-
65FUENTES GODOY LILIA IVONNE4.5-
66FENIL SHAH4-
67MANUSH SHAH4-
68ENERSEN EIRIK S.4-
69OSSA ORLANDO4-
70MEZA PONCE JERRY4-
71ALONSO VALIENTE ALEXIS4-
72ROVIRA VILA, JAUME4GERUNDA, C.E.
73LOW KEVIN4-
74GUIX TORRES, DAVID4FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
75ANUJ SHRIVATRI4-
76GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE4FIGUERES C.E.
77RAKSHITTA RAVI4-
78FRANCO VALENCIA ANGELA4-
79BIT-NARVA DAVID4-
80RODMACQ CLEMENT4-
81DE SALLIER FRANCOIS4-
82ROMERO ECHEVERRIA ABIGAIL4-
83MATTSSON MICHAEL4-
84SANCHEZ BERNARDINO, MIGUEL A.4TARRAGONA C.E.
85VIGO ALLEPUZ, DAVID4CATALUNYA C.E.
86KROKAY URSZULA4-
87NIKLESH KUMAR JAIN4-
88DEBARSHI MUKHERJEE3.5-
89VAN VEENENDAAL ELMER3.5-
90ERIKSSON MAGNUS 19553.5-
91LACASTA PALACIO, JOAQUIM3.5ESCAC MAT, CLUB ESCACS
92ENGSTROM KAJ3.5-
93DRAGHICI FLUTOR, GAVRIL3.5ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
94YEH TIMO3.5-
95PRATS RODRIGUEZ, JOAN BOSCO3.5SANT BOI C.E.
96VENTURA BOLET, ALEXANDRE3.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
97SIRERA RIPOLL JOSE LUIS3.5-
98MIRALLES BRUGUES, JORDI3.5MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
99JIJO JOY3.5-
100MAUGENEST GHISLAIN3-
101STEPIEN MARCIN3-
102ITURBIDE ARNEDO OSCAR3-
103CESPEDES LLAVERIAS, LLIBERT3TRES PEONS C.E.
104TEJASVI M3-
105AISHWIN DANIEL3-
106GIACOMETTO MARIO3-
107GORIS TON3-
108MUT COMPANY, GUILLEM JOAN3ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
109NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD3BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
110SAJJADI KIMIYA3-
111LLUVEROL TORRENTS, SALVADOR3VILAFRANCA C.E.
112TARDIO FRAN, EMILI3TRES PEONS C.E.
113OUADI WAHBI3-
114BUSSON BENOIST3-
115ITURRALDE ECHEVERRIA IVAN3-
116VIÑAS RACIONERO, JOSEP CLAUDI2.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
117BRANDT STEFAN2.5-
118VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO2.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
119MEENAL GUPTA2-
120AL ANSI AMIN2-
121PERA LUCAS, EUGENIO2VILABARCA C.E.
122PALOMARES FITE, JORDI2ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
123LOBATO LAVIN ALVARO2-
124LLAVERIAS SANMARTI, LLIBERT1.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
125ADVAIT BAGRI1-
126CARULLA PONS, CARLOS0.5VILADECANS C.E.
127FRIH AMEUR0-
128KUNAL KAKUMANU0-
129SOILEMETZIDIS KONSTANTINOS0-
130PANESAR VEDANT0-
131KAKUMANU KAUTIL0-
132GONZALEZ CAMPS, LLUIS0CATALUNYA C.E.
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1SAMRAT GHORAI9-
2ATUL KUMAR7-
3PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI7GUIXOLENC C.E.
4HUANG ZIXIU7-
5BERNAT PASCUAL, MAGÍ7CATALUNYA C.E.
6ZACHARY BASTIAN6.5-
7BES ALVAREZ, ALEX6.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
8SARTO RAMOS ANGEL6-
9ARNIJAS FABREGAS, MARC6LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
10BERNAT , ERNEST6JAKE C.E.
11ELIZONDO MARQUET JUAN MARCOS6-
12NILESH JINDAL6-
13AARAV DENGLA6-
14MAUGENEST MATTHIEU5.5-
15CERVELLÓ NAVARRO, HECTOR5.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
16COSTA TRAVE, JAUME5.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
17MAUGENEST THIBAUT5.5-
18ANJALI R. SAGAR5.5-
19GRIS MATEOS, FRANCESC5.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
20MAHI AMIT DOSHI5.5-
21TORRENTS BUSQUET, MARTÍ5.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
22BATISTA PEREZ, CARLOS5.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
23CARTANYA CARO, PAU5.5VALLS C.E.
24HANSEN HENRIK DAMGAARD5.5-
25ALDEGUER LATORRE, JOSEP5.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
26CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ, JOAN5.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
27GUASCH GUASCH, FERRAN5VALLS C.E.
28COSTA RIBALTA, ANDRES5TRES PEONS C.E.
29LIU QIANYU5-
30BONET VERDU, MARCEL5VILABARCA C.E.
31PLA ALMENAR, NEL5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
32GRINDBAKKEN ERIK5-
33ROCAMORA BAGES, ALBERT5RIBES, PENYA D'ESCACS
34STOBER BLAZQUEZ, OSKAR5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
35BONAY TOSCAS, SANTIAGO4.5GAVA CENTRE CULTURAL C.E.
36MANCINI GIUSTINO4.5-
37TORRALBA BROSA, MARC4.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
38LORENZO MARTÍNEZ, RUBÉN4.5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
39CASTRO ESTRELLA, JOAN GABRIEL4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
40TORRALBAS GUMA, GUILLEM4.5IGUALADI, ATENEU
41SAGAR SIYA4.5-
42ROCHE PERIS, EDUARD4.5CATALUNYA C.E.
43MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, JESUS4.5PEON DOBLADO
44SIRERA ANDRES DARIO4.5-
45ITURRALDE PRIETO JUAN CRUZ4.5-
46GARDNER , RICHARD4.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
47SANCHEZ COVES, JOAN JOSEP4.5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
48CAPDEVILA MASGRAU, JOSE4GAVA CENTRE CULTURAL C.E.
49MORENO OLLER, VÍCTOR4TRES PEONS C.E.
50LOW ETHAN4-
51BAUTISTA CALATAYUD, JOSEP4CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
52MEMBRIVES PINO, DIDAC4PRAT, EL C.E.
53AYLLON BARRANCO, MIGUEL4CATALUNYA C.E.
54ANELL VILA, RAMON4MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
55ORTIZ PADRO, POL4TRES PEONS C.E.
56EMPEZ GARCIA, MANUEL4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
57BAUTISTA CALVO, JAUME4CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
58TORRENTS BUSQUET, FOIX4VILAFRANCA C.E.
59GOETTIN GERHARD4-
60VIDAL MATOS, RICARDO4CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
61ENRIQUEZ ALVARO, ADRIÀ3.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
62GORIS-SCHOUWSTRA ADRY3.5-
63TREVIÑO MARTINEZ, CRISTOBAL3.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
64ONIEVA GIL, ARNAU3.5IGUALADI, ATENEU
65HOSTALOT RODRIGUEZ, SERGI3.5VILADECANS C.E.
66HERNANDEZ MEDIAVILLA, JUAN JOSE3.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
67GARDNER , LEO3.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
68AYLLON MALET, MARC3.5CATALUNYA C.E.
69TORRES ROLDAN, FRANCESC3.5SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
70ESTEVE MEDINA, DANIEL3.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
71BERNAT MOR, JULI3.5CATALUNYA C.E.
72MOLINAS GARCIA, FRANCESC3CATALUNYA C.E.
73LLACUNA ROCA, JOSEP3TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
74FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS3COMTAL C.E.
75WALTER TRAVELLA, GERMAN3ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
76AALBERSBERG KROON, PERE3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
77GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS3SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
78ZHENG , PEIYU3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
79ANGUERA STAINA, MÀXIM3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
80FERRE NAVARRO, JOAQUIM3GAVA CENTRE CULTURAL C.E.
81MORUNO PERAMIQUEL, FERRÀN3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
82ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL3SANT MARTI C.E.
83ROBLA CARREIRAS, XAVIER2.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
84AYLLON GALLEGO, DIEGO2.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
85COLET SOLANAS, JOSE ANTONIO2.5CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS.
86CHIOCHIA , DANIEL2.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
87MEMBRIVES CANO, DIEGO2.5PRAT, EL C.E.
88FABREGAT PLANELLA, JOAQUIM2SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
89CAPDEVILA CASTELLO, ALBERTO2ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
90TAPIAS PORTELLA, ALBERT2CALAFELL C.E.
91BEA BLASCO, YAGO2SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
92FORADO CHOKRON, MATIAS2SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
93MORUNO ARENA, FRANCISCO2SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
94LEON GIMENEZ, ALVARO1.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
95AMELLER CELINE1.5-
96XIROSAVVIDIS ELEFTHERIOS1-
97DURGA NAGESH WR GUTTULA0-
98ARMAAN JAL GALA0-
99VORA ANANYA0-
100DURAK CAN0-
101AHANA VIRAL SHAH0-