XLIII Open Internacional Ciutat de Badalona - Memorial Miquel Castellà i Gili Grup A

02-08-2017  -  10-08-2017

-

-

A

A

http://www.cesantjosep.com

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1GRIGORYAN KAREN H.7.5-
2PETROSYAN TIGRAN S.7.5-
3INIYAN P7-
4KRYSA , LEANDRO7MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
5VERA SIGUENAS DEIVY7-
6OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL7-
7PERALTA , FERNANDO6.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
8HIMANSHU SHARMA6.5-
9PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª6.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
10NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC6.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
11PANELO MUÑOZ, MARCELO A.6.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
12LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO6.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
13SALINAS HERRERA PABLO6-
14MOTUZ KAROL6-
15GONZALEZ GARCIA, JOSE6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
16ARJUN KALYAN6-
17FERNANDEZ FERNANDO6-
18SRIJIT PAUL6-
19ORTIZ SUAREZ, ISAN REYNALDO6-
20DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
21GRAFL , FLORIAN6ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
22DHULIPALLA BALA CHANDRA PRASAD6-
23GUAL PASCUAL, ANTONI6CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
24OBLITAS CARLOMAGNO6-
25MATTA VINAY KUMAR6-
26KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN5.5-
27VERGARA JOFRE FELIPE5.5-
28GASCON DEL NOGAL JOSE RAFAEL5.5-
29ESCALANTE RAMIREZ BRIAN SEBASTI5.5-
30CIMER EMANUEL5.5-
31AKASH PC IYER5.5-
32GUKESH D5.5-
33DESHMUKH ANUP M.5.5-
34QUIRHUAYO CHUMBE, GERMAN GONZALO5.5PEON DOBLADO
35FLUVIA POYATOS, JORDI5.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
36RIU LOPEZ, DANIEL5.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
37GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT5.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
38MOUHAMAD JOACHIN5.5-
39VALLS MARTI, ARTUR5.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
40MORALES JHON ALEXANDER5-
41RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ VIDAL5-
42ABHISHEK DAS5-
43PURUSHOTHAMAN THIRUMALAI5-
44AJAY KARTHIKEYAN5-
45OSSA ORLANDO5-
46URIBE ARTEAGA, DANIEL5MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
47MATEUS ALEJANDRO5-
48MOVILEANU DANIELA5-
49CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON5TRES PEONS C.E.
50CASTRO ACOSTA ANDRES5-
51VIGNESH B5-
52SOHAM DAS5-
53SHOME SHIV5-
54MOCK MARKUS5-
55MENDONCA LEON LUKE5-
56FENIL SHAH4.5-
57BLASCO COLL, ANDREU4.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
58ESCANDELL MARI, JUAN CARLOS4.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
59BALJE JAN4.5-
60GONZALEZ SAGUILLO, ORIOL4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
61ANUJ SHRIVATRI4.5-
62DEL AMO, JORDI4.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
63RUPEREZ RYHR, MIGUEL ANGEL4.5PEON DOBLADO
64GUICHARD PAULINE4.5-
65RIOS CRISTHIAN CAMILO4.5-
66CHAKRAVARTHY Y V K4.5-
67PIÑERO FERNANDEZ, XAVIER4.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
68SMEKENS RUBEN4.5-
69ROHITH KRISHNA S4.5-
70MEZA PONCE JERRY4.5-
71DIEZ FRAILE DAVID4.5-
72GOIRIA EGIDAZU JON ASEL4.5-
73JAREÑO BADENAS, ALEIX4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
74CESPEDES LLAVERIAS, LLIBERT4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
75PUERTAS MANZANO, JOSE LUIS4.5TORRENEGRA C.E.
76CHERNIKOV , VOLODYMYR4PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
77GONZALEZ VERICAT, SERGI4GERUNDA, C.E.
78IGLESIAS JOACHIM4-
79AXPE BALENCIAGA INIGO4-
80AHMED SK. NASIR4-
81TEJASWINI SAGAR4-
82BIELECKI , PAWEL4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
83LOW KEVIN4-
84FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, FRANCISCO4CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
85ROUBERT EMILE4-
86DE HERDT YASSEEN4-
87GUTIERREZ ANSO, JOSEP4CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
88ANJALI R. SAGAR4-
89REYES LOPEZ, DANIEL4CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
90SPIESBERGER GERHARD4-
91HAPALA ELISABETH4-
92KRITHIGGA K4-
93KLEIFGES MATTHIAS4-
94NIKLESH KUMAR JAIN4-
95ALONSO CASTILLO, SERGI4IGUALADA C.E.
96MARTINEZ PEREZ, PABLO4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
97WAGNER BERND3.5-
98CHUECA FORCEN, ALBERTO3.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
99FERNANDEZ MARTIN, JAVIER3.5BALSARENY-SALLENT U.E.
100RIU LOPEZ, SERGI3.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
101ALFARA AYLLON, JOSEP LLUIS3.5JAKE C.E.
102BESSO GUADALUPE3.5-
103CISNEROS AVENDANO DIEGO3.5-
104PANKAJ SINDHU3.5-
105SUMELZO LOZANO, JOSEP3.5BADALONA C.E.
106MARTINEZ MORIÑA, MANEL3.5BALSARENY-SALLENT U.E.
107FRUEHAUF NORBERT3.5-
108JIJO JOY3.5-
109BERNAT , ERNEST3.5JAKE C.E.
110LOW ETHAN3.5-
111ALBO RUIZ JOSE MARTIN3-
112MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGIO3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
113BONVALOT ISABELLE3-
114CABOT MUNTANE, JORDI3AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
115COROMINAS GARRIDO, JORDI3TRES PEONS C.E.
116BESSO JAVIER ALEJANDRO3-
117LOSADA FERRIZ, JOAN MANEL3BARAD, CLUB ESCACS
118TEJASVI M3-
119COSTA TRAVE, JAUME3GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
120RODRIGUEZ MOLINA MARIO3-
121FELL SEBASTIAN2.5-
122HERNANDEZ REQUENA, FRANCESC2.5OLOT
123ALCARAZ LOPEZ, FRANCESC2.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
124COLOME ROVIRA, OSCAR2.5MATARO C.E.
125SEVERRI ARRESE, CARLES2.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
126MINGUELL SOLER, JOAN2.5LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
127GALLASTEGUI JON ANDER2.5-
128MARTINEZ BUENDIA ANDRES2.5-
129PRIETO VELASCO RAFAEL2.5-
130PIRIS GONZALEZ ASIER2.5-
131SAGAR SIYA2-
132TRIQUELL SANCHEZ, JAUME2SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
133GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE1.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
134BUEBLE JOSCHUA1.5-
135ATUL KUMAR1-
136BARRAGAN HERNANDEZ, MANEL1TRES PEONS C.E.
137MEENAL GUPTA0-
138MITRABHA GUHA0-
139ASHWATH R.0-
140ORTEGA SERRA, MARC0CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
141MEYER HENRIK0-
142MEKKI KAMEL0-
143PADILLA CARMONA, FRANCESC0SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1GARCIA RUIZ, ADRIAN7JAKE C.E.
2ROA RIBERA, ÁLVARO7SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
3OSPINA OCAMPO CAMILO7-
4NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD7BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
5WALTER TRAVELLA, GERMAN7ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
6MARTIN VILLANOVA, JORDI7LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
7COMHAIRE CEDRIC6.5-
8TORRALBA BROSA, MARC6BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
9VARELA CUADRADO, CESAR6SANT JOAN DESPI C.E.
10VAN PUYVELDE STIJN6-
11RITTER AGUILAR, JORDI6AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
12MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES6PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
13PETIT MONTES, MARC6CATALUNYA C.E.
14PRATS CABACES, LLUIS6REUS PLOMS, CLUB NATACIO
15ARROYO MATEO, JOSE MIQUEL6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
16LOPEZ GALLEGO, MIQUEL ANGEL6FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
17FERRES SAEZ, JOAN6PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
18FRANZONI LADRON DE GUEVARA, ENRIC6SANT ANDREU C.E.
19MILLAN HERNANDEZ, MARC6SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
20ALONSO GOMEZ, RAUL6MALGRAT C.E.
21CAPARROS FERNANDEZ, XAVIER6MARTORELL C.E.
22LOZANO RUIZ, DAVID5.5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
23GARCIA SANCHEZ, AITOR5.5BADALONA C.E.
24SOLE BOVE, JOSEP5.5MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
25VIÑAS SERRANO, JORDI5.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
26BARROSO QUIÑONES, ANTONIO5.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
27GRAO AMAYA, RAFAEL5.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
28DAIMIEL BESCOS, ELEUTERIO5.5LIRA, LA C.E.
29MADRID SOLE, ANTONIO5.5JAKE C.E.
30ROMERO TORRENTS, JOSEP5.5CIRERA, CLUB D'ESCACS
31RAMON HERRAEZ, ALEX5.5COLMENA, LA C.E.
32PERA MUNTASELL, MARC5.5LIRA, LA C.E.
33CORBACHO CHAVES OSCAR5-
34MONCUNILL CALVET, POL5COLON ATENEU C.E.
35PEIRON LLUCH, JOSE DANIEL5ONCE BARCELONA
36COLOM ANDRES, XAVIER5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
37BERMUDEZ CAAMAÑO, RUBEN SANTIAGO5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
38OSPINA OCAMPO JOSE JOAQUIN5-
39GARCIA GIL, ORIOL5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
40ANDREU TERMES, FREDERIC5CONGRES C.E.
41FUNGUEIRIÑO PIQUE, DANIEL5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
42MIÑOS CONSTANTE, PABLO5COLON ATENEU C.E.
43SANCHEZ PAZ, JOSEP5SANT ADRIA C.E.
44VIVES CABAU, JORDI5BADALONA C.E.
45GALLEGO MONTES, ANTONI5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
46GARCIA GUARDIOLA, JOAN5CORNELLA C.E.
47GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
48TORTOSA MOROS, JOAN5PEON DOBLADO
49AARAV DENGLA4.5-
50GRASA SOLANAS OSCAR4.5-
51ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME4.5MOLI NOU C.C.
52JESUS HURTADO, RAMON JOSE4.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
53MAS RECORDA, PERE4.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
54MERCADER RUBIO, LLUIS4.5TORRENEGRA C.E.
55CAPARROS HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO4.5DIAGONAL MAR CLUB ESCACS
56VOLART BUIL, JORDI4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
57VANDENBROUCKE TIM4.5-
58ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS4.5LIRA, LA C.E.
59RIDAO GIMENO, OSCAR4.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
60MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI4.5BADALONA C.E.
61GONZALEZ COBOS, ARNAU4.5VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
62ALCALÁ GONZÁLEZ, CÉSAR4VILAFRANCA C.E.
63CALAFELL MARQUES, JOSEP4CATALUNYA C.E.
64TORRUBIA DE NOVA, GUILLERMO4VILADECANS C.E.
65GOMEZ GUINOVART, JOSEP MANEL4CONGRES C.E.
66GARCÍA BAEZ, FELIPE4SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
67LLUCH MARTINEZ FERNANDO4-
68JIMENEZ MOLINA, VICTOR4TRES PEONS C.E.
69MOUHAMAD YOURI4-
70SERENTILL TOST, EDUARD4SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
71VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO4CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
72MAZA NAVARRO, LLORENS4LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
73VALBUENA CASTRO, GREGORIO4JAKE C.E.
74SALAZAR NAVAS, JOSEP4JAKE C.E.
75OLMO CANTILLO, JOSE4VILADECANS C.E.
76ARCHS GARRIGA, IGNASI4PEON DOBLADO
77MEMBRIVES PINO, DIDAC4PRAT, EL C.E.
78HOSTALOT RODRIGUEZ, SERGI4VILADECANS C.E.
79GORDILLO BRETONES, JOSE LUIS4CONGRES C.E.
80SANCHEZ SERRANO LUIS IGNACIO4-
81CASTRO ESTRELLA, JOAN GABRIEL3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
82ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
83LOBO PEREIRA, ARAMI3.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
84MOLINAS GARCIA, FRANCESC3.5CATALUNYA C.E.
85BAÑON MUNTAL, BENICI3.5CONGRES C.E.
86TORRONTERAS MORAL, RAFAEL3.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
87RODRIGUEZ GARCÌA, OSCAR3.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
88FOLCH FERRANDO, CARLOS3.5LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
89MOCK GABRIEL3.5-
90OLLETA TANYA, JORDI3MASNOU C.E.
91CANTAN BERTOZ, JORDI3AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
92GARCIA DILS, RAMON3BADALONA C.E.
93VORA ANANYA3-
94GONZALEZ AVELLANA, SANTIAGO3CATALONIA C.E.
95ROJAS NÚÑEZ, ALBERTO3LIRA, LA C.E.
96MARCOS RODRIGUEZ, RAUL3COLON ATENEU C.E.
97PEREZ RAMIREZ, PLACIDO3SANT MARTI C.E.
98STOOPS LUGO, HENDRIK3SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
99SANCHEZ SALA, ROGER3GEVA-CEA C.E.
100DOMÍNGUEZ LAGUNA, EDUARD2.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
101SANCHEZ SALA, MARC2.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
102SAN ISIDORO, JOSEP2.5ONCE BARCELONA
103BERMEJO CUADRA, ROBERTO2.5HOGAR CENTRO CASTELLANO LEONES
104BIENVENIDO KLEQUE, JOSE2.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
105HERNANDEZ MEDIAVILLA, JUAN JOSE2.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
106MEMBRIVES CANO, DIEGO2.5PRAT, EL C.E.
107MARTINEZ SERRANO, MANUEL2.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
108MORAIS CARRERAS, JAVIER2PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
109LAZARO VALLS, XAVIER2TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
110PINYOL LLORA, JULIA2PEONA I PEO, C.E.
111ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL2SANT MARTI C.E.
112STOOPS LUGO, ISIS2SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
113CARRION CARRASCO, JOSE1.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
114RUBIO GARCIA, ETHAN1SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
115SOPENA PONS, PEDRO1SANT MARTI C.E.
116MAYNAT DIAZ, JOSE ANTONIO0.5CANET, CLUB ESCACS
117ARIAS PRIETO, DIANA0MONTMELO C.E.
118CASTAN SANCLEMENTE, ALEJANDRO0ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
119ROMERO BUSTOS, JORGE H0PRAT, EL C.E.
120PROKUDIN , IGOR0PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
121GAYA SANS, JORDI0BELLVITGE ENTITAT
122FONT LOPEZ, SAUL0SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.