XXVII Obert Internacional de La Pobla de Lillet Grup A

01-08-2017  -  09-08-2017

Carrerera de Ripoll 11

-

C

B

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN8SANT ANDREU C.E.
2MUÑOZ , MIGUEL7SANT ANDREU C.E.
3ARANDA MARIN CRISTIAN6.5-
4RENTERIA JORGE6-
5MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN6CATALONIA C.E.
6DE LA RIVA AGUADO, JORDI6FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
7AYZA BALLESTER, JORDI6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
8BOIX MORENO, DANIEL6TRES PEONS C.E.
9DAN TEODOR5.5-
10ROMERO PALLARES DANIEL5.5-
11CERVELLO TOST, FERRAN5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
12CAPELLADES SUBIRANA, MARC5.5LILLET C.E.
13PEREZ GARCIA, ADRIA5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
14PALACIOS HERRERO PABLO5.5-
15GARCIA PAOLICCHI, RAUL5.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
16SIMON DEL SOL, JAUME5MOIA MOIANES C.E.
17SIMON PADROS, EMILI5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
18POVILL CLAROS, LAURA5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
19CERVELLO TOST, ROGER5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
20ROS ALONSO, JOANA5SANT BOI C.E.
21MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON5CATALONIA C.E.
22GUIX TORRES, DAVID5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
23MASACHS VENDRELL, FRANCESC5CATALONIA C.E.
24TORRENTS SEÑAL, MARC4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
25PRATS RODRIGUEZ, JOAN BOSCO4.5SANT BOI C.E.
26GARCIA GALEOTE LORENZO4.5-
27CORRIGUELAS ARMILLAS, FREDERIC4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
28MOYA ARAU, CARLES4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
29BES ALVAREZ, ALEX4.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
30BARCELO SOLA, DAVID4.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
31RIERA SOLA, LLUIS4.5AVINYO C.E.
32MARZO PIE, XAVIER4.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
33SANZ MENENDEZ JUAN CARLOS4-
34VIÑALS RIOJA, JAUME4CONGRES C.E.
35FABRE MASSANA, MIQUEL4MOIA MOIANES C.E.
36TOQUERO GRACIA, PAU4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
37TEJERO ROYO, FERMI4CONGRES C.E.
38GARCIA ESCODA, MARC4MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT
39VARGAS DRECHSLER, CARLOS3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
40SANPERA BONET, JUAN CARLOS3.5CATALONIA C.E.
41GUASCH MURTRA, JOSEP Mª3.5ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
42IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ LUIS3.5-
43CODINA CALVO, DANIEL3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
44TARDIO FRAN, EMILI3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
45MARTIN PEREZ, PAU3.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
46POVILL BATLLE, RAMON3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
47COLLELL RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
48LAS HERAS, GUILLEM3LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
49GIRONA MASDEU, JOAN3SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
50DOMINGO MORATALLA JULIO3-
51CABALLERO ORTIN JORGE2.5-
52PUJOL PINA, RAMON MANEL2.5ELEFANT DE SOLSONA
53GARCIA RAMOS, ANAIS2.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
54LÓPEZ MINGUELLA, ARMAND2.5BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
55FLORES VALLCORBA, JOSEP2TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
56DIAZ RUBI, FELIP0CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1CAPELLES PRAT, RAMON7AVINYO C.E.
2CAMPRUBI I JUANOLA, JAUME6.5BANYOLES, C.E.
3CANELA GIMENEZ, Mª CONCEPCIÓN6.5ESCAC MAT, CLUB ESCACS
4GIRONA ROVIRA, ALBERT6.5SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
5GABARRÓ SERVITJA, PAU6CATALONIA C.E.
6JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN RAFAEL6BERGUEDA C.E.
7ESTRUCH ANDREU, GUIM6GUISSONA, ATENEU
8AMBROS PLADELLORENS, JORDI6BALSARENY-SALLENT U.E.
9TRAVESSET SAGRÉ, JAN6SANT ANDREU C.E.
10CREIXANS COMERMA, POL6LIRA, LA C.E.
11GONZALEZ PABOLLET JESUS MARIA5.5-
12VEGARA GALLEGO, PERE5.5TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
13CUSTODIO CRIADO, JOFRE5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
14CASANOVAS CANTARERO, ERIC5.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
15CERDANS COSTA, FERRAN5.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
16PLA CARULLA, JOAQUIM5.5OLESA C.E.
17RIBERA VEGANZONES, JOSEP MARIA5.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
18RIBA RIVERT, VALENTÍ5.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
19PUIG CARRES, JOSEP5SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
20GIBERT JUAN, RAMON5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
21SOLSONA MANONELLES, JOSEP5CAPABLANCA C.E.
22GOMEZ RIVERA, JUDIT4.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
23MOLINA MAÑAS, MIQUEL4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
24VIDAL MOLL, FRANCESC4.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
25MARTINEZ GAMIZ, MARC4.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
26BOSCH RICART, JOAN4.5TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
27ESCOFET LLONGUERAS, JOAN4.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
28ROSSELL ARAN, JOAN4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
29LORENZO MARTÍNEZ, RUBÉN4.5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
30ESTRUCH ANDREU, LLUC4.5GUISSONA, ATENEU
31GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER4.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
32ROVIRA CHACON, Mª MERCE4.5SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
33CAMPRUBI I JUANOLA, JORDI4.5BANYOLES, C.E.
34FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS4COMTAL C.E.
35MOLINA TABERNERO, JORDI4TRES PEONS C.E.
36CLOTET MAS, DAN4JOVIAT FUNDACIO
37DE LA RIVA REINA, MARTÍ4FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
38BEGARA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID4CALLDETENES C.E.
39MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI, MARTI4GEVA-CEA C.E.
40GOMEZ ISABEL, OSCAR L.3.5BERGUEDA C.E.
41RIBERA VEGANZONES, SERNI3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
42MARTÍNEZ OLIVA, MOISÉS3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
43GABARRÓ SERVITJA, ADRIÀ3.5CATALONIA C.E.
44ARMENGOU BERNAL, PERE3.5OLOT
45MARZO RUIZ, XAVIER3.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
46LAS HERAS MAESTRO, LLUIS3.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
47MARTINEZ ARBONES VICTOR3.5-
48MENDEZ FORNS, DANI3SANT JOAN C.E.
49MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO3BALSARENY-SALLENT U.E.
50MARTINEZ ARRANZ, NAGORE3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
51GOMEZ RIVERA, SERGIO3LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
52CREIXANS COMERMA, MARTÍ3LIRA, LA C.E.
53SERRALVO MARTINEZ, JOAN ANTONI2.5BERGUEDA C.E.
54GARCIA PITARCH, RAUL2.5MATARO C.E.
55GOMEZ SANZ, ARANZAZU2.5ELEFANT DE SOLSONA
56MORRAL ESTEVE, SALVADOR2SANT BOI C.E.
57PLANS PEDRO, JOAQUIM0.5BERGUEDA C.E.
58GRANERS MONTOYA, JORDI0.5AVINYO C.E.
59SANCHEZ COVES, JOAN JOSEP0IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.