XVIII Obert Internacional de Figueres 'Miquel Mas' Grup A

10-08-2017  -  17-08-2017

-

-

B

C

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1RIFF JEAN-NOEL7.5-
2MUÑOZ , MIGUEL6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
3ALONSO BOUZA, JULIO JAVIER6SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
4CAMPOS MORENO, JAVIER6OLOT
5VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX5.5GERUNDA, C.E.
6SERRA PAGES, JORDI5.5FIGUERES C.E.
7PARALS MARCE, LLUIS5.5FIGUERES C.E.
8RENTERIA JORGE5.5-
9TOUZANE OLIVIER5-
10GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE5FIGUERES C.E.
11PARASCHIV PAUL-ALEXANDRU5-
12MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN5CATALONIA C.E.
13HERNANDO RODRIGO, JULIO ANTONIO5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
14MARTORELL AUBANELL, ADRIA5PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
15SERRA CANALS, ORIOL5ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
16CUADRAS AVELLANA, JORDI4.5FIGUERES C.E.
17VILALTA VIDAL, XAVIER4.5MATARO C.E.
18GUIX TORRES, DAVID4FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
19JIJO JOY4-
20SANCHEZ AREVALO LUIS4-
21PINSACH GELABERT, ALEXANDRE3.5FIGUERES C.E.
22SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN3.5LLEIDA C.E.
23IZAGIRRE ALSUA ARITZ3.5-
24CASTELLS BRIONES, MIQUEL3.5SANT BOI C.E.
25PARASCHIV PETRONELA-ALEXANDRA3.5-
26FALGUERAS MARTI, CARLES3.5FIGUERES C.E.
27REX , TORSTEN CLAUS3SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
28CARRANZA FONT, JOAN2.5VILOBI C.E.
29SALLERAS MERCADER, JOSEP Mª2ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
30CASTELLÀ MARGARIT, JOAN ENRIC1.5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
31BUEBLE JOSCHUA1-
32CISNEROS AVENDANO DIEGO0-
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD7.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2BUENAFE MOYA JESUS6.5-
3NUÑEZ COLOME, DAVID6.5ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
4CLARET , FRANCK6.5ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
5GONZALEZ PABOLLET JESUS MARIA6.5-
6LAZARO PUJOL, ABEL6OLOT
7CLOT CHICO, ARNAU6SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
8JUAN BARTROLÍ, MARC6CATALUNYA C.E.
9BLANCO ESQUENA, RAMON6DOTZE CASTELLS C.E.
10FERNANDEZ MARIN, ANTONIO5.5FIGUERES C.E.
11ASO MIRANDA CARLOS5.5-
12VAN DECRAEN ROGER5.5-
13GRATACOS I FONT, ALBERT5.5BANYOLES, C.E.
14BEAUZAMY , ALAIN5.5ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
15GALLEGO TERRIS, RAFAEL5FIGUERES C.E.
16LAZARO PORTA, ANGEL5ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
17GUZMAN MAGLAYA, NOLI5DOTZE CASTELLS C.E.
18BOU JANOHER, ERNEST5LA BISBAL EMPORDA C.E.
19PEREZ FONOLLERAS, OLIVER5FIGUERES C.E.
20VIÑAS SERRA, JAUME5FIGUERES C.E.
21BAREA GARCIA, LLUIS5PALAFRUGELL C.E.
22CROONENBORGHS JAN5-
23VOEGELI , MAX5DOTZE CASTELLS C.E.
24RUIZ DE MORALES I CESPEDES, JAUME5BANYOLES, C.E.
25TURÓN CROSA, ISAAC5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
26MALLOL DESCARREGA, GERARD5FIGUERES C.E.
27PADROSA BARO, CARLES5FIGUERES C.E.
28PEREZ LOPEZ, ALFONSO4.5FIGUERES C.E.
29SAGUE PLA, OSCAR4.5SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
30ARAMBULO URBANETA, HENRY JOSE4.5FIGUERES C.E.
31PEREIRA GARCIA, JOSE RAMON4.5PALAFRUGELL C.E.
32JURADO CODERCH, HERIBERT4.5OLOT
33SPADA DARIO4.5-
34MALLOL DESCARREGA, ALEIX4FIGUERES C.E.
35CANTENYS PAGES, CARLES4FIGUERES C.E.
36PERDOMO RAUDALES, JAVIER FERNANDO4BANYOLES, C.E.
37CASARES BONALS, AINHOA4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
38HERNANDO RODRIGO, IMMA4CADENA ESCACS AV PORT
39VIÑOLAS ANGLADA, LAURA4FIGUERES C.E.
40VIDAL PALOU, JORDI4SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
41FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS4COMTAL C.E.
42PROKUDIN , IGOR4PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
43SPADA VITTORIA4-
44SALOMON , EMMANUEL YVES4DOTZE CASTELLS C.E.
45MURILLO FIOL, RODRIGO4FIGUERES C.E.
46ROQUETA MAFFEI, OSCAR NAHUEL4SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
47DEULOFEU PERAMARCH, ENRIC3.5PALAFRUGELL C.E.
48LLUCH MARTINEZ FERNANDO3.5-
49SUITA RODRIGUEZ, NATALIA3.5FIGUERES C.E.
50SANCHEZ COVES, JOAN JOSEP3.5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
51OLIVA LLORENS, ANTONI3BANYOLES, C.E.
52MOLINA TABERNERO, JORDI3TRES PEONS C.E.
53GAC JEAN-LUC3-
54MARULL DUCH, MIQUEL3FIGUERES C.E.
55SABRIA MESTRAS, JORDI3SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
56GARCIA CASTANY, JOSE3SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
57MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE3FIGUERES C.E.
58ANDRES SEBASTIAN, LUIS2.5FIGUERES C.E.
59VERDAGUER PLANELLA, POL2.5OLOT
60VILLA CARRILLO, JULIO2.5GERUNDA, C.E.
61VIÑOLAS ANGLADA, JUDE BIEL2.5FIGUERES C.E.
62CASARES BONALS, ASIER2LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
63COEZ THIERRY0-
64ARMENGOU BERNAL, PERE0OLOT