XIV Diada de l'11 de Setembre d'Escacs Actius

11-09-2017  -  11-09-2017

-

-

a

a

http://www.coralcolon.net

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1CORI TELLO, JORGE8BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2DEMUTH , ADRIEN7.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
3NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC7ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
4MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN7SANT ANDREU C.E.
5GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE7MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
6RIZOUK , AIMEN6.5BARBERA C.E.
7CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN6.5TRES PEONS C.E.
8ORTIZ SUAREZ, ISAN REYNALDO6.5-
9ORTEGA SERRA, MARC6.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
10DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES6.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
11DELISAU GIL, ORIOL6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
12GASCON DEL NOGAL JOSE RAFAEL6.5-
13ROJAS KEIM, LUIS ALBERTO6.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
14OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL6-
15CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER6PEONA I PEO, C.E.
16CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6TRES PEONS C.E.
17FERNANDEZ FERNANDO6-
18VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 6CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
19JAREÑO BADENAS, ALEIX6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
20GARCIA RUIZ, ADRIAN6JAKE C.E.
21DOMINGUEZ PONS, ERIC5.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
22FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN5.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
23COLON GARCIA, ENRIQUE5.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
24GONZALEZ DANILOW, ALEXNOVITCH5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
25CERVELLO TOST, FERRAN5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
26PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
27GARCIA LOPEZ, NICOLAS5.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
28MARTINEZ TALAVERA, JORDI5.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
29DE SEROUX FOUQUET, CAMILE5.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
30MORAIS CARRERAS, JAVIER5.5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
31FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, FRANCISCO5.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
32VILLA CARDENAS, JORGE5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
33LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
34GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
35DELGADO OSORIO, JAVIER5MOLI NOU C.C.
36MONTEIRO MARTINS POVOA, MARIO5CONGRES C.E.
37GARNICA NEBOT, ESTEVE5MOLI NOU C.C.
38MARTINEZ PEREZ, PABLO5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
39SANCHEZ DEVESA, ANTONI5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
40ROMERO PALLARES DANIEL5-
41MUT COMPANY, GUILLEM JOAN5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
42PELLICER RONCERO, NESTOR5MONTMELO C.E.
43VERGARA JOFRE FELIPE5-
44BIELECKI , PAWEL5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
45TORRALBA BROSA, MARC5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
46IZAGIRRE ALSUA ARITZ5-
47VIÑALS RIOJA, JAUME4.5CONGRES C.E.
48BARBA RIOS, ENRIC4.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
49BENET MORANT, DAMIA4.5REUS DEPORTIU
50CERVELLO TOST, ROGER4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
51GISBERT PORTIS, PAU4.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
52VICIENT CALVO, RAMON4.5PEO VUIT, C.E.
53OLIVERAS CRUZ, MARC4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
54GRASA SOLANAS OSCAR4.5-
55DOMINGUEZ RUEDA, JUAN4.5JAKE C.E.
56GONZALEZ MUELAS, JAVIER4.5CONGRES C.E.
57SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
58BERNADO LOPEZ, ROGER4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
59MIGUEZ CABELLO, FEDERICO4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
60FLORES LIÑAN, JOSEP LUIS4BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
61TRIQUELL SANCHEZ, MANEL4SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
62GONZALEZ COBOS, ARNAU4VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
63MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGIO4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
64RIDAO GIMENO, OSCAR4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
65MADRID SOLE, ANTONIO4JAKE C.E.
66GARCIA GARRIDO, ENRIC4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
67ARIAS PRIETO, DIANA4MONTMELO C.E.
68BES ALVAREZ, ALEX4FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
69VILA LOPEZ, JOAN4MONTBUI C.E.
70GARCÍA GALLARDO, VÍCTOR4SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
71PLA CARULLA, JOAQUIM4OLESA C.E.
72MONTLLOR AGUILERA, FRANCESC4BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
73CAIXAL PIQUE, JORDI4SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
74CERVELLÓ NAVARRO, HECTOR4BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
75LORENTE MUÑOZ, RAUL3.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
76PELLICER PI, JORDI3.5MONTMELO C.E.
77MORENO OLLER, VÍCTOR3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
78ALCARAZ LOPEZ, FRANCESC3.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
79LOPEZ GOMEZ, ANTONIO3.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
80ORTIZ PADRO, POL3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
81LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ANGEL3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
82GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS3.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
83CARO MARTINEZ, RAMON3.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
84LAJARIN SERRA, RUBEN3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
85COSTA FRERS, OCTAVI3TRES PEONS C.E.
86GASULL BATISTE, ARAN3TRES PEONS C.E.
87QUINTANA MUÑOZ, PAU3SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
88CRISTOBAL ARTIGAS, SERGI3CAPELLADES C.E.
89GARDNER , RICHARD3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
90CASTRO ESTRELLA, JOAN GABRIEL3TRES PEONS C.E.
91ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
92GOMEZ GUINOVART, JOSEP MANEL3CONGRES C.E.
93GARDNER , LEO2.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
94FARRE LIARTE, FRANCESC2.5ESTANY, L CLUB ESCACS
95GARCIA CASTANY, JOSE2.5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
96NAVARRO CARDENAS, JOSE ADRIAN2.5COLMENA, LA C.E.
97GARCÍA TORRES, ADOLFO2.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
98ROCAMORA MARTÍNEZ, DIDAC2MATARO C.E.
99FRANCIA , CHRISTIAN2CONGRES C.E.
100LAJARIN RALLO, MARC2COLON SABADELL CHESSY
101LAJARIN RALLO, OSCAR2COLON SABADELL CHESSY
102ALCANTARA RUIZ, NATALIA2MONTMELO C.E.
103MEMBRIVES CANO, DIEGO1PRAT, EL C.E.
104PEREZ GARCIA, ADRIA0PEONA I PEO, C.E.
105SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M.0BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
106PALLARES GURREA, AITOR ALEXANDER0JAKE C.E.
107CARULLA PONS, CARLOS0VILADECANS C.E.
108CARRETE RECASENS, JORDI0JUNEDA C.E.
109COLET SOLANAS, JOSE ANTONIO0CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS.
110ROMEU VILADOT, EMILI0PEONA I PEO, C.E.
111CACHO LAFUENTE, MARC0PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS