V Open Internacional d'Escacs Ràpids Escola d'Escacs Osona

16-09-2017  -  16-09-2017

-

-

b

b

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1COMAS FABREGO, LLUIS8COLON SABADELL CHESSY
2OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL7.5-
3MUÑOZ , MIGUEL7SANT ANDREU C.E.
4FERNANDEZ FERNANDO6.5-
5VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO6.5MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
6CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6TRES PEONS C.E.
7SIMON DEL SOL, JAUME6MOIA MOIANES C.E.
8GASCON DEL NOGAL JOSE RAFAEL6-
9PEREZ MITJANS ORELVIS5.5-
10IBAÑEZ TARRADELLAS, EDUARD5.5FIGUERES C.E.
11BAÑOS , OSCAR FRANCISCO5.5FIGUERES C.E.
12LOEFFLER STEFAN5.5-
13RODRIGUEZ SORRIBES, JORDI5.5CATALONIA C.E.
14POZANCO ROMASANTA, MARC5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
15BOFILL MAS, ALEXANDRE5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
16BAUTISTA SANCHEZ, JOAN5SANT ANDREU C.E.
17TERRONES HERNANDEZ, JONATHAN5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
18SAGUE PLA, OSCAR5SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
19VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
20CASALS LOPEZ, JOSEP5CALLDETENES C.E.
21CASTRO ESTRELLA, JOAN GABRIEL5TRES PEONS C.E.
22CASARES BONALS, AINHOA5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
23DEULONDER CAMINS, XAVIER4.5TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
24ORDEIX SANTANACH, RAMON4.5SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
25CASTELLS BRIONES, MIQUEL4.5SANT BOI C.E.
26FERNANDEZ-DIAZ MASCORT, MIQUEL4.5SANT MARTI C.E.
27LORCA CORTADA, DAVID4.5CARDONA
28GONZALEZ COBOS, ARNAU4.5VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
29ALCON LLOSADA, JAUME4.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
30TORRALBA SANZ, JOSEP4SANT JOAN C.E.
31GONZALEZ DANILOW, ALEXNOVITCH4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
32CAMPRUBI I JUANOLA, JAUME4BANYOLES, C.E.
33TRIAS PUNSET, CARLES4SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
34MORENO OLLER, VÍCTOR4TRES PEONS C.E.
35ORTIZ PADRO, POL4TRES PEONS C.E.
36IZAGIRRE ALSUA ARITZ3.5-
37SALVANS SERRA, ARNAU3.5CALLDETENES C.E.
38TEULATS PLADEVALL LEANDRO3.5-
39GIMBERT ARUMI, MIQUEL3.5CALLDETENES C.E.
40ALCON LLOSADA, ALEX3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
41SABORIT VERDAGUER, ROGER3.5CALLDETENES C.E.
42CAMPRUBI I JUANOLA, JORDI3.5BANYOLES, C.E.
43CASANOVAS BARNIOL, GERARD3.5CALLDETENES C.E.
44PUJOL GAJA, JOAN3SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
45SERRAT JUANOLA, XAVIER3SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
46FUNES OSTOS, AITOR3CALLDETENES C.E.
47CROSAS PUJOLÀS, JORDI2CALLDETENES C.E.
48CASARES BONALS, ASIER2LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
49ALCON BELTRAN, ALFRED2GEVA-CEA C.E.
50LLADO BERMUDEZ, JORDI2SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
51CAPELLADES MOLERO, JOSEP1FRANQUESES, LES C.E.