XLI Open Internacional de Barberà Grup A

04-07-2018  -  12-07-2018

c/ Torre d?En Gorgs, 40

7760 €

A+

A

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1GUSEINOV GADIR7.5-
2INIYAN P7-
3ORTIZ SUAREZ, ISAN REYNALDO6.5-
4STELLA , ANDREA6.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
5GONZALES JAYSON6.5-
6KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN6.5-
7MARTINEZ ALCANTARA, JOSE EDUARDO6CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
8OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL6-
9ASIS GARGATAGLI, HIPOLITO6SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
10MUÑOZ , MIGUEL6SANT ANDREU C.E.
11CORI QUISPE KEVIN JOEL6-
12MANOLACHE MARIUS6-
13HIMANSHU SHARMA5.5-
14PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
15AGUERO JIMENEZ, LUIS LAZARO5.5TORA C.E.
16KUMAR GAURAV5.5-
17TORRE EUGENIO5.5-
18HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO5.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
19GULIYEV NAMIG5.5-
20ALSINA LEAL, DANIEL5.5BARBERA C.E.
21ABHISHEK DAS5.5-
22DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
23HERRAIZ HIDALGO, HERMINIO5.5CATALUNYA C.E.
24RAGHUNANDAN KAUMANDUR SRIHARI5.5-
25NEELASH SAHA5-
26MOHAMMAD NUBAIRSHAH SHAIKH5-
27SAURAVH KHHERDEKAR5-
28HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA5-
29KADAM OM MANISH5-
30MITRABHA GUHA5-
31SAURABH ANAND5-
32GORTI AKSHITA5-
33VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO5SANT MARTI C.E.
34ALONSO MOYANO, JONATHAN5BARBERA C.E.
35JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
36VASQUEZ SCHROEDER, RODRIGO RAFAEL5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
37MICIANO JOHN MARVIN5-
38FERNANDEZ CARDOSO ALEXEY5-
39SAFRANSKA ANDA5-
40MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN5-
41ANUJ SHRIVATRI4.5-
42SAPALE SALONI4.5-
43CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
44KAVISHA S SHAH4.5-
45PEREZ MAÑAS, BENJAMIN4.5BARBERA C.E.
46ANUSTOOP BISWAS4.5-
47CAGLAR SILA4.5-
48NIKLESH KUMAR JAIN4.5-
49ANADKAT KARTAVYA4-
50PORTA TOVAR, GUILLEM4COLON ATENEU C.E.
51FRAYNA JANELLE MAE4-
52MICHELLE CATHERINA P4-
53CAMPOS CAYUELAS, ADRIAN4RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
54NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC4TARREGA C.E.
55SAPTORSHI GUPTA4-
56JAEEL ATHARVA4-
57DESHPANDE ANIRUDDHA4-
58SAMANT ADITYA S4-
59SUPRIYA JOSHI4-
60HORTON JUSTIN4-
61SHYAM PRASAD REDDY K4-
62DAHALE ATUL4-
63VANDEN BUSSCHE STEVEN4-
64BERNAT , ERNEST4BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
65ROS ALONSO, JOANA4SANT BOI C.E.
66DEEPAK KATIYAR3.5-
67ROS ALONSO, JAUME3.5SANT BOI C.E.
68CHANG SUZANA3.5-
69BRAY DANIEL JOSE FREIRE3.5-
70FERNANDEZ-DIAZ MASCORT, MIQUEL3.5HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS
71GHELANI DHAIRYA3.5-
72CESPEDES LLAVERIAS, LLIBERT3TRES PEONS C.E.
73FABREGAS FONTANET, ANTONI3MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
74JIJO JOY, 3-
75MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGIO3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
76JAREÑO BADENAS, ALEIX3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
77MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON2.5CATALONIA C.E.
78MOLANO LAFUENTE, ISMAEL2.5MONTORNES C.E.
79MARTINEZ PEREZ, PABLO2.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
80DEL AMO, JORDI2.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
81RUEDA MARQUEZ, DAVID JUAN2.5LIRA, LA C.E.
82DIAZ RUBI, FELIP2.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
83CALLE ORDOÑEZ, ALBERT2TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
84LLORENS GOU, JUAN2SANT ANDREU C.E.
85GUTIERREZ ANSO, JOSEP1.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
86RYAN , JOE1.5MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
87SERRANO CAMPOS, JOAN ANTONI1.5BARBERA C.E.
88PUGLIA FRANCESCO1-
89MIRANDA MESA ELIER0-
90SIDDHARTH JAGADEESH0-
91SHANYA MISHRA0-
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1VIGO ALLEPUZ, DAVID7CATALUNYA C.E.
2SAXENA ANSHUL6.5-
3FERNANDEZ MARTIN, JAVIER6.5BALSARENY-SALLENT U.E.
4ISHAAN BANSAL6.5-
5AAGAM ADITYA E6-
6BHUTA HRIDAY6-
7DE LA PLAZA GRAS, JORDI6SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
8SEGARRA CALDERER, ALBERT5.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
9FABRE MASSANA, MIQUEL5.5MOIA MOIANES C.E.
10PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI5ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
11RAGHAV BANSAL5-
12BES ALVAREZ, ALEX5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
13PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO5TRES PEONS C.E.
14RITTER AGUILAR, JORDI5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
15MELERO SANCHEZ, PERE5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
16FERRE CAMPOS, JOSEP5BADALONA C.E.
17BOHIGAS SANTASUSAGNA, LLUIS5CATALONIA C.E.
18GORTI ATMIKA5-
19POU SALLES, RAMON4.5TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
20TURON MORA, JOAN4.5VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
21CENTELLES VIVES, ALEIX4.5VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
22LOPEZ OLIVA, VICTOR4.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
23ROUSSEAU CHRISTILLA4.5-
24BLESA PUIG, PAU4.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
25BORGES DE CLASCA, POL4CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
26TEJEDOR CROS, ANDREU4MARTORELL C.E.
27TORRALBA BROSA, MARC4BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
28CABRERA MARMOL, MANUEL4BADALONA C.E.
29RUIZ LUPON, NERI4CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
30MAS RECORDA, PERE3.5ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
31MARTINEZ ARCA, MANEL3.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
32JULIA YEBRA, DAVID3.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
33TEN GOMEZ, SERGI3.5CALELLA L'AMISTAT C.E.
34GARCÍA GALLARDO, VÍCTOR3.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
35PECORELLI , ANGELO MARIO3.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
36DARTMANN AUBANELL, CATRIONA3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
37SALMERON BUENDIA CELIA3-
38ESTEBAN LUPIAÑEZ, JOSE MIQUEL3SANT MARTI C.E.
39COSTA TRAVE, JAUME2.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
40SERRA VILARO, AGUSTI2.5COMTAL C.E.
41CAGLAR ATA ARDA1.5-
42SANMARTI FALGUERA, RICARD1TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
43SHAHID AHMED S.K.0-
44BOUBAKHA , MOHAMED0SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
45VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO0CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
46PLA CARULLA, JOAQUIM0OLESA C.E.
47RAMOS ALVAREZ, MAXIMO0LIRA, LA C.E.
#NomPuntsClub
1COLLAZO GIBANEL, SERGIO8LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
2RUIZ HERRERO, VICTOR7.5MARTORELL C.E.
3CALAFELL MARQUES, JOSEP7CATALUNYA C.E.
4MUNTAL CORRALES, ARNAU6.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
5MAQUEDA BERDUGO, FRANCISCO6.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
6SOLE BOVE, JOSEP6.5MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
7DIAZ RENDON, NICOLL6BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
8ANKIT DALAL6-
9CASTAÑEDA MUÑOZ, ANTONIO6PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
10MEMBRIVES PINO, DIDAC6PRAT, EL C.E.
11REYES MARIN, RAUL6PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
12FERRES SAEZ, JOAN5.5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
13FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS5.5COMTAL C.E.
14MENENDEZ CABRERA, ENRIC5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
15GULIYEV TOFIG5.5-
16PEREZ CUADRADO, EDUARDO5.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
17RIU VICENTE, JORDI5.5BARBERA C.E.
18MENDEZ GARCIA, JUAN IGNACIO5.5BARBERA C.E.
19VILLODRES RUBIO, ADRIAN5.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
20ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS5.5LIRA, LA C.E.
21KALAGARA ANIKETH5.5-
22GARRIDO SANCHEZ, DANIEL5.5BARBERA C.E.
23SALVADOR SANCHEZ, RICARDO5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
24MARTINEZ LOPEZ-COZAR, MANUEL5ONCE BARCELONA
25OLENITSA , IGOR5SANT ADRIA C.E.
26PÁEZ NÚÑEZ, DAVID5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
27FERNANDEZ RUEDA, FRANCESC5OLESA C.E.
28GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER5ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
29PUIG VILA, ESTEVE5CALELLA L'AMISTAT C.E.
30TODA ADELL, DANIEL4.5BADALONA C.E.
31VIDAL MOLL, FRANCESC4.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
32LÓPEZ RUIZ, MARIO4.5BARBERA C.E.
33SALVADOR GOMEZ, JESÚS FRANCICO4.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
34FERNANDEZ MACARRON, MARIANO4.5CONGRES C.E.
35LLONCH FARRÉS, GERARD4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
36BALLESTER VALLS, JUAN ANTONIO4.5CATALUNYA C.E.
37GARCIA GIL, ORIOL4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
38GARCÍA TORRES, ADOLFO4.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
39ALEGRE MENARGUEZ, PERE4.5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
40TORTOSA MOROS, JOAN4.5PEON DOBLADO
41DOBLADO GARCIA, ASIER4.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
42FARELL DURAN, JOSEP4.5PASSIO D'ESPARREGUERA, LA C.E.
43DE LOMAS BUSQUETS, ALBA4ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
44LOPEZ OLIVA, LUIS4BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
45DE LOMAS BUSQUETS, ÀLEX4ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
46MARTINEZ AGUERO, FRANCISCO4CONGRES C.E.
47LAMBERT PONT, MICHAEL4MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
48PLANELLA ZAVALA, IVAN4TRES PEONS C.E.
49MUÑOZ PRIOR, MARCELO4CONGRES C.E.
50RIBERA CARO, JOAN4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
51PANDEY VEDANSHI4-
52OLIAS ALONSO, JUAN RAMÓN4BARBERA C.E.
53GOMEZ RIVERA, SERGIO4ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
54LAMBERT PONT, JAMES4MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
55FARRE MUNTANER, JOSE RAMON4VALLROMANES, CLUB ESCACS
56ORRIOLS CODINA, JOAN4TRES PEONS C.E.
57GOMEZ RIVERA, JUDIT4ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
58COLLAZO CASALS, MARC4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
59LUJAN MORENO, ROYER MANUEL3.5CALELLA L'AMISTAT C.E.
60SERENTILL TOST, EDUARD3.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
61LAZARO VALLS, XAVI3.5MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
62PLANELLA ZAVALA, IRENE3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
63MEMBRIVES CANO, DIEGO3.5PRAT, EL C.E.
64SORIANO GIRBAU, SANTIAGO3.5BARBERA C.E.
65GARCIA VALDEPERAS, JOSEP3.5BARBERA C.E.
66BASSO SUÑÉ, CRISTIAN3BARBERA C.E.
67GARCIA EXTREMERA, MANUEL3BARBERA C.E.
68OLIVER ROMERO, JORDI3CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
69ARGEMI CHINCHILLA, ERIK3MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
70PORTA CHICOTE, DAVID3MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
71IZQUIERDO BARRIOS, ANGEL3BARBERA C.E.
72BUSCA ESTEBA, GUILLEM3BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
73DE MAYA VALENZUELA, ISSAC3BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
74RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO2.5BARBERA C.E.
75LEY ALTIMIRA, ARAN2.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
76DOMINGUEZ UMADHAY, ADRIÀ2.5BARBERA C.E.
77PÉREZ RÍOS, ANTONIO2.5CONGRES C.E.
78TABORDA GUERRERO, PEDRO2.5BARBERA C.E.
79ARMENGOL BADIA, JOAN2TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
80LOZANO MARIN, VICTOR2BARBERA C.E.
81LASMARIAS TORRES, DAVID2BARBERA C.E.
82GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS1.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
83ESPONA GONZÁLEZ, ENRIC1BARBERA C.E.
84ROHAN NAG CHOWDHURY0-
85CASALS TAYANT, JOSEP0BARBERA C.E.
86SAUVALLE SOLER, RICARDO0BARBERA C.E.
87MARQUES FIGUEROA, JOAN0BARBERA C.E.