XX Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2018 Grup A

13-07-2018  -  21-07-2018

carrer de la Selva de Mar, 215

7210 €

A+

A+

http://www.cesantmarti.com/

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1CANO SEVILLA, IVAN7.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2VARGAS DRECHSLER, CARLOS7.5TRES PEONS C.E.
3RAGHAV BANSAL7-
4SUMELZO LOZANO, JOSEP7BADALONA C.E.
5MORAIS CARRERAS, JAVIER7PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
6CASTILLO DALMAU, ARNAU7VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
7MORAVICH CASAIS, JUAN SANTIAGO7LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
8PRATS SAFONT, SERGI6.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
9PEREZ GARCIA,JOSE MIGUEL6.5-
10LOW ETHAN6.5-
11MADRID SOLE, ANTONIO6.5JAKE C.E.
12PERA MUNTASELL, MARC6.5LIRA, LA C.E.
13GARCIA QUEVEDO, JOSEP6.5CATALUNYA C.E.
14GALLEGO MONTES, ANTONI6.5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
15ISHAAN BANSAL6-
16SAXENA ANSHUL6-
17COSTA TRAVE, JAUME6GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
18NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD6CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
19MELNIK ALEXANDER6-
20PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI6ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
21PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO6TRES PEONS C.E.
22MINKO OLGA6-
23MOLINERO MARTIN, JOAN6SANT ADRIA C.E.
24LOZANO RUIZ, DAVID6PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
25FERNANDEZ EGEA, ANDRES6SANT ADRIA C.E.
26GARCIA CLEMENTE, JULIAN FRANCISCO6PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
27RIERA DANES, MANEL6SANT MARTI C.E.
28MONCUNILL CALVET, POL5.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
29ZUBIMENDI FELIP, RICARD5.5TORRENEGRA C.E.
30POYATO RUIZ, FERNANDO5.5SANT MARTI C.E.
31WALTER TRAVELLA, GERMAN5.5ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
32MIÑOS CONSTANTE, PABLO5.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
33HOVAKIMYAN , NAREK5.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
34BAO JIN WEN5.5-
35CARREY ABELLAN, ENRIC5.5MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
36HAN XUQIAN BEN5.5-
37COLOM ANDRES, XAVIER5.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
38ESCOFET LLONGUERAS, JOAN5.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
39ZAIATS , VLADIMIR5.5CALLDETENES C.E.
40AAGAM ADITYA E5.5-
41MUÑOZ LOZANO, JORGE MANUEL5.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
42GONZALEZ MORENO, ANTONI5.5CERDANYOLA MATARO C.E.
43LOPEZ MANZANO, ANTONI5.5ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
44GORTI ATMIKA5-
45CARO MARTINEZ, RAMON5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
46PASCUAL GONZALEZ-NOVELLES, CARLES5SANT MARTI C.E.
47LOPEZ NADAL, ALEX5PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
48PETER LOUIS-ALEXIS5-
49DIAZ RENDON, NICOLL5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
50MARTINEZ ESCRIBANO, JOSE ANGEL5HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS
51CABRERA OJEDA, ROBERTO5MONTORNES C.E.
52GONZALEZ LAFITA, OSCAR5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
53GRAO AMAYA, RAFAEL5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
54CABRERA MARMOL, MANUEL5BADALONA C.E.
55SANS BASCU, JOAQUIN5TRES PEONS C.E.
56MORENO PEREZ, NORBERTO5SANT MARTI C.E.
57PALAU SORIANO, RICARD5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
58BELLPUIG MENCOS, GERARD 5CALLDETENES C.E.
59SARRATE PRESAS, JORDI5MONTMELO C.E.
60ARIAS ARANDA, GUILLEM5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
61VIVES CABAU, JORDI5BADALONA C.E.
62VALERO RECALDE, PABLO5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
63FRANZONI LADRON DE GUEVARA, ENRIC5SANT ANDREU C.E.
64MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
65COROMINAS GARRIDO, ANTONI5MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
66RAMOS ALVAREZ, MAXIMO4.5LIRA, LA C.E.
67FARRE BUIL, CARLES4.5COMTAL C.E.
68ELIZONDO MARQUET JUAN MARCOS4.5-
69CANO VILA, EDUARD4.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
70CASTRO ESTRELLA, JOAN GABRIEL4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
71VICENTE SORIANO, JOSEP4.5CALLDETENES C.E.
72PEREDA VILLALBA, JULIAN4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
73POVILL CLAROS, LAURA4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
74SANTOS RAMOS, CARLOS4.5CERDANYOLA MATARO C.E.
75VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO4.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
76ESTEBAN LUPIAÑEZ, JOSE MIQUEL4.5SANT MARTI C.E.
77SERRA VILARO, AGUSTI4.5COMTAL C.E.
78ROCHE PERIS, EDUARD4.5CATALUNYA C.E.
79ANKIT DALAL4.5-
80SERENTILL TOST, EDUARD4.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
81JULIA YEBRA, DAVID4.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
82ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS4.5LIRA, LA C.E.
83GRASA SOLANAS OSCAR4.5-
84FOLCH BRACH, JORDI4.5AMISTAT DE PREMIA C.E.
85SUBIRANA SANTOS, MARC4.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
86GONZALEZ CANOVAS, SEBASTIA4.5LIRA, LA C.E.
87CASSI DE LA VIUDA, ÀLEX4.5BADALONA C.E.
88ZHOU LUYU4.5-
89BERNAT MOR, JULI4.5CATALUNYA C.E.
90PLANELLA ZAVALA, IVAN4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
91TORRES RIBE, RICARD4.5BARCELONES, ATENEU C.E.
92CAMPOS BARRACHINA, EDGAR4.5CANET, CLUB ESCACS
93PINYOL LLORA, JULIA4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
94GIBERT JUAN, RAMON4.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
95REYES JESUS4-
96CARRASCO CORTADA, JUAN4CATALUNYA C.E.
97CABALLERO ORTIN JORGE4-
98LAZARO VALLS, XAVI4MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
99VARGAS RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
100MARTINEZ TORRAS, POL4SANT MARTI C.E.
101VOLART BUIL, JORDI4TRES PEONS C.E.
102CARRICONDO FERNANDEZ, VICENÇ4SANT ADRIA C.E.
103FERRE NAVARRO, JOAN4AMISTAT DE PREMIA C.E.
104RODRIGUEZ BATUECAS, JORDI4CONGRES C.E.
105SISO RIBES, GENIS ALFRED4BAIX SEGRE, CLUB D'ESCACS
106SALAZAR NAVAS, JOSEP4JAKE C.E.
107MAS SAYOS, LLUIS4CALLDETENES C.E.
108COROMINAS GARRIDO, JORDI4TRES PEONS C.E.
109RUIZ PUERTA, JON ANDER4CONGRES C.E.
110MEMBRIVES PINO, DIDAC4PRAT, EL C.E.
111PASCUAL GONZALEZ-NOVELLES, DAVID4SANT MARTI C.E.
112MERCADER RUBIO, LLUIS4TORRENEGRA C.E.
113SANCHEZ VIANA, JORDI4BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
114MOLINA SANCHEZ, RUBEN4MASNOU C.E.
115RECACHA LIMERES, SERGI4PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
116PADÍN JIMÉNEZ, ORIOL4LIRA, LA C.E.
117GUERRERO BAEZ, INDIRA4PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
118MARZO RUIZ, XAVIER4COLON ATENEU C.E.
119BRUFAU DEVESA, EDUARD3.5TORRENEGRA C.E.
120FUENTES BARRIENTOS, CARLOS3.5SANT MARTI C.E.
121FUNGUEIRIÑO PIQUE, DANIEL3.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
122CLIMENT VIDAL, PERE3.5SANT MARTI C.E.
123MARTIN ARRANZ, LLUIS3.5LIRA, LA C.E.
124MORALES MENDIZABAL, PERE3.5TORRENEGRA C.E.
125GOMEZ PARLA, JOSEP3.5SANT MARTI C.E.
126SANTOLARIA PEÑA, MANEL3.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
127JIMENEZ RIMBLAS, RAUL3.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
128GORDILLO BRETONES, JOSE LUIS3.5CONGRES C.E.
129GARCIA MIRALLES, EDUARD3.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
130DOMENCHE REDONDO, FRANCESC3.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
131VALBUENA CASTRO, GREGORIO3.5JAKE C.E.
132LLOPIS JORDAN, LLUIS3.5VILASSAR DE MAR, C.E.
133MARTIN SANCHEZ, ANTONI3.5SANT MARTI C.E.
134CASSI GIMENO, JORDI3.5BADALONA C.E.
135JUNCOSA PADROS, ERNEST3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
136RODOREDA PARES, MARC3.5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
137CASAS VIÑAS, ARTHUR3.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
138RUIZ SERRA, GUILLERMO3.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
139KELLY , COLM3TORRENEGRA C.E.
140TORTOSA MOROS, JOAN3PEON DOBLADO
141BARROT FARRE, SALVADOR3SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
142JIMENEZ MOLINA, VICTOR3TRES PEONS C.E.
143SALVADOR SANCHEZ, RICARDO3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
144AYLLON BARRANCO, MIGUEL3CATALUNYA C.E.
145SOLORZANO CRUZ, JEFFERSON3JAKE C.E.
146GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, MIQUEL3SANT MARTI C.E.
147GUPTA RITVIK3-
148RIERA MESTRES, JOSEP3TRES PEONS C.E.
149BIENVENIDO KLEQUE, JOSE3SANT ADRIA C.E.
150YUSTE FORNELL, RAMON3BERGUEDA C.E.
151MORALES RUBIELLA, ALBERT3ONCE BARCELONA
152FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS3COMTAL C.E.
153OLLETA TANYA, JORDI3MASNOU C.E.
154PANDEY VEDANSHI3-
155SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, RAÚL3LIRA, LA C.E.
156MINKO ALEKSANDR3-
157KARAPETYAN HAKOBYAN, DANIEL3GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
158CASTILLO ROSA, JOSE LUIS2.5TRES PEONS C.E.
159CERVERA LOPEZ, MIGUEL2.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
160MINKO ULIANA2.5-
161SAN ISIDORO, JOSEP2.5ONCE BARCELONA
162RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, FELICIANO2.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
163APINYAN , MARK2.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
164MUÑOZ PRIOR, MARCELO2.5CONGRES C.E.
165VILLALONGA ROYO, LLUIS2.5CATALUNYA C.E.
166DEL RIO BAENA, DANI2.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
167MARTIN VALENTIN, FRANCESC2TRES PEONS C.E.
168CAMPINS BARBERIA, JON2ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
169SANCHEZ COVES, JOAN JOSEP2IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
170GARCÍA RASCHKE, HERNÁN2EDAMI C.E.
171MEMBRIVES CANO, DIEGO2PRAT, EL C.E.
172ANTEQUERA GARCÍA, LUÍS2SANT MARTI C.E.
173SAMPER GONZÁLEZ, PEDRO2EDAMI C.E.
174DOMINGUEZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO2PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
175BERMEJO CUADRA, ROBERTO2HOGAR CENTRO CASTELLANO LEONES
176MUNT SERRANO, JESUS2TORRENEGRA C.E.
177POYAN COBELLI, ALEX2PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
178LAHOZ BONAVENTURA, JORDI2SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
179BAYARRI PONSA, EDUARD1.5TRES PEONS C.E.
180CANO VILA, ELENA1.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
181MARCOS RODRIGUEZ, RAUL1.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
182PLANELLA ZAVALA, IRENE1.5TRES PEONS C.E.
183GUINJOAN FRADERA, JOAN1DIAGONAL MAR CLUB ESCACS
184ALABART PAYTUBI, JOSEP1CERDANYOLA MATARO C.E.
185VIÑAS DOMINGUEZ, GEMMA1TRES PEONS C.E.
186PIFARRE GENE, JOAN BAUTISTA0.5TRES PEONS C.E.
187PROKUDIN , IGOR0PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
188HERNANDEZ MEDIAVILLA, JUAN JOSE0FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
189LASANI H KOTHARI0-
190ROJAS NÚÑEZ, ALBERTO0LIRA, LA C.E.
191ALTOMONTE CASTILLA, ALEX0BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
192ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL0SANT MARTI C.E.
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1GUSEINOV GADIR7.5-
2MARTINEZ ALCANTARA, JOSE EDUARDO7CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
3AGUERO JIMENEZ, LUIS LAZARO7TORA C.E.
4MITRABHA GUHA6.5-
5QUESADA PEREZ YASSER6.5-
6ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR6.5GERUNDA, C.E.
7MUÑOZ , MIGUEL6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
8KRYSA , LEANDRO6.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
9PENA GOMEZ MANUEL6-
10CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER6PEONA I PEO, C.E.
11NEELASH SAHA6-
12RUIZ CASTILLO JOSHUA DANIEL6-
13CORI QUISPE KEVIN JOEL6-
14SERAROLS MABRAS BERNAT6-
15GONZALES JAYSON6-
16OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL6-
17SAURABH ANAND6-
18INIYAN P6-
19VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO6SANT MARTI C.E.
20ABHISHEK DAS6-
21SMIRNOV ARTEM5.5-
22MICIANO JOHN MARVIN5.5-
23ALARCON CASELLAS, ROLANDO5.5TARREGA C.E.
24GORTI AKSHITA5.5-
25FERNANDEZ CARDOSO ALEXEY5.5-
26RYAN , JOE5.5MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
27GLIMBRANT TORBJORN5.5-
28GARCIA GIL, XAVIER5.5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
29FRAYNA JANELLE MAE5.5-
30VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO5MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
31ANUSTOOP BISWAS5-
32BLASCO COLL, ANDREU5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
33NAVARRO LOPEZ-MENCHERO DANIEL5-
34HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA5-
35PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
36GRAFL , FLORIAN5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
37VATSAL SINGHANIA5-
38CHERNYAK VIKTORIA5-
39RUPEREZ RYHR, MIGUEL ANGEL5PEON DOBLADO
40KUMAR GAURAV5-
41SAMANT ADITYA S5-
42DAVTYAN DAVID ARM.5-
43JAEEL ATHARVA5-
44DESHPANDE ANIRUDDHA5-
45SAPTORSHI GUPTA5-
46ANUJ SHRIVATRI5-
47COSTE ROMAN5-
48ROJAS FERNANDEZ, ANDRES5SANT MARTI C.E.
49CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
50MARZO PIE, XAVIER4.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
51DAHALE ATUL4.5-
52DEEPAK KATIYAR4.5-
53MINKO DMITRY4.5-
54PERSSON ANDREAS4.5-
55LACASTA PALACIO, JOAQUIM4.5MARTORELL C.E.
56ROMERO PALLARES DANIEL4.5-
57SUPRIYA JOSHI4.5-
58ANADKAT KARTAVYA4.5-
59JIJO JOY, 4.5-
60RUEDA MARQUEZ, DAVID JUAN4.5LIRA, LA C.E.
61BHUTA HRIDAY4.5-
62SAPALE SALONI4-
63LOW KEVIN4-
64GUIX TORRES, DAVID4FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
65KADAM OM MANISH4-
66MIRALLES BRUGUES, JORDI4MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
67KHUDOV , OLEKSANDR4CALLDETENES C.E.
68CLARAMUNT BASSEGODA, MARCEL4COLON ATENEU C.E.
69GHELANI DHAIRYA4-
70MARCHADOR VILLALBA, JORDI4MASNOU C.E.
71HAAK EELCO4-
72RUSCONI BENITO4-
73RIU LOPEZ, DANIEL4FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
74EGGLESTON DAVID J3.5-
75GOMEZ BARRERA JAVIERA BELEN3.5-
76ALBERO FIGUERAS, EMILI3.5CORNELLA C.E.
77RODRIGUEZ VEGA, BLAS3.5CATALUNYA C.E.
78CHANG SUZANA3.5-
79MORENO GARCIA, ELIZABETH PAOLA3.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
80SALVANY RIUS, JOAQUIM3.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
81NIKLESH KUMAR JAIN3.5-
82SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M.3.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
83VARELA CUADRADO, CESAR3.5SANT JOAN DESPI C.E.
84GARCIA RUIZ, ADRIAN3.5JAKE C.E.
85PEÑA MOR, DAVID3.5SANT MARTI C.E.
86GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE3FIGUERES C.E.
87SEGARRA CALDERER, ALBERT3LIRA VENDRELLENCA
88PALACIN MARTIN, RICARDO3CORNELLA C.E.
89CABOT MUNTANE, JORDI3AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
90PEREZ PASTORA, EVARIST3SANT MARTI C.E.
91MAGALLANES , GUSTAVO JAVIER3PEON DOBLADO
92BRUNET GIL, POL3LIRA, LA C.E.
93BORRELLAS COMELLAS, JOSEP3VILAFRANCA C.E.
94LORENZO MARTÍNEZ, RUBÉN3FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
95HOUZI ACHARKI, HANANE3MASNOU C.E.
96CASTRILLO MANSEGO, PABLO3CORNELLA C.E.
97RIU LOPEZ, SERGI3FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
98JI , PABLO3SANT MARTI C.E.
99GONZALEZ SAGUILLO, ORIOL2.5CERDANYOLA MATARO C.E.
100PIÑERO FERNANDEZ, XAVIER2.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
101LLORENS GOU, JUAN2.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
102MARTINEZ AGUERO, FRANCISCO2.5CONGRES C.E.
103OUALILI ABDELALI2.5-
104CASAPONSA PUIG, GAIETA2.5VILASSAR DE MAR, C.E.
105BERNAT , ERNEST2BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
106NIGALIDZE , ZVIAD2CONGRES C.E.
107YANG JACK2-
108ROA RIBERA, ÁLVARO2SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
109ROBERT THIBAUD2-
110BUSQUETS , LUIS1.5TRES PEONS C.E.
111KAVISHA S SHAH1.5-
112ALCARAZ LOPEZ, FRANCESC1.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
113ROMERO GAMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER1.5CONGRES C.E.
114MONTELL ZABAY, ALBERTO1TRES PEONS C.E.
115TATEO , IDA1TRES PEONS C.E.
116MOHAMMAD NUBAIRSHAH SHAIKH0-
117BARRERA MARTINEZ FRANCISCO0-
118BARRAGAN HERNANDEZ, MANEL0TRES PEONS C.E.